Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 22. Spieltag
  • Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    WOB
    1
    0
    Borussia Dortmund
    BVB
    Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    1
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Sinsheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    Hoffenheim
    TSG
    0
    0
    1. FC Union Berlin
    FCU
    Union Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    1
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Heidenheim
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    Heidenheim
    HDH
    1
    0
    Bayer Leverkusen
    B04
    Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    2
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Mainz
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    Mainz
    M05
    1
    1
    FC Augsburg
    FCA
    Augsburg
    FC Augsburg
    0
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Darmstadt
    SV Darmstadt 98
    SV Darmstadt 98
    Darmstadt
    D98
    1
    0
    VfB Stuttgart
    VFB
    Stuttgart
    VfB Stuttgart
    2
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    Leipzig
    RBL
    2
    1
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    BMG
    M'gladbach
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Rostock
    FC Hansa Rostock
    FC Hansa Rostock
    Rostock
    ROS
    2
    0
    Hamburger SV
    HSV
    Hamburg
    Hamburger SV
    2
    1
    13:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Paderborn
    SC Paderborn 07
    SC Paderborn 07
    Paderborn
    SCP
    0
    0
    Holstein Kiel
    KIE
    Kiel
    Holstein Kiel
    4
    2
    13:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Gelsenkirchen
    FC Schalke 04
    FC Schalke 04
    Schalke
    S04
    1
    0
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    SWW
    Wiesbaden
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    0
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Karlsruhe
    Karlsruher SC
    Karlsruher SC
    Karlsruhe
    KSC
    2
    0
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    F95
    Düsseldorf
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    2
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 26. Spieltag
  • Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    Duisburg
    MSV
    1
    1
    Viktoria Köln
    VIK
    Vikt. Köln
    Viktoria Köln
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund II
    Borussia Dortmund II
    Dortmund II
    BVB
    5
    3
    SC Verl
    VRL
    Verl
    SC Verl
    2
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Lübeck
    VfB Lübeck
    VfB Lübeck
    Lübeck
    LÜB
    0
    0
    Preußen Münster
    MUE
    Pr. Münster
    Preußen Münster
    3
    3
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Sandhausen
    SV Sandhausen
    SV Sandhausen
    Sandhausen
    SVS
    6
    3
    Jahn Regensburg
    SSV
    Regensburg
    Jahn Regensburg
    3
    3
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Essen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    RW Essen
    RWE
    0
    0
    SSV Ulm 1846
    ULM
    SSV Ulm
    SSV Ulm 1846
    2
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Bielefeld
    Arminia Bielefeld
    Arminia Bielefeld
    Bielefeld
    DSC
    1
    0
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    UNT
    U'haching
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    2
    2
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 14. Spieltag
  • Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
    Nürnberg
    FCN
    1
    1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    WOB
    Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    9
    4
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Bremen
    Werder Bremen
    Werder Bremen
    Werder Bremen
    SVW
    0
    0
    SC Freiburg
    SCF
    Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    3
    2
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Frauen)
  • Staffel 4x6km
  • Nové Město
    1FrankreichFrankreich1:15:00.80h
    2SchwedenSchweden+38.30s
    3DeutschlandDeutschland+1:14.20m
    13:45
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Männer)
  • Staffel 4x7.5km
  • Nové Město
    1SchwedenSchweden1:16:22.60h
    2NorwegenNorwegen+11.80s
    3FrankreichFrankreich+12.80s
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Sapporo (Männer)
  • HS 134 Einzel
  • Sapporo
    1ÖsterreichS. Kraft263.00
    2JapanR. Kobayashi262.60
    3DeutschlandA. Wellinger256.90
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Kvitfjell (Männer)
  • Abfahrt
  • Kvitfjell
    1SchweizN. Hintermann1:44.62m
    2ÖsterreichV. Kriechmayr+0.08s
    3KanadaC. Alexander+0.19s
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Crans Montana (Frauen)
  • Abfahrt
  • Crans Montana
    1ItalienM. Bassino1:26.84m
    2ItalienF. Brignone+0.54s
    3SchweizL. Gut-Behrami+1.11s
