Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 21. Spieltag
  • Augsburg
    FC Augsburg
    FC Augsburg
    Augsburg
    FCA
    2
    1
    RB Leipzig
    RBL
    Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    2
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    Union Berlin
    FCU
    1
    1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    WOB
    Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    0
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Frankfurt am Main
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    E. Frankfurt
    SGE
    1
    1
    VfL Bochum
    BOC
    Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    1
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Bremen
    Werder Bremen
    Werder Bremen
    Werder
    SVW
    1
    1
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    HDH
    Heidenheim
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    2
    2
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Mönchengladbach
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    M'gladbach
    BMG
    0
    0
    SV Darmstadt 98
    D98
    Darmstadt
    SV Darmstadt 98
    0
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Leverkusen
    B04
    3
    1
    Bayern München
    FCB
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
    Magdeburg
    FCM
    1
    0
    FC St. Pauli
    STP
    St. Pauli
    FC St. Pauli
    0
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Braunschweig
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    Braunschweig
    BNS
    2
    1
    Karlsruher SC
    KSC
    Karlsruhe
    Karlsruher SC
    0
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Düsseldorf
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    Düsseldorf
    F95
    1
    1
    SV 07 Elversberg
    ELV
    Elversberg
    SV 07 Elversberg
    1
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Kaiserslautern
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    K'lautern
    FCK
    1
    1
    SC Paderborn 07
    SCP
    Paderborn
    SC Paderborn 07
    2
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Regensburg
    Jahn Regensburg
    Jahn Regensburg
    Regensburg
    SSV
    1
    0
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    RWE
    RW Essen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    3
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Verl
    SC Verl
    SC Verl
    Verl
    VRL
    1
    1
    MSV Duisburg
    MSV
    Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    3
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Aalen
    SSV Ulm 1846
    SSV Ulm 1846
    SSV Ulm
    ULM
    3
    1
    Waldhof Mannheim
    SVW
    SV Waldhof
    Waldhof Mannheim
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Münster
    Preußen Münster
    Preußen Münster
    Pr. Münster
    MUE
    1
    0
    SV Sandhausen
    SVS
    Sandhausen
    SV Sandhausen
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Dresden
    Dynamo Dresden
    Dynamo Dresden
    Dresden
    SGD
    7
    4
    VfB Lübeck
    LÜB
    Lübeck
    VfB Lübeck
    2
    1
    14:15
    Beendet
  • Freiburg
    SC Freiburg II
    SC Freiburg II
    Freiburg II
    FRE
    0
    0
    Arminia Bielefeld
    DSC
    Bielefeld
    Arminia Bielefeld
    3
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 13. Spieltag
  • Sinsheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    Hoffenheim
    HOF
    1
    1
    Werder Bremen
    SVW
    Werder Bremen
    Werder Bremen
    1
    1
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Köln
    1. FC Köln
    1. FC Köln
    Köln
    KOE
    0
    0
    Bayern München
    FCB
    FC Bayern
    Bayern München
    5
    3
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Männer)
  • 10km Sprint
  • Nové Město
    1NorwegenS. Laegreid25:23.90m
    2NorwegenJ. Bø+3.50s
    3NorwegenV. Christiansen+18.60s
    17:05
    Beendet
  • Lake Placid (Männer)
  • HS 134 Einzel
  • Lake Placid, NY
    1SlowenienL. Kos278.90
    2JapanR. Kobayashi278.10
    3NorwegenM. Lindvik277.80
    15:15
    Beendet
  • Soldeu (Frauen)
  • Riesenslalom
  • Soldeu
    1SchweizL. Gut-Behrami1:59.27m
    2NeuseelandA. Robinson+0.01s
    3USAA. Hurt+0.15s
    10:30
    Beendet
  • Bansko (Männer)
  • Riesenslalom
  • Bansko
    1SchweizM. Odermatt2:15.75m
    2NorwegenA. Steen Olsen+0.91s
    3ÖsterreichM. Feller+1.08s
    09:30
    Beendet
  • Canmore (Frauen)
  • Sprint Freistil
  • Canmore
    1NorwegenK. Skistad3:03.88m
    2SchwedenM. Dahlqvist+0.57s
    3SchwedenL. Svahn+1.40s
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Canmore (Männer)
  • Sprint Freistil
  • Canmore
    1NorwegenJ. Klæbo2:44.40m
    2NorwegenE. Valnes+0.43s
    3SchwedenE. Anger+0.63s
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Otepää (Frauen)
