Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Playoffs Rückspiel
  • Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    Freiburg
    SCF
    3
    0
    2
    RC Lens
    RCL
    RC Lens
    RC Lens
    2
    2
    2
    n.V.
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Rennes
    Stade Rennais
    Stade Rennais
    Rennes
    SRE
    3
    1
    AC Mailand
    ACM
    AC Mailand
    AC Mailand
    2
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Toulouse
    Toulouse FC
    Toulouse FC
    Toulouse
    TOU
    0
    0
    SL Benfica
    SLB
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    0
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Baku
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    QAR
    2
    0
    0
    Sporting Braga
    BRA
    Sp. Braga
    Sporting Braga
    3
    0
    2
    n.V.
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Rom
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    ASR
    4
    1
    1
    1
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    FEY
    Feyenoord
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    2
    1
    1
    1
    i.E.
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Lissabon
    Sporting CP
    Sporting CP
    Sporting CP
    SCP
    1
    1
    BSC Young Boys
    YBB
    Young Boys
    BSC Young Boys
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    PRA
    4
    1
    Galatasaray
    GAL
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Marseille
    OM
    3
    1
    Schachtar Donezk
    DON
    S. Donezk
    Schachtar Donezk
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Playoffs Rückspiel
  • Razgrad
    Ludogorez Rasgrad
    Ludogorez Rasgrad
    Rasgrad
    PFC
    0
    0
    Servette FC
    SFC
    Servette
    Servette FC
    1
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Zagreb
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    ZAG
    1
    0
    Betis Sevilla
    BSE
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    1
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Bodø
    FK Bodø/Glimt
    FK Bodø/Glimt
    Bodø/Glimt
    FK
    1
    0
    1
    Ajax Amsterdam
    AJA
    Ajax
    Ajax Amsterdam
    2
    1
    1
    n.V.
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Frankfurt am Main
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    E. Frankfurt
    SGE
    1
    0
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    USG
    St. Gilloise
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://dispatcher.rndfnk.com/hr/hrinfo/live/mp3/high?.mp3
  • Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    SLO
    0
    0
    Sturm Graz
    STU
    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Budapest
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencváros
    FER
    0
    0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    OLP
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Warschau
    Legia Warschau
    Legia Warschau
    Legia
    WAR
    0
    0
    Molde FK
    MOL
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    3
    2
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Stuttgart
    TVB 1898 Stuttgart
    TVB 1898 Stuttgart
    Stuttgart
    TVB
    33
    12
    MT Melsungen
    MTM
    Melsungen
    MT Melsungen
    31
    14
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW
    29
    19
    RK Pelister
    RKP
    Pelister
    RK Pelister
    23
    10
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Cannes
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Paris Handball
    PSG
    35
    15
    KS Kielce
    KSV
    KS Kielce
    KS Kielce
    26
    14
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Veszprém
    Veszprém KC
    Veszprém KC
    Veszprém
    VKC
    34
    19
    GOG Håndbold
    GOG
    GOG Håndbold
    GOG Håndbold
    31
    13
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    Barcelona
    FCB
    40
    20
    FC Porto
    FCP
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    33
    15
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 1. Vorrunde Gruppe A
  • Schweiz
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    SUI
    72
    10
    19
    21
    22
    Aserbaidschan
    AZE
    Aserbaidschan
    Aserbaidschan
    53
    20
    8
    15
    10
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Kosovo
    Kosovo
    Kosovo
    KOS
    83
    22
    23
    20
    18
    Irland
    IRL
    Irland
    Irland
    76
    17
    21
    19
    19
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Vorrunde Gruppe B
  • Rumänien
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    ROM
    72
    20
    19
    16
    12
    5
    Luxemburg
    LUX
    Luxemburg
    Luxemburg
    76
    17
    10
    11
    29
    9
    n.V.
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Vorrunde Gruppe C
  • Österreich
    Österreich
    Österreich
    AUT
    106
    23
    31
    25
    27
    Armenien
    ARM
    Armenien
    Armenien
    91
    29
    19
    20
    23
    19:15
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Slowenien
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    SLO
    87
    21
    18
    25
    23
    Ukraine
    UKR
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    73
    22
    18
    13
    20
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Portugal
    Portugal
    Portugal
    POR
    70
    19
    17
    17
    17
    Israel
    ISR
    Israel
    Israel
    72
    19
    19
    18
    16
    20:15
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Island
    Island
    Island
    ISL
    70
    16
    17
    16
    21
    Ungarn
    HUN
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    65
    19
    18
    14
    14
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Italien
    Italien
    ITA
    87
    24
    26
    18
    19
    Türkei
    TUR
    Türkei
    Türkei
    80
    24
    15
    17
    24
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Slowakei
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    SVK
    60
    13
    23
    18
    6
    Belgien
    BEL
    Belgien
    Belgien
    75
    25
    15
    24
    11
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    ESP
    75
    14
    23
    20
    18
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Lettland
    79
    23
    17
    17
    22
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • Schweden
    Schweden
    Schweden
    SWE
    84
    29
    21
    12
    22
    Bulgarien
    BUL
    Bulgarien
    Bulgarien
    70
    22
    21
    12
    15
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Ludwigsburg
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    GER
    85
    28
    19
    11
    27
    Montenegro
    MNE
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    61
    10
    20
    20
    11
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe H
  • Litauen
    Litauen
    Litauen
    LTU
    83
    16
    19
    27
    21
    Polen
    POL
    Polen
    Polen
    64
    19
    11
    19
    15
    18:30
    Beendet
  • 48. Spieltag
  • Iserlohn
    Iserlohn Roosters
    Iserlohn Roosters
    Iserlohn
    IEC
    4
    1
    2
    0
    0
    Straubing Tigers
    STR
    Straubing
    Straubing Tigers
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0
    n.P.
