Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 22. Spieltag
  • Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    Freiburg
    SCF
    3
    2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    SGE
    E. Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    3
    2
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    Bochum
    BOC
    3
    2
    Bayern München
    FCB
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    2
    1
    17:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
    Nürnberg
    FCN
    1
    0
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    FCK
    K'lautern
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    1
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Hamburg
    FC St. Pauli
    FC St. Pauli
    St. Pauli
    STP
    1
    1
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    BNS
    Braunschweig
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    0
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Elversberg
    SV 07 Elversberg
    SV 07 Elversberg
    Elversberg
    ELV
    3
    3
    VfL Osnabrück
    OSN
    Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
    1
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 26. Spieltag
  • Mannheim
    Waldhof Mannheim
    Waldhof Mannheim
    SV Waldhof
    SVW
    0
    0
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    SAR
    Saarbrücken
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    2
    2
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Aue-Bad Schlema
    Erzgebirge Aue
    Erzgebirge Aue
    Aue
    AUE
    2
    1
    Dynamo Dresden
    SGD
    Dresden
    Dynamo Dresden
    1
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • München
    TSV 1860 München
    TSV 1860 München
    1860
    M60
    1
    1
    Hallescher FC
    HAL
    Hallescher
    Hallescher FC
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 14. Spieltag
  • Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Leverkusen
    LEV
    1
    1
    1899 Hoffenheim
    HOF
    Hoffenheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    2
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • München
    Bayern München
    Bayern München
    FC Bayern
    FCB
    2
    0
    SGS Essen
    SGS
    SGS Essen
    SGS Essen
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    MSV Duisb.
    DUI
    0
    0
    1. FC Köln
    KOE
    Köln
    1. FC Köln
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Frauen)
  • 12.5km Massenstart
  • Nové Město
    1FrankreichJ. Braisaz-Bouchet34:37.20m
    2ItalienL. Vittozzi+31.20s
    3FrankreichL. Jeanmonnot+56.70s
    14:15
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Männer)
  • 15km Massenstart
  • Nové Město
    1NorwegenJ. Bø34:50.20m
    2LettlandA. Rastorgujevs+15.10s
    3FrankreichQ. Fillon Maillet+33.00s
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Sapporo (Männer)
  • HS 134 Einzel
  • Sapporo
    1SlowenienD. Prevc273.60
    2JapanR. Kobayashi269.80
    3NorwegenK. Sundal261.70
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Kvitfjell (Männer)
  • Super G
  • Kvitfjell
    1ÖsterreichV. Kriechmayr1:09.23m
    2KanadaJ. Read+0.17s
    3ItalienD. Paris+0.19s
    3SchweizM. Odermatt+0.19s
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Crans Montana (Frauen)
  • Super G
  • Crans Montana
    1ÖsterreichS. Venier1:16.52m
    2ItalienF. Brignone+0.04s
    3ItalienM. Bassino+0.15s
    10:30
    Beendet
  • Minneapolis (Frauen)
  • 10km Einzel Freistil
  • Minneapolis, MN
    1SchwedenJ. Sundling22:38.90m
    2SchwedenF. Karlsson+15.40s
    3USAJ. Diggins+31.80s
    19:45
    Beendet
  • Minneapolis (Männer)
  • 10km Einzel Freistil
  • Minneapolis, MN
    1USAG. Schumacher20:52.70m
    2NorwegenH. Amundsen+4.40s
    3NorwegenP. Golberg+5.80s
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Oberhof (Männer)
  • Sprint Einsitzer
  • Oberhof
    1DeutschlandM. Langenhan33.562s
    2ÖsterreichJ. Müller+0.024s
    3ÖsterreichW. Kindl+0.033s
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Frauen)
  • Zweierbob
  • Altenberg
    1DeutschlandL.Nolte1:52.530m
    2DeutschlandK.Kalicki+0.640s
    3RumänienA.Grecu+1.630s
    10:00
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Sheffield
    Sheffield United
    Sheffield United
    Sheff Utd
    SHE
    0
    0
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    BHA
    Brighton
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    5
    2
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Luton
    Luton Town
    Luton Town
    Luton Town
    LUT
    1
    1
    Manchester United
    MUN
    ManUtd
    Manchester United
    2
    2
    17:30
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Mannheim
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    Löwen
    RNL
    26
    13
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    SGF
    Flensburg-H
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    35
    17
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Hannover
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    Hannover-B.