  • HS 97, 5km
  • Otepää
    1NorwegenI. Hagen13:08.80m
    2JapanH. Kasai+20.90s
    3NorwegenG. Westvold Hansen+29.80s
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Otepää (Männer)
  • HS 97, 10km
  • Otepää
    1NorwegenJ. Riiber22:19.90m
    2EstlandK. Ilves+0.40s
    3ÖsterreichJ. Lamparter+3.20s
    13:00
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Manchester
    Manchester City
    Manchester City
    Man City
    MCI
    2
    0
    Everton FC
    EVE
    Everton
    Everton FC
    0
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
  • London
    Fulham FC
    Fulham FC
    Fulham
    FUL
    3
    2
    AFC Bournemouth
    BOU
    Bournemouth
    AFC Bournemouth
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Liverpool
    Liverpool FC
    Liverpool FC
    Liverpool
    LIV
    3
    1
    Burnley FC
    BUR
    Burnley
    Burnley FC
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Luton
    Luton Town
    Luton Town
    Luton Town
    LUT
    1
    0
    Sheffield United
    SHE
    Sheff Utd
    Sheffield United
    3
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • London
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham
    TOT
    2
    0
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    BHA
    Brighton
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Wolverhampton
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampt.
    WOL
    0
    0
    Brentford FC
    BRF
    Brentford
    Brentford FC
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Nottingham
    Nottingham Forest
    Nottingham Forest
    Nott. Forest
    NOT
    2
    2
    Newcastle United
    NEW
    Newcastle
    Newcastle United
    3
    2
    18:30
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Eisenach
    ThSV Eisenach
    ThSV Eisenach
    Eisenach
    EIS
    24
    14
    VfL Gummersbach
    GUM
    Gummersbach
    VfL Gummersbach
    26
    15
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Balingen
    HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
    HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
    Balingen
    BAL
    30
    16
    Frisch Auf! Göppingen
    FAG
    Göppingen
    Frisch Auf! Göppingen
    29
    17
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 15. Spieltag
  • Buxtehuder SV
    Buxtehuder SV
    Buxtehude
    BSV
    25
    11
    VfL Oldenburg
    OLD
    Oldenburg
    VfL Oldenburg
    24
    14
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Sport-Union Neckarsulm
    Sport-Union Neckarsulm
    Neckarsulm
    SUN
    28
    9
    Bayer Leverkusen
    B04
    Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    34
    15
    18:00
    Beendet
  • BSV Sachsen Zwickau
    BSV Sachsen Zwickau
    Sachsen Zwickau
    29
    16
    HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
    SOG
    HSV Sol.-Gräfr.
    HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
    28
    15
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Halle (Saale)
    Union Halle-Neustadt
    Union Halle-Neustadt
    Halle-Neustadt
    SVU
    20
    10
    HSG Blomberg-Lippe
    BLO
    Blomberg-Lippe
    HSG Blomberg-Lippe
    35
    19
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    Dortmund
    BVB
    31
    17
    HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
    WIL
    Bad Wildungen
    HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
    18
    11
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Budućnost Podgorica
    Budućnost Podgorica
    Budućnost
    ZRK
    17
    13
    Odense Håndbold
    ODE
    Odense
    Odense Håndbold
    33
    16
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Debreceni VSC
    Debreceni VSC
    DVSC
    29
    14
    Győri ETO KC
    GYÖ
    Győri ETO
    Győri ETO KC
    28
    14
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Ferencváros Budapest
    Ferencváros Budapest
    Ferencváros
    FER
    27
    13
    Vipers Kristiansand
    VIP
    Kristiansand
    Vipers Kristiansand
    35
    17
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    ZLU
    21
    15
    Rapid București
    Rapid
    Rapid București
    24
    13
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Esbjerg
    Team Esbjerg
    Team Esbjerg
    Esbjerg
    ESB
    29
    19
    RK Krim
    RKK
    RK Krim
    RK Krim
    21
    7
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • HC Dunărea Brăila
    HC Dunărea Brăila
    Dunarea
    DUN
    33
    16
    Thüringer HC
    THC
    Thüringer HC
    Thüringer HC
    23
    12
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Lok. Zagreb
    LOK
    22
    11
    Chambray
    Chambray
    Chambray
    29
    12
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Bensheim
    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
    Bensheim-Auerb.