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Frauen)
  • Lauf 1 & 2
  • Winterberg
    1KanadaH. Clarke1:57.170m
    2GroßbritannienT. Stoecker+0.030s
    3DeutschlandH. Neise+0.060s
    10:00
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Männer)
  • Lauf 1 & 2
  • Winterberg
    1DeutschlandC. Grotheer1:54.300m
    2GroßbritannienM. Weston+0.040s
    3ChinaZ. Yin+0.730s
    14:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Turin
    FC Turin
    FC Turin
    FC Turin
    TOR
    0
    0
    Lazio Rom
    LAZ
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    2
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale Hinspiel
  • CV Guaguas
    CV Guaguas
    CV Guaguas
    GUA
    1
    25
    23
    21
    23
    Ziraat Bankası Ankara
    Ankara
    Ziraat Ankara
    Ziraat Bankası Ankara
    3
    17
    25
    25
    25
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 20. Spielwoche
  • Montréal, QC
    Montréal Canadiens
    Montréal Canadiens
    Canadiens
    MON
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Buffalo Sabres
    BUF
    Sabres
    Buffalo Sabres
    3
    0
    3
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Chicago, IL
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Blackhawks
    CHI
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Philadelphia Flyers
    PHI
    Flyers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    3
    1
    2
    0
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Anaheim, CA
    Anaheim Ducks
    Anaheim Ducks
    Ducks
    ANA
    4
    0
    4
    0
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    COL
    Blue Jackets
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    7
    3
    1
    3
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Tempe, AZ
    Arizona Coyotes
    Arizona Coyotes
    Coyotes
    ARI
    3
    0
    3
    0
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    TOR
    Maple Leafs
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    6
    3
    1
    2
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Edmonton, AB
    Edmonton Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    Oilers
    EDM
    5
    1
    1
    3
    0
    Boston Bruins
    BOS
    Bruins
    Boston Bruins
    6
    1
    3
    1
    1
    n.V.
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Tschechien
    Markéta Vondroušová
    M. Vondroušová
    Von
    1
    6
    6
    1
    2
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    2
    2
    7
    7
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    0
    Kasachstan
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    0
    w.o.
    12:40
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Q. Zheng
    Qinwen Zheng
    0
    3
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Coco Gauff
    C. Gauff
    1
    6
    4
    2
    Russland
    Kal
    A. Kalinskaya
    Anna Kalinskaya
    2
    2
    6
    6
    17:45
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Spanien
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    Mun
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Brasilien
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    2
    6
    4
    6
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Dušan Lajović
    D. Lajović
    Laj
    2
    6
    7
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    0
    2
    5
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Chile
    Tomás Barrios Vera
    T. Barrios Vera
    0
    1
    1
    Großbritannien
    C. Norrie
    Cameron Norrie
    2
    6
    6
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Díaz Acosta
    F. Díaz Acosta
    0
    6
    1
    3
    Argentinien
    S. Baez
    Sebastian Baez
    2
    7
    7
    6
    21:10
    Beendet
  • Brasilien
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    2
    7
    6
    Brasilien
    F. Meligeni
    Felipe Meligeni
    0
    5
    3
    23:00
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Mariano Navone
    M. Navone
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Y. Hanfmann
    Yannick Hanfmann
    0
    1
    2
    23:10
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Australien
    Alexei Popyrin
    A. Popyrin
    2
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    0
    4
    4
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Finnland
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    E. Ruusuvuori
    0
    0
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    0
    3
    Aufgabe
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    0
    4
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Men
    J. Mensik
    Jakub Mensik
    2
    6
    7
    8
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    0
    2
    4
    Frankreich
    Mon
    G. Monfils
    Gael Monfils
    2
    6
    6
    17:55
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Australien
    Alex de Minaur
    A. de Minaur
    Min
    0
    4
    1
    USA
    Mic
    A. Michelsen
    Alex Michelsen
    2
    6
    6
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Rinky Hijikata
    R. Hijikata
    1
    3
    6
    4
    USA
    A. Kovacevic
    Aleksandar Kovacevic
    2
    6
    4
    6
    00:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Emilio Nava
    E. Nava
    0
    6
    5
    3
    Australien
    Tho
    J. Thompson
    Jordan Thompson
    2
    7
    7
    6
    01:35
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Max Purcell
    M. Purcell
    0
    3
    3
    Portugal
    N. Borges
    Nuno Borges
    2
    6
    6
    01:40
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Aleksandar Vukic
    A. Vukic
    0
    3
    0
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    6
    6
    01:40
    Beendet
  • USA
    Marcos Giron
    M. Giron
    Gir
    0
    1
    0
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    2
    6
    6
    02:40
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Thanasi Kokkinakis
    T. Kokkinakis
    Kok
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    0
    4
    2
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Nis
    Y. Nishioka
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    0
    3
    0
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Portugal
    Nuno Borges
    N. Borges
    0
    3
    2
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    2
    6
    6
    23:00
    Beendet