    10:30
    Beendet
  • Minneapolis (Frauen)
  • Sprint Freistil
  • Minneapolis, MN
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Minneapolis (Männer)
  • Sprint Freistil
  • Minneapolis, MN
    1NorwegenJ. Klæbo2:54.24m
    2ItalienF. Pellegrino+0.27s
    3NorwegenH. Taugbøl+1.21s
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Oberhof (Männer)
  • Einsitzer
  • Oberhof
    1ÖsterreichJ. Müller1:26.033m
    2DeutschlandM. Langenhan+0.076s
    3DeutschlandF. Loch+0.098s
    13:15
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Frauen)
  • Monobob
  • Altenberg
    1DeutschlandL. Nolte2:01.290m
    2USAE. Meyers Taylor+0.230s
    3DeutschlandL. Buckwitz+0.260s
    10:00
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Männer)
  • Zweierbob
  • Altenberg
    1DeutschlandA.Ammour1:51.410m
    2DeutschlandF.Friedrich+0.180s
    3SüdkoreaJ.Kim+0.610s
    14:00
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Brentford
    Brentford FC
    Brentford FC
    Brentford
    BRF
    1
    0
    Liverpool FC
    LIV
    Liverpool
    Liverpool FC
    4
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Burnley
    Burnley FC
    Burnley FC
    Burnley
    BUR
    0
    0
    Arsenal FC
    ARS
    Arsenal
    Arsenal FC
    5
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • London
    Fulham FC
    Fulham FC
    Fulham
    FUL
    1
    0
    Aston Villa
    AVL
    Aston Villa
    Aston Villa
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Newcastle
    Newcastle United
    Newcastle United
    Newcastle
    NEW
    2
    0
    AFC Bournemouth
    BOU
    Bournemouth
    AFC Bournemouth
    2
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Nottingham
    Nottingham Forest
    Nottingham Forest
    Nott. Forest
    NOT
    2
    1
    West Ham United
    WHU
    West Ham
    West Ham United
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • London
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham
    TOT
    1
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    WOL
    Wolverhampt.
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Manchester
    Manchester City
    Manchester City
    Man City
    MCI
    1
    0
    Chelsea FC
    CHE
    Chelsea
    Chelsea FC
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Berlin
    Füchse Berlin
    Füchse Berlin
    Berlin
    FBE
    30
    15
    TBV Lemgo Lippe
    TBV
    Lemgo
    TBV Lemgo Lippe
    26
    11
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spieltag
  • Solingen
    HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
    HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
    HSV Sol.-Gräfr.
    SOG
    28
    14
    Union Halle-Neustadt
    SVU
    Halle-Neustadt
    Union Halle-Neustadt
    26
    14
    18:30
    Beendet
  • HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
    HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
    Bad Wildungen
    WIL
    23
    9
    Buxtehuder SV
    BSV
    Buxtehude
    Buxtehuder SV
    30
    17
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Metzingen
    TuS Metzingen
    TuS Metzingen
    TuS Metzingen
    MET
    37
    16
    BSV Sachsen Zwickau
    Sachsen Zwickau
    BSV Sachsen Zwickau
    36
    18
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Ludwigsburg
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    Bietigheim
    BBM
    34
    19
    Budućnost Podgorica
    ZRK
    Budućnost
    Budućnost Podgorica
    16
    7
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Győr
    Győri ETO KC
    Győri ETO KC
    Győri ETO
    GYÖ
    32
    18
    Brest Bretagne HB
    BBH
    Brest Bretagne
    Brest Bretagne HB
    32
    18
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Metz Handball
    Metz Handball
    Metz
    MET
    25
    14
    Ferencváros Budapest
    FER
    Ferencváros
    Ferencváros Budapest
    24
    9
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Ljubljana
    RK Krim
    RK Krim
    RK Krim
    RKK
    32
    18
    Zagłębie Lubin
    ZLU
    Zagłębie Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    19
    10
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Kristiansand
    Vipers Kristiansand
    Vipers Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    VIP
    31
    16
    Ikast Håndbold
    IKA
    Ikast Håndbold
    Ikast Håndbold
    32
    14
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Nykøbing Falster HB
    Nykøbing Falster HB
    Nykøbing
    NFH
    23
    12
    Podravka Vegeta
    VEG
    Podravka Vegeta
    Podravka Vegeta
    22
    9
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Chambray
    Chambray
    Chambray
    19
    10
    HC Dunărea Brăila
    DUN
    Dunarea
    HC Dunărea Brăila
    24
    14
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Gloria Bistrița
    Gloria Bistrița
    Gloria Bistrița
    Bistrița
    33
    18
    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
    HSG
    Bensheim-Auerb.