    HSG
    37
    19
    Neptunes de Nantes
    NAN
    Nantes
    Neptunes de Nantes
    30
    19
    16:00
    Beendet
  • MKS Selgros Lublin
    MKS Selgros Lublin
    Lublin
    26
    12
    Gloria Bistrița
    Bistrița
    Gloria Bistrița
    Gloria Bistrița
    29
    18
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • Mosonmagyaróvári
    Mosonmagyaróvári
    Mosonmagyaróvá.
    VAC
    29
    16
    Sola HK
    Sola HK
    Sola HK
    34
    22
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale Hinspiel
  • Beşiktaş JK
    Beşiktaş JK
    Beşiktaş
    BJK
    32
    17
    Ferencvaros
    Ferencvaros
    Ferencvaros
    34
    19
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Steaua București
    Steaua București
    Steaua
    28
    14
    Banik Karviná
    KAR
    HCB Karviná
    Banik Karviná
    27
    14
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Förthof UHK Krems
    Förthof UHK Krems
    Krems
    26
    12
    Bregenz Handball
    BRE
    Bregenz
    Bregenz Handball
    26
    12
    18:30
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Ilshofen
    HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
    HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
    Crailsheim
    CRA
    89
    22
    22
    23
    22
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    LUB
    Ludwigsburg
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    100
    28
    24
    23
    25
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Hamburg
    Towers Hamburg
    Towers Hamburg
    Towers
    TOH
    105
    29
    29
    25
    22
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    Rostock
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    89
    24
    19
    23
    23
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Chemnitz
    NINERS Chemnitz
    NINERS Chemnitz
    Chemnitz
    CHE
    87
    20
    24
    15
    28
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    OLD
    Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    69
    21
    22
    11
    15
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Bonn
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    Bonn
    BON
    98
    11
    26
    24
    30
    7
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    ULM
    Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    97
    27
    27
    21
    16
    6
    n.V.
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Bakuriani (Frauen)
  • Ski Cross I
  • Tbilisi
    1KanadaM. Thompson
    2KanadaB. Phelan
    3FrankreichM. Berger Sabbatel
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Bakuriani (Männer)
  • Ski Cross I
  • Tbilisi
    1SchwedenD. Mobärg
    2DeutschlandF. Wilmsmann
    3SchweizA. Fiva
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Lac-Beauport (Frauen)
  • Aerials Finale I
  • Lac-Beauport
    1USAK. Elliott89.18
    2AustralienD. Scott84.24
    3KanadaM. Thenault83.19
    19:45
    Beendet
  • Lac-Beauport (Männer)
  • Aerials Finale I
  • Lac-Beauport
    1ChinaG. Qi124.78
    2ChinaX. Wang119.47
    3KanadaE. Nadeau105.30
    20:06
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Vitoria-Gasteiz
    CD Alavés
    CD Alavés
    Alavés
    ALA
    1
    1
    Villarreal CF
    VIL
    Villarreal
    Villarreal CF
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • San Sebastián
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    S. Sebastian
    RSS
    0
    0
    CA Osasuna
    OSA
    Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    1
    0
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Madrid
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    4
    2
    Girona FC
    GIR
    Girona
    Girona FC
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
    UD Las Palmas
    UD Las Palmas
    UD Las Palmas
    LPA
    2
    0
    Valencia CF
    VCF
    Valencia
    Valencia CF
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Lens
    RC Lens
    RC Lens
    RC Lens
    RCL
    3
    2
    RC Strasbourg
    RC
    Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Paris
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Paris SG
    PSG
    3
    2
    Lille OSC
    OSC
    Lille
    Lille OSC
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Cagliari
    Cagliari Calcio
    Cagliari Calcio
    Cagliari
    CAG
    1
    0
    Lazio Rom
    LAZ
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    3
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Rom
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    ASR
    2
    2
    Inter Mailand
    INT
    Inter
    Inter Mailand
    4
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Reggio nell’Emilia
    Sassuolo Calcio
    Sassuolo Calcio
    Sassuolo
    SAS
    1
    1
    FC Turin
    TOR
    FC Turin
    FC Turin
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Istanbul
    Fatih Karagümrük SK
    Fatih Karagümrük SK
    Fatih Karagümrü
    FSK
    2
    1
    Pendikspor
    Pendikspor
    Pendikspor