    HAN
    28
    14
    SC Magdeburg
    SCM
    Magdeburg
    SC Magdeburg
    27
    18
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW
    39
    20
    TVB 1898 Stuttgart
    TVB
    Stuttgart
    TVB 1898 Stuttgart
    36
    18
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Kolding
    Odense Håndbold
    Odense Håndbold
    Odense
    ODE
    29
    16
    CSM București
    CSM
    CSM București
    CSM București
    25
    11
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Partille
    IK Sävehof
    IK Sävehof
    IK Sävehof
    27
    14
    Debreceni VSC
    DVSC
    Debreceni VSC
    36
    18
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Rapid București
    Rapid București
    Rapid
    24
    10
    Team Esbjerg
    ESB
    Esbjerg
    Team Esbjerg
    33
    14
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Békéscsaba
    Vaci NKSE
    Vaci NKSE
    Vaci
    VAC
    24
    13
    Storhamar Handball
    Storhamar
    Storhamar Handball
    30
    15
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Bad Langensalza
    Thüringer HC
    Thüringer HC
    Thüringer HC
    THC
    29
    13
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    LOK
    Lok. Zagreb
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    17
    10
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Neptunes de Nantes
    Neptunes de Nantes
    Nantes
    NAN
    39
    19
    MKS Selgros Lublin
    Lublin
    MKS Selgros Lublin
    25
    15
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • CSM Târgu Jiu
    CSM Târgu Jiu
    CSM Târgu Jiu
    20
    10
    Mosonmagyaróvári
    VAC
    Mosonmagyaróvá.
    Mosonmagyaróvári
    22
    10
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale Rückspiel
  • MRK Krka
    MRK Krka
    MRK Krka
    29
    14
    Sloboda Tuzla
    Sloboda Tuzla
    Sloboda Tuzla
    26
    11
    17:00
    Beendet
  • RK Vogošća
    RK Vogošća
    RK Vogošća
    Vogošća
    25
    10
    HC Minaur Baia Mare
    MIN
    HC Baia Mare
    HC Minaur Baia Mare
    34
    15
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Rethymno
    Olympiakos SFP
    Olympiakos SFP
    Olympiakos
    OLY
    37
    18
    SSV Forst Brixen
    Brixen
    SSV Forst Brixen
    25
    11
    19:25
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • München
    FC Bayern München
    FC Bayern München
    München
    FCB
    81
    9
    26
    24
    22
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    ULM
    Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    65
    18
    10
    19
    18
    14:00
    Beendet
  • 47. Spieltag
  • Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    Berlin
    EBB
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    ERC Ingolstadt
    ING
    Ingolstadt
    ERC Ingolstadt
    3
    0
    2
    0
    0
    n.P.
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Augsburg
    Augsburger Panther
    Augsburger Panther
    Augsburg
    AUG
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    Iserlohn Roosters
    IEC
    Iserlohn
    Iserlohn Roosters
    2
    1
    0
    0
    1
    n.V.