    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
    24
    16
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • Sola HK
    Sola HK
    Sola HK
    36
    18
    BM Málaga
    Málaga
    BM Málaga
    31
    15
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale Rückspiel
  • Budapest
    Ferencvaros
    Ferencvaros
    Ferencvaros
    39
    18
    Beşiktaş JK
    BJK
    Beşiktaş
    Beşiktaş JK
    36
    16
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale Hinspiel
  • SSV Forst Brixen
    SSV Forst Brixen
    Brixen
    23
    9
    Olympiakos SFP
    OLY
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos SFP
    29
    15
    16:55
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale Rückspiel
  • Banik Karviná
    Banik Karviná
    HCB Karviná
    KAR
    29
    14
    Steaua București
    Steaua
    Steaua București
    29
    16
    18:00
    Beendet
  • RK Metaloplastika
    RK Metaloplastika
    Metaloplast.
    28
    16
    Valur Reykjavík
    VAL
    Valur
    Valur Reykjavík
    30
    12
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Bregenz Handball
    Bregenz Handball
    Bregenz
    BRE
    33
    18
    Förthof UHK Krems
    Krems
    Förthof UHK Krems
    30
    17
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Prešov
    HT Tatran Prešov
    HT Tatran Prešov
    Prešov
    PRE
    31
    15
    FH Hafnarfjörður
    HAF
    Hafnarfjörður
    FH Hafnarfjörður
    23
    13
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • München
    Bamberg Baskets
    Bamberg Baskets
    Bamberg
    BAM
    62
    22
    10
    9
    21
    FC Bayern München
    FCB
    München
    FC Bayern München
    81
    21
    27
    15
    18
    14:00
    Beendet
  • München
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA
    ALB
    79
    18
    22
    21
    18
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    ULM
    Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    87
    19
    23
    17
    28
    17:30
    Beendet
  • 47. Spieltag
  • Düsseldorf
    Düsseldorfer EG
    Düsseldorfer EG
    Düsseldorf
    DEG
    1
    0
    0
    1
    EHC München
    MUC
    München
    EHC München
    3
    2
    0
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Madrid
    Atlético Madrid
    Atlético Madrid
    Atlético
    ATL
    5
    2
    UD Las Palmas
    LPA
    UD Las Palmas
    UD Las Palmas
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Pamplona
    CA Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    Osasuna
    OSA
    2
    0
    Cádiz CF
    CAD
    Cádiz
    Cádiz CF
    0
    0
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Vigo
    RC Celta
    RC Celta
    RC Celta
    CEL
    1
    0
    FC Barcelona
    FCB
    Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    2
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Valencia
    Valencia CF
    Valencia CF
    Valencia
    VCF
    0
    0
    Sevilla FC
    SEV
    Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Villeneuve d'Ascq
    Lille OSC
    Lille OSC
    Lille
    OSC
    3
    2
    Havre AC
    HAC
    HAC
    Havre AC
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Nantes
    FC Nantes
    FC Nantes
    FC Nantes
    NAN
    0
    0
    Paris Saint-Germain
    PSG
    Paris SG
    Paris Saint-Germain
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC
    1
    0
    FC Genua
    GEN
    FC Genua
    FC Genua
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Verona
    Hellas Verona
    Hellas Verona
    Hellas Verona
    VER
    2
    1
    Juventus Turin
    JUV
    Juventus
    Juventus Turin
    2
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Bergamo
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    ATL
    3
    1
    Sassuolo Calcio
    SAS
    Sassuolo
    Sassuolo Calcio
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 26. Spieltag
  • Antalya
    Antalyaspor
    Antalyaspor
    Antalyaspor
    ANT
    2
    2
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İst
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    2
    0
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Hatay
    Hatayspor
    Hatayspor
    Hatayspor
    HAT
    1
    0
    Sivasspor
    SIV
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Rize
    Çaykur Rizespor
    Çaykur Rizespor
    Rizespor
    RIZ
    1
    1
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    3
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Chorzow
    Ruch Chorzów
    Ruch Chorzów
    Ruch Chorzów
    Cho
    0
    0
    Warta Poznań
    War
    Warta Poznań
    Warta Poznań
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Bialystok
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    Jagiellonia
    JAG
    1
    0
    Lech Poznań
    POZ
    Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    2
    2
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków
    RAK
    3
    0
    Piast Gliwice
    Gli
    Gliwice
    Piast Gliwice
    1
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Linz
    FC Blau Weiß Linz
    FC Blau Weiß Linz
    Blau Weiß Linz
    BWL
    1
    1
    RB Salzburg
    RBS
    RB Salzburg
    RB Salzburg
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Wien
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    AUS
    2
    2
    SCR Altach
    ALT
    SCR Altach
    SCR Altach
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Wolfsberg
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wolfsberger AC
    WAC
    4
    2
    WSG Tirol
    WSG
    WSG Tirol
    WSG Tirol
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sp. Rotterdam
    Sp.