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    GAL
    2
    2
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    BAS
    Başakşehir
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Krakow
    KS Cracovia
    KS Cracovia
    KS Cracovia
    Cra
    6
    3
    Radomiak Radom
    Radomiak Radom
    Radomiak Radom
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Gliwice
    Piast Gliwice
    Piast Gliwice
    Gliwice
    Gli
    1
    0
    Górnik Zabrze
    Zab
    Górnik Zabrze
    Górnik Zabrze
    3
    1
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    Poznań
    POZ
    2
    1
    Zagłębie Lubin
    LUB
    Zagłębie Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Altach
    SCR Altach
    SCR Altach
    SCR Altach
    ALT
    1
    0
    FC Blau Weiß Linz
    BWL
    Blau Weiß Linz
    FC Blau Weiß Linz
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Wien
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    AUS
    3
    1
    TSV Hartberg
    HTB
    TSV Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Rotterdam
    SBV Excelsior
    SBV Excelsior
    Excelsior
    EXC
    0
    0
    Twente Enschede
    TWE
    T. Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    3
    3
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Almere
    Almere City FC
    Almere City FC
    Almere City FC
    Alm City
    0
    0
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Almelo
    Heracles Almelo
    Heracles Almelo
    Heracles
    ALM
    3
    1
    Vitesse
    ARN
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    2
    2
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Uherské Hradiště
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    SLO
    1
    0
    FK Pardubice
    PCE
    FK Pardubice
    FK Pardubice
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • České Budějovice
    Dynamo České Budějovice
    Dynamo České Budějovice
    Č. Budějovice
    CEB
    3
    0
    Baník Ostrava
    FCB
    Baník Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    0
    0
    Sparta Prag
    PRA
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    3
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Liberec
    Slovan Liberec
    Slovan Liberec
    Sl. Liberec
    LIB
    2
    0
    Sigma Olomouc
    OLO
    Olomouc
    Sigma Olomouc
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    V. Pilsen
    VPI
    1
    0
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    MBL
    Ml. Boleslav
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Liège
    Standard Lüttich
    Standard Lüttich
    Stand. Lüttich
    LIE
    1
    1
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    OUD
    Oud-Heverlee
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Forest
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    St. Gilloise
    USG
    2
    1
    KVC Westerlo
    KVC
    KVC Westerlo
    KVC Westerlo
    2
    1
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Brügge
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    BRU
    4
    2
    KAS Eupen
    KAS
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Lausanne
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    Stade-Lausanne
    SLO
    1
    1
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    LS
    FC Lausanne
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Zürich
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    FCZ
    1
    1
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    GCZ
    Grasshoppers
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Lugano
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    LUG
    3
    1
    BSC Young Boys
    YBB
    Young Boys
    BSC Young Boys
    3
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Piraeus
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Olympiakos
    OLP
    4
    3
    OFI Heraklion
    OFI
    OFI
    OFI Heraklion
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Ioannina
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    Gia
    0
    0
    Aris Saloniki
    Ari
    Aris Saloniki
    Aris Saloniki
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Agrinio
    Panetolikos
    Panetolikos
    Panetolikos
    Pan
    1
    1
    Atromitos
    Atr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Faro
    SC Farense
    SC Farense
    SC Farense
    SC
    1
    0
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    1
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Moreira de Cónegos
    Moreirense FC
    Moreirense FC
    Moreirense
    MOR
    1
    0
    GD Chaves
    GD
    GD Chaves
    GD Chaves
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Porto
    Boavista
    Boavista
    Boavista
    BOA
    2
    2
    GD Estoril
    EST
    Estoril
    GD Estoril
    1
    0
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 3. Platz
  • Abidjan
    Südafrika
    Südafrika
    Südafrika
    RSA
    6
    0
    0
    DR Kongo
    COD
    DR Kongo
    DR Kongo
    5
    0
    0
    i.E.