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Wolfsburg
    Grizzlys Wolfsburg
    Grizzlys Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    WOB
    2
    0
    0
    2
    Fischtown Pinguins
    BRE
    Bremerhaven
    Fischtown Pinguins
    3
    1
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Nürnberg
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    Nürnberg
    NIT
    3
    1
    0
    2
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    SEC
    Schwenningen
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    2
    0
    0
    2
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Straubing
    Straubing Tigers
    Straubing Tigers
    Straubing
    STR
    3
    0
    2
    1
    Kölner Haie
    KEC
    Kölner Haie
    Kölner Haie
    1
    1
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Frankfurt am Main
    Löwen Frankfurt
    Löwen Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    FRA
    5
    1
    1
    3
    Adler Mannheim
    MAN
    Mannheim
    Adler Mannheim
    3
    1
    0
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Lausitzer Füchse
    Lausitzer Füchse
    Lausitz
    LAU
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0
    Eisbären Regensburg
    ER
    Regensburg
    Eisbären Regensburg
    3
    0
    2
    0
    1
    n.V.
    14:00
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Madrid
    Rayo Vallecano
    Rayo Vallecano
    Rayo
    RAV
    1
    1
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Granada
    Granada CF
    Granada CF
    Granada CF
    GRA
    1
    0
    UD Almería
    UDA
    Almería
    UD Almería
    1
    1
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Palma de Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    Mallorca
    MAL
    1
    1
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    RSS
    S. Sebastian
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    2
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    BSE
    0
    0
    CD Alavés
    ALA
    Alavés
    CD Alavés
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    RC
    1
    0
    FC Lorient
    FCL
    Lorient
    FC Lorient
    3
    2
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Monaco
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    MON
    1
    0
    Toulouse FC
    TOU
    Toulouse
    Toulouse FC
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Montpellier
    Montpellier HSC
    Montpellier HSC
    Montpellier
    MON
    3
    1
    FC Metz
    MET
    Metz
    FC Metz
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Rennes
    Stade Rennais
    Stade Rennais
    Rennes
    SRE
    3
    1
    Clermont Foot 63
    CLE
    Clermont Foot
    Clermont Foot 63
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Reims
    Stade Reims
    Stade Reims
    Stade Reims
    REI
    1
    1
    RC Lens
    RCL
    RC Lens
    RC Lens
    1
    1
    17:05
    Beendet
  • Brest
    Stade Brestois
    Stade Brestois
    Stade Brestois
    BRE
    1
    0
    Olympique Marseille
    OM
    Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Rom
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    LAZ
    1
    1
    Bologna FC
    BOL
    Bologna
    Bologna FC
    2
    1
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Empoli
    Empoli FC
    Empoli FC
    Empoli
    EMP
    1
    0
    AC Florenz
    ACF
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Udine
    Udinese Calcio
    Udinese Calcio
    Udinese
    UDI
    1
    1
    Cagliari Calcio
    CAG
    Cagliari
    Cagliari Calcio
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Frosinone
    Frosinone Calcio
    Frosinone Calcio
    Frosinone
    FRO
    0
    0
    AS Rom
    ASR
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    3
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Monza
    AC Monza
    AC Monza
    AC Monza
    AC
    4
    2
    AC Mailand
    ACM
    AC Mailand
    AC Mailand
    2
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 26. Spieltag
  • Alanya
    Alanyaspor
    Alanyaspor
    Alanyaspor
    Alanya
    3
    2
    Adana Demirspor
    Ada
    Adana Demirspor
    Adana Demirspor
    3
    0
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Gaziantep
    Gaziantep FK
    Gaziantep FK
    Gaziantep
    GFK
    1
    0
    Samsunspor
    SAM
    Samsunspor
    Samsunspor
    1
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Pendikspor
    Pendikspor
    Pendikspor
    0
    0
    Trabzonspor
    TRA
    Trabzon
    Trabzonspor
    2
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Ankara
    MKE Ankaragücü
    MKE Ankaragücü
    Ankaragücü
    ANK
    0
    0
    Galatasaray
    GAL
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    3
    3
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    LUB
    1
    1
    KS Cracovia
    Cra
    KS Cracovia
    KS Cracovia
    1
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Warschau
    Legia Warschau
    Legia Warschau
    Legia
    WAR
    1
    0
    Puszcza Niepołomice
    Puszcza Niepołomice
    Puszcza Niepołomice
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Łódź
    ŁKS Łódź
    ŁKS Łódź
    ŁKS Łódź
    Łód
    0
    0
    Widzew Łódź
    W.