    4
    2
    SBV Excelsior
    EXC
    Excelsior
    SBV Excelsior
    2
    2
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Sittard
    Fortuna Sittard
    Fortuna Sittard
    Fortuna Sittard
    For
    1
    1
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    2
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Heerenveen
    Sc Heerenveen
    Sc Heerenveen
    Heerenveen
    HEE
    0
    0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    GAE
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Zwolle
    PEC Zwolle
    PEC Zwolle
    PEC Zwolle
    PEC
    0
    0
    Almere City FC
    Alm City
    Almere City FC
    Almere City FC
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Jablonec
    FK Jablonec
    FK Jablonec
    FK Jablonec
    FKJ
    5
    1
    Dynamo České Budějovice
    CEB
    Č. Budějovice
    Dynamo České Budějovice
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Mladá Boleslav
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    Ml. Boleslav
    MBL
    1
    1
    Baník Ostrava
    FCB
    Baník Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    3
    3
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    FK Pardubice
    FK Pardubice
    FK Pardubice
    PCE
    1
    1
    FK Teplice
    TEP
    FK Teplice
    FK Teplice
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Olomouc
    Sigma Olomouc
    Sigma Olomouc
    Olomouc
    OLO
    0
    0
    FC Hradec Králové
    HKR
    Hradec Králové
    FC Hradec Králové
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Bohemians Praha 1905
    Bohemians Praha 1905
    Bohemians
    BOH
    0
    0
    Viktoria Pilsen
    VPI
    V. Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    2
    2
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 26. Spieltag
  • Genk
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    KRC
    3
    2
    RWDM Brussels FC
    FC
    FC Brussels
    RWDM Brussels FC
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Leuven
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    Oud-Heverlee
    OUD
    0
    0
    Sporting Charleroi
    CHA
    Charleroi SC
    Sporting Charleroi
    0
    0
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Antwerp
    Royal Antwerp FC
    Royal Antwerp FC
    Antwerpen
    ANT
    0
    0
    KV Mechelen
    KVM
    Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    1
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 26. Spieltag
  • Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    C. Glasgow
    CGL
    1
    1
    Kilmarnock FC
    KIL
    Kilmarnock
    Kilmarnock FC
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Dundee
    Dundee FC
    Dundee FC
    Dundee FC
    Dun
    2
    1
    Ross County FC
    Ros
    Ross County
    Ross County FC
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Aberdeen
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    ABE
    2
    1
    Hibernian FC
    HIB
    Hibernian FC
    Hibernian FC
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Edinburgh
    Heart of Midlothian
    Heart of Midlothian
    Hearts FC
    MID
    2
    0
    Motherwell FC
    MOT
    Motherwell
    Motherwell FC
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Livingston
    Livingston FC
    Livingston FC
    Livingston
    Liv
    1
    1
    St. Mirren FC
    STM
    St. Mirren
    St. Mirren FC
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Lausanne
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    FC Lausanne
    LS
    3
    3
    Yverdon Sport FC
    Yve
    Yverdon
    Yverdon Sport FC
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • St. Gallen
    FC St. Gallen
    FC St. Gallen
    St.Gallen
    SG
    2
    1
    FC Winterthur
    WIN
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    2
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Zürich
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    Grasshoppers
    GCZ
    2
    2
    FC Basel
    BAS
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    1
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Athen
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    Atr
    0
    0
    Aris Saloniki
    Ari
    Aris Saloniki
    Aris Saloniki
    2
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Athen
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    PAN