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Lusail
    Jordanien
    Jordanien
    Jordanien
    JOR
    1
    0
    Katar
    QAT
    Katar
    Katar
    3
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spielwoche
  • Philadelphia, PA
    Philadelphia 76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    76ers
    PHI
    121
    26
    30
    30
    35
    Atlanta Hawks
    ATL
    Hawks
    Atlanta Hawks
    127
    37
    36
    30
    24
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Boston, MA
    Boston Celtics
    Boston Celtics
    Celtics
    BOS
    133
    31
    33
    36
    33
    Washington Wizards
    WAS
    Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    129
    35
    36
    16
    42
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Toronto, ON
    Toronto Raptors
    Toronto Raptors
    Raptors
    TOR
    107
    34
    27
    27
    19
    Houston Rockets
    HOU
    Rockets
    Houston Rockets
    104
    20
    29
    22
    33
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Milwaukee, WI
    Milwaukee Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    Bucks
    MIL
    120
    31
    35
    33
    21
    Charlotte Hornets
    CHA
    Hornets
    Charlotte Hornets
    84
    17
    21
    25
    21
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Sacramento, CA
    Sacramento Kings
    Sacramento Kings
    Kings
    SAC
    135
    32
    35
    39
    29
    Denver Nuggets
    DEN
    Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    106
    35
    22
    29
    20
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Lakers
    LAL
    139
    36
    51
    28
    24
    New Orleans Pelicans
    NOP
    Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    122
    39
    35
    28
    20
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Dallas, TX
    Dallas Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    Mavericks
    DAL
    146
    47
    24
    39
    36
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    OKC
    Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    111
    30
    32
    27
    22
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Clippers
    LAC
    112
    31
    18
    27
    36
    Detroit Pistons
    DET
    Pistons
    Detroit Pistons
    106
    30
    28
    23
    25
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 18. Spielwoche
  • Saint Paul, MN
    Minnesota Wild
    Minnesota Wild
    Wild
    MIN
    3
    1
    1
    1
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    PIT
    Penguins
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    2
    0
    1
    1
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Chicago, IL
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Blackhawks
    CHI
    3
    1
    0
    2
    0
    New York Rangers
    NYR
    Rangers
    New York Rangers
    4
    2
    1
    0
    1
    n.V.
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Anaheim, CA
    Anaheim Ducks
    Anaheim Ducks
    Ducks
    ANA
    3
    1
    1
    1
    Edmonton Oilers
    EDM
    Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    5
    0
    2
    3
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Buffalo, NY
    Buffalo Sabres
    Buffalo Sabres
    Sabres
    BUF
    1
    0
    1
    0
    St. Louis Blues
    STL
    Blues
    St. Louis Blues
    3
    1
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Detroit, MI
    Detroit Red Wings
    Detroit Red Wings
    Red Wings
    DET
    4
    1
    0
    2
    1
    Vancouver Canucks
    VAN
    Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    3
    0
    3
    0
    0
    n.V.
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Montréal, QC
    Montréal Canadiens
    Montréal Canadiens
    Canadiens
    MON
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Dallas Stars
    DAL
    Stars
    Dallas Stars
    3
    0
    3
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Islanders
    New York Islanders
    Islanders
    NYI
    2
    0
    0
    2
    Calgary Flames
    CAL
    Flames
    Calgary Flames
    5
    1
    2
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Boston, MA
    Boston Bruins
    Boston Bruins
    Bruins
    BOS
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Washington Capitals
    WAS
    Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    3
    0
    1
    2
    21:30
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Rumänien
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Rumänien
    J. Cristian
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    1
    3
    6
    4
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Harriet Dart
    H. Dart
    Dar
    0
    3
    3
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    6
    17:10
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Russland
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    2
    6
    4
    7
    7
    Brasilien
    Had
    B. Haddad
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    1
    3
    6
    6
    2
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Russland
    L. Samsonova
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    1
    0
    6
    2
    15:20
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Díaz Acosta
    F. Díaz Acosta
    0
    3
    1
    Argentinien
    S. Baez
    Sebastian Baez
    2
    6
    6
    00:35
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Bagnis
    F. Bagnis
    Bag
    2
    6
    7
    Argentinien
    F. Coria
    Federico Coria
    0
    3
    5
    21:50
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Polen
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    0
    4
    4
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    6
    6
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    1
    7
    7
    4
    6
    5
    Bulgarien
    Dim
    G. Dimitrov
    Grigor Dimitrov
    2
    6
    3
    6
    7
    7
    18:10
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • USA
    Frances Tiafoe
    F. Tiafoe
    Tia
    0
    1
    4
    USA
    Gir
    M. Giron
    Marcos Giron
    2
    6
    6
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    0
    6
    3
    Australien
    Duc
    J. Duckworth
    James Duckworth
    0
    2
    1
    Aufgabe
    03:20
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • USA
    Ben Shelton
    B. Shelton
    0
    2
    4
    USA
    T. Paul
    Tommy Paul
    2
    6
    6
    21:00
    Beendet