    Widzew Łódź
    Widzew Łódź
    2
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    HTB
    0
    0
    LASK
    LAS
    LASK
    LASK
    0
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Bregenz
    Austria Lustenau
    Austria Lustenau
    A. Lustenau
    ALU
    0
    0
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    KLA
    A. Klagenfurt
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    1
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Graz
    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
    STU
    1
    1
    Rapid Wien
    RAP
    Rapid Wien
    Rapid Wien
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    T. Enschede
    TWE
    0
    0
    FC Utrecht
    UTR
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    1
    1
    12:15
    Beendet
  • Amsterdam
    Ajax Amsterdam
    Ajax Amsterdam
    Ajax
    AJA
    2
    1
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    2
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Arnhem
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    ARN
    1
    1
    FC Volendam
    Volend.
    FC Volendam
    FC Volendam
    1
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord
    FEY
    1
    0
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC Waalwijk
    0
    0
    16:45
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Zlín
    FC Zlín
    FC Zlín
    FC Zlín
    ZLN
    2
    0
    1. FC Slovácko
    SLO
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    0
    0
    Slavia Praha
    SLA
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    3
    2
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    PRA
    2
    0
    Slovan Liberec
    LIB
    Sl. Liberec
    Slovan Liberec
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 26. Spieltag
  • Brügge
    Cercle Brugge
    Cercle Brugge
    Cercle
    CER
    1
    0
    FC Brügge
    BRU
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    1
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Kortrijk
    KV Kortrijk
    KV Kortrijk
    Kortrijk
    KOR
    1
    0
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    USG
    St. Gilloise
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    3
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Brüssel
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    Anderlecht
    RSC
    4
    0
    Sint-Truidense VV
    STV
    STVV
    Sint-Truidense VV
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS
    0
    0
    KAA Gent
    KAA
    Gent
    KAA Gent
    2
    1
    19:15
    Beendet
  • 26. Spieltag
  • Perth
    St. Johnstone FC
    St. Johnstone FC
    St. Johnstone
    STJ
    0
    0
    Rangers FC
    RAN
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    3
    1
    13:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Farum
    FC Nordsjælland
    FC Nordsjælland
    Nordsjælland
    FCN
    3
    1
    Lyngby BK
    Lyn
    Lyngby BK
    Lyngby BK
    2
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Hvidovre
    Hvidovre IF
    Hvidovre IF
    Hvidovre IF
    HIF
    1
    1
    Randers FC
    RFC
    Randers FC
    Randers FC
    3
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Silkeborg
    Silkeborg IF
    Silkeborg IF
    Silkeborg IF
    SIF
    0
    0
    FC Kopenhagen
    FCK
    Kopenhagen
    FC Kopenhagen
    3
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Brøndby
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    BIF
    1
    1
    FC Midtjylland
    FCM
    Midtjylland
    FC Midtjylland
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Bern
    BSC Young Boys
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    YBB
    1
    0
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    SLO
    Stade-Lausanne
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    0
    0
    14:15
    Beendet
  • Luzern
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    LUZ
    0
    0
    FC Zürich
    FCZ
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    1
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Genève
    Servette FC
    Servette FC
    Servette
    SFC
    2
    0
    FC Lugano
    LUG
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    1
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Volos
    Volos NFC
    Volos NFC
    Volos NFC
    VFC
    1
    0
    PAS Giannina
    Gia
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    2
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK
    3
    2
    AE Kifisias
    AE Kifisias
    AE Kifisias
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Thessaloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    SAL
    1
    1
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    OLP
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    4
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Rio Maior
    Casa Pia AC
    Casa Pia AC
    Casa Pia AC
    CPi
    1
    0
    FC Arouca
    FCA
    FC Arouca
    FC Arouca
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Lissabon
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    SLB