    2
    1
    Lamia
    Lamia
    Lamia
    2
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Chaves
    GD Chaves
    GD Chaves
    GD Chaves
    GD
    2
    1
    Boavista
    BOA
    Boavista
    Boavista
    1
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Portimão
    Portimonense SC
    Portimonense SC
    Portimonense SC
    Por
    1
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    VSC
    Vitória SC
    Vitória Guimarães
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Porto
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    FCP
    2
    1
    Estrela Amadora
    Ama
    Amadora
    Estrela Amadora
    0
    0
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 19. Spielwoche
  • Tempe, AZ
    Arizona Coyotes
    Arizona Coyotes
    Coyotes
    ARI
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Carolina Hurricanes
    CAR
    Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    5
    2
    2
    1
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Boston, MA
    Boston Bruins
    Boston Bruins
    Bruins
    BOS
    4
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Los Angeles Kings
    LAK
    Kings
    Los Angeles Kings
    5
    1
    1
    2
    1
    n.V.
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Dallas, TX
    Dallas Stars
    Dallas Stars
    Stars
    DAL
    3
    0
    3
    0
    0
    Edmonton Oilers
    EDM
    Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    4
    0
    3
    0
    1
    n.V.
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Chicago, IL
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Blackhawks
    CHI
    3
    1
    1
    1
    Ottawa Senators
    OTT
    Senators
    Ottawa Senators
    2
    1
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Calgary, AB
    Calgary Flames
    Calgary Flames
    Flames
    CAL
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Detroit Red Wings
    DET
    Red Wings
    Detroit Red Wings
    5
    2
    2
    1
    22:00
    Beendet
  • Saint Paul, MN
    Minnesota Wild
    Minnesota Wild
    Wild
    MIN
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0
    Buffalo Sabres
    BUF
    Sabres
    Buffalo Sabres
    3
    0
    0
    2
    1
    n.V.
    23:00
    Beendet
  • St. Louis, MO
    St. Louis Blues
    St. Louis Blues
    Blues
    STL
    2
    1
    0
    1
    Nashville Predators
    NAS
    Predators
    Nashville Predators
    5
    1
    1
    3
    23:00
    Beendet
  • Tampa, FL
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Lightning
    TAM
    2
    1
    0
    1
    Florida Panthers
    FLO
    Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    9
    4
    2
    3
    23:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    2
    7
    10
    6
    Kasachstan
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    0
    6
    8
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Chile
    Nicolas Jarry
    N. Jarry
    Jar
    0
    4
    7
    Argentinien
    T. Etcheverry
    Tomas Martin Etcheverry
    0
    6
    5
    Aufgabe
    00:25
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Díaz Acosta
    F. Díaz Acosta
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    F. Coria
    Federico Coria
    0
    2
    3
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Carlos Alcaraz
    C. Alcaraz
    0
    6
    2
    3
    Chile
    Jar
    N. Jarry
    Nicolas Jarry
    2
    7
    7
    6
    22:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Bulgarien
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    0
    4
    3
    Australien
    Min
    A. de Minaur
    Alex de Minaur
    2
    6
    6
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Jannik Sinner
    J. Sinner
    2
    6
    6
    Niederlande
    T. Griekspoor
    Tallon Griekspoor
    0
    2
    4
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • USA
    Marcos Giron
    M. Giron
    Gir
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    P. Kypson
    Patrick Kypson
    0
    4
    4
    00:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    R. Hijikata
    Rinky Hijikata
    0
    3
    3
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • USA
    Tommy Paul
    T. Paul
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Tia
    F. Tiafoe
    Frances Tiafoe
    0
    2
    2
    21:00
    Beendet