Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Achtelfinale Hinspiel
  • Rom
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    LAZ
    1
    0
    Bayern München
    FCB
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Paris
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Paris SG
    PSG
    2
    0
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    RSS
    S. Sebastian
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Männer)
  • 20km Einzel
  • Nové Město
    1NorwegenJ. Bø45:49.00m
    2NorwegenT. Bø+58.90s
    3DeutschlandB. Doll+1:53.30m
    17:20
    Beendet
  • 12. Spieltag
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    Bietigheim
    BBM
    33
    16
    HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
    WIL
    Bad Wildungen
    HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
    16
    7
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 14. Spieltag
  • Bayer Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Leverkusen
    B04
    21
    10
    Thüringer HC
    THC
    Thüringer HC
    Thüringer HC
    28
    16
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spieltag
  • Bensheim
    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
    Bensheim-Auerb.
    HSG
    31
    15
    VfL Oldenburg
    OLD
    Oldenburg
    VfL Oldenburg
    29
    16
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • RK Pelister
    RK Pelister
    Pelister
    RKP
    25
    9
    Paris Saint-Germain
    PSG
    Paris Handball
    Paris Saint-Germain
    31
    15
    18:45
    Beendet
  • KS Kielce
    KS Kielce
    KS Kielce
    KSV
    36
    15
    THW Kiel
    THW
    THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    36
    17
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • GOG Håndbold
    GOG Håndbold
    GOG Håndbold
    GOG
    23
    14
    FC Barcelona
    FCB
    Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    30
    17
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Montpellier
    Montpellier HB
    Montpellier HB
    Montpellier HB
    MHB
    32
    17
    RK Celje
    CPL
    RK Celje
    RK Celje
    21
    12
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Rostock
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    Rostock
    77
    20
    25
    17
    15
    SC RASTA Vechta
    VEC
    Vechta
    SC RASTA Vechta
    92
    21
    24
    25
    22
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Ludwigsburg
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    Ludwigsburg
    LUB
    91
    24
    24
    21
    22
    Würzburg Baskets
    WUR
    Würzburg
    Würzburg Baskets
    94
    24
    16
    28
    26
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    Oldenburg
    OLD
    80
    22
    26
    25
    7
    HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
    CRA
    Crailsheim
    HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
    58
    15
    12
    13
    18
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Tigers Tübingen
    Tigers Tübingen
    Tübingen
    TÜB
    82
    16
    30
    17
    19
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    BON
    Bonn
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    92
    23
    25
    31
    13
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 46. Spieltag
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
    Dresdner Eislöwen
    Dresden
    DRE
    8
    3
    2
    3
    Selber Wölfe
    SEL
    Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    1
    1
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Bologna
    Bologna FC
    Bologna FC
    Bologna
    BOL
    2
    1
    AC Florenz
    ACF
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    0
    0
    FK Pardubice
    PCE
    FK Pardubice
    FK Pardubice
    3
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Zlín
    FC Zlín
    FC Zlín
    FC Zlín
    ZLN
    1
    0
    Slavia Praha
    SLA
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Aberdeen
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    ABE
    3
    2
    Motherwell FC
    MOT
    Motherwell
    Motherwell FC
    3
    3
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Glasgow
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    RAN
    3
    2
    Ross County FC
    Ros
    Ross County
    Ross County FC
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 17. Spielwoche
  • New York City, NY
    Brooklyn Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    Nets
    BKN
    110
    30
    27
    25
    28
    Boston Celtics
    BOS
    Celtics
    Boston Celtics
    118
    36
    36
    26
    20
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Orlando, FL
    Orlando Magic
    Orlando Magic
    Magic
    ORL
    113
    32
    20
    30
    31
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    OKC
    Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    127
    31
    29
    32
    35
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Milwaukee, WI
    Milwaukee Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    Bucks
    MIL
    97
    28
    24
    24
    21
    Miami Heat
    MIA
    Heat
    Miami Heat
    123
    40
    29
    29
    25
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Portland, OR
    Portland Trail Blazers
    Portland Trail Blazers
    Blazers
    POR
    109
    25
    26
    32
    26
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    MIN
    Wolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    121
    37
    22
    25
    37
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Phoenix, AZ
    Phoenix Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    Suns
    PHX
    130
    38
    26
    30
    36
    Sacramento Kings
    SAC
    Kings
    Sacramento Kings
    125
    39
    28
    25
    33
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Lakers
    LAL
    125
    34
    37
    28
    26
    Detroit Pistons
    DET
    Pistons
    Detroit Pistons
    111
    24
    24
    31
    32
    04:30
    Beendet
  • 19. Spielwoche
  • Boston, MA
    Boston Bruins
    Boston Bruins
    Bruins
    BOS
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    TAM
    Lightning
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    n.P.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Buffalo, NY
    Buffalo Sabres
    Buffalo Sabres
    Sabres
    BUF
    7
    3
    2
    2
    Los Angeles Kings
    LAK
    Kings
    Los Angeles Kings
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Montréal, QC
    Montréal Canadiens
    Montréal Canadiens
    Canadiens
    MON
    5
    0
    3
    2
    Anaheim Ducks
    ANA
    Ducks
    Anaheim Ducks
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Ottawa, ON
    Ottawa Senators
    Ottawa Senators
    Senators
    OTT
    6
    3
    2
    1
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    COL
    Blue Jackets
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    3
    1
    2
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Toronto, ON
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Maple Leafs
    TOR
    4
    2
    0
    2
    St. Louis Blues
    STL
    Blues
    St. Louis Blues
    1
    0
    1
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Washington, D.C.