    6
    5
    FC Vizela
    Viz
    Vizela
    FC Vizela
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Estoril
    GD Estoril
    GD Estoril
    Estoril
    EST
    1
    0
    Gil Vicente
    GIL
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    3
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Braga
    Sporting Braga
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    BRA
    2
    0
    SC Farense
    SC
    SC Farense
    SC Farense
    1
    0
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 19. Spielwoche
  • Montréal, QC
    Montréal Canadiens
    Montréal Canadiens
    Canadiens
    MON
    3
    1
    1
    1
    Washington Capitals
    WAS
    Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    4
    2
    0
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Toronto, ON
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Maple Leafs
    TOR
    9
    4
    4
    1
    Anaheim Ducks
    ANA
    Ducks
    Anaheim Ducks
    2
    1
    0
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Newark, DE
    New Jersey Devils
    New Jersey Devils
    Devils
    NJD
    6
    2
    2
    2
    Philadelphia Flyers
    PHI
    Flyers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    3
    0
    2
    1
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Vancouver, BC
    Vancouver Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    Canucks
    VAN
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Winnipeg Jets
    WIN
    Jets
    Winnipeg Jets
    4
    0
    2
    2
    04:00
    Beendet
  • San José, CA
    San Jose Sharks
    San Jose Sharks
    Sharks
    SJS
    3
    1
    2
    0
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    COL
    Blue Jackets
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    4
    2
    1
    1
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Las Vegas, NV
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Knights
    VGK
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Carolina Hurricanes
    CAR
    Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    3
    0
    1
    2
    04:30
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Islanders
    New York Islanders
    Islanders
    NYI
    5
    3
    1
    1
    0
    New York Rangers
    NYR
    Rangers
    New York Rangers
    6
    1
    2
    2
    1
    n.V.
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Russland
    Mirra Andreeva
    M. Andreeva
    1
    2
    6
    1
    USA
    P. Stearns
    Peyton Stearns
    2
    6
    2
    6
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Varvara Gracheva
    V. Gracheva
    0
    2
    1
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    2
    6
    6
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    0
    6
    2
    3
    Polen
    Fre
    M. Frech
    Magdalena Frech
    2
    7
    7
    6
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Nao Hibino
    N. Hibino
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    1
    2
    6
    4
    09:15
    Beendet
  • China
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    0
    2
    4
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekić
    Donna Vekić
    2
    6
    6
    09:50
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    1
    6
    5
    4
    USA
    E. Navarro
    Emma Navarro
    2
    4
    7
    6
    10:10
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anna Kalinskaya
    A. Kalinskaya
    Kal
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Sun
    S. Hunter
    Storm Hunter
    0
    1
    2
    11:40
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Brasilien
    Had
    B. Haddad
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    1
    6
    4
    0
    12:50
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sloane Stephens
    S. Stephens
    Ste
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Frankreich
    C. Burel
    Clara Burel
    1
    4
    6
    2
    13:10
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    1
    6
    3
    6
    3
    Italien
    E. Cocciaretto
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    2
    1
    6
    7
    7
    15:15
    Beendet
  • USA
    Ashlyn Krueger
    A. Krueger
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    1
    6
    3
    3
    16:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    0
    3
    6
    2
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    2
    6
    7
    7
    18:10
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Chile
    Nicolas Jarry
    N. Jarry
    Jar
    0
    3
    4
    Argentinien
    F. Díaz Acosta
    Facundo Díaz Acosta
    2
    6
    6
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Italien
    Jannik Sinner
    J. Sinner
    2
    7
    6
    Australien
    Min
    A. de Minaur
    Alex de Minaur
    0
    5
    4
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • USA
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    2
    7
    10
    6
    USA
    Gir
    M. Giron
    Marcos Giron
    0
    6
    8
    2
    02:10
    Beendet