    Washington Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    Capitals
    WAS
    3
    2
    0
    1
    Colorado Avalanche
    COL
    Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    6
    2
    2
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Islanders
    New York Islanders
    Islanders
    NYI
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    Seattle Kraken
    SEA
    Kraken
    Seattle Kraken
    2
    1
    0
    0
    0
    n.P.
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Dallas, TX
    Dallas Stars
    Dallas Stars
    Stars
    DAL
    4
    1
    1
    2
    Carolina Hurricanes
    CAR
    Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    2
    0
    2
    0
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Nashville, TN
    Nashville Predators
    Nashville Predators
    Predators
    NAS
    2
    1
    1
    0
    New Jersey Devils
    NJD
    Devils
    New Jersey Devils
    4
    0
    1
    3
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Chicago, IL
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Blackhawks
    CHI
    2
    0
    1
    1
    Vancouver Canucks
    VAN
    Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    4
    1
    2
    1
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Edmonton, AB
    Edmonton Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    Oilers
    EDM
    8
    2
    1
    5
    Detroit Red Wings
    DET
    Red Wings
    Detroit Red Wings
    4
    1
    2
    1
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Tschechien
    Markéta Vondroušová
    M. Vondroušová
    Von
    0
    5
    3
    Russland
    Pav
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    2
    7
    6
    12:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Danielle Collins
    D. Collins
    Col
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    0
    4
    3
    13:00
    Beendet
  • China
    Qinwen Zheng
    Q. Zheng
    0
    5
    3
    Kanada
    L. Fernandez
    Leylah Fernandez
    2
    7
    6
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Karolina Plíšková
    Ka. Plíšková
    Pli
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Tschechien
    L. Noskova
    Linda Noskova
    1
    6
    5
    1
    14:05
    Beendet
  • Ukraine
    Lesya Tsurenko
    L. Tsurenko
    Tsu
    0
    Japan
    Osa
    N. Osaka
    Naomi Osaka
    0
    w.o.
    15:20
    Beendet
  • USA
    Emma Navarro
    E. Navarro
    1
    1
    7
    8
    4
    Kasachstan
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    6
    6
    15:20
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    0
    1
    4
    17:50
    Beendet
  • Belarus
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    2
    6
    6
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    0
    0
    3
    19:40
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Argentinien
    Sebastian Baez
    S. Baez
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    B. Zapata Mira.
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles
    0
    3
    3
    01:25
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Kolumbien
    Daniel Galan
    D. Galan
    Gal
    0
    3
    0
    Argentinien
    T. Etcheverry
    Tomas Martin Etcheverry
    2
    6
    6
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Dušan Lajović
    D. Lajović
    Laj
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Chile
    A. Tabilo
    Alejandro Tabilo
    1
    4
    6
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Díaz Acosta
    F. Díaz Acosta
    2
    7
    7
    6
    Argentinien
    F. Cerúndolo
    Francisco Cerúndolo
    0
    6
    3
    0
    22:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Finnland
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    E. Ruusuvuori
    2
    7
    7
    4
    6
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    1
    6
    5
    6
    3
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    0
    6
    4
    6
    5
    Frankreich
    Mon
    G. Monfils
    Gael Monfils
    2
    7
    7
    7
    7
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Bulgarien
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    2
    7
    7
    6
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    0
    6
    4
    3
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Roman Safiullin
    R. Safiullin
    1
    4
    6
    1
    Dänemark
    H. Rune
    Holger Rune
    2
    6
    2
    6
    14:50
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Jannik Sinner
    J. Sinner
    2
    6
    6
    Niederlande
    B. van de Zand.
    Botic van de Zandschulp
    0
    3
    3
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Kanada
    Milos Raonic
    M. Raonic
    Rao
    2
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    0
    4
    4
    13:35
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Alex de Minaur
    A. de Minaur
    Min
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    0
    3
    1
    19:10
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger-Al.
    1
    6
    6
    6
    5
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    3
    7
    8
    7
    21:15
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • USA
    Marcos Giron
    M. Giron
    Gir
    2
    6
    7
    7
    USA
    E. Nava
    Emilio Nava
    0
    4
    6
    5
    00:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Alex Michelsen
    A. Michelsen
    Mic
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Kok
    T. Kokkinakis
    Thanasi Kokkinakis
    0
    1
    2
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Frankreich
    Constant Lestienne
    C. Lestienne
    Les
    0
    4
    4
    USA
    P. Kypson
    Patrick Kypson
    2
    6
    6
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Rinky Hijikata
    R. Hijikata
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Italien
    M. Arnaldi
    Matteo Arnaldi
    1
    2
    6
    4
    20:45
    Beendet