Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 20. Spieltag
  • Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    WOB
    2
    0
    1899 Hoffenheim
    TSG
    Hoffenheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    2
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    Leipzig
    RBL
    2
    1
    1. FC Union Berlin
    FCU
    Union Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    0
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Paderborn
    SC Paderborn 07
    SC Paderborn 07
    Paderborn
    SCP
    4
    3
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    F95
    Düsseldorf
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    3
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Elversberg
    SV 07 Elversberg
    SV 07 Elversberg
    Elversberg
    ELV
    2
    1
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    FCK
    K'lautern
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    1
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Hannover
    Hannover 96
    Hannover 96
    Hannover
    H96
    2
    1
    FC Hansa Rostock
    ROS
    Rostock
    FC Hansa Rostock
    1
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Ingolstadt
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    Ingolstadt
    FCI
    2
    2
    Dynamo Dresden
    SGD
    Dresden
    Dynamo Dresden
    1
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Mannheim
    Waldhof Mannheim
    Waldhof Mannheim
    SV Waldhof
    SVW
    2
    1
    Preußen Münster
    MUE
    Pr. Münster
    Preußen Münster
    2
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    Duisburg
    MSV
    0
    0
    Jahn Regensburg
    SSV
    Regensburg
    Jahn Regensburg
    1
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 12. Spieltag
  • Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Leverkusen
    LEV
    1
    0
    VfL Wolfsburg
    WOB
    Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Frankfurt am Main
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    E. Frankfurt
    SGE
    1
    0
    SGS Essen
    SGS
    SGS Essen
    SGS Essen
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Willingen (Frauen)
  • HS 147 Einzel
  • Willingen
    1NorwegenS. Opseth229.80
    2SlowenienN. Prevc221.70
    3JapanY. Ito215.50
    11:15
    Beendet
  • Willingen (Männer)
  • HS 147 Einzel
  • Willingen
    1DeutschlandA. Wellinger237.60
    2JapanR. Kobayashi235.60
    3SchweizG. Deschwanden231.80
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Chamonix (Männer)
  • Slalom
  • Chamonix
    1SchweizD. Yule1:36.24m
    2SchweizL. Meillard+0.16s
    3FrankreichC. Noël+0.18s
    09:30
    Beendet
  • Seefeld (Männer)
  • HS 109, 12,5km
  • Seefeld
    1NorwegenJ. Riiber34:39.80m
    2NorwegenJ. Gråbak+23.10s
    3ÖsterreichS. Rettenegger+37.60s
    15:25
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Frauen)
  • Einsitzer
  • Altenberg
    1DeutschlandJ. Taubitz1:47.971m
    2LettlandE. Vitola+0.149s
    3ÖsterreichL. Schulte+0.297s
    08:25
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Mixed)
  • Team-Staffel
  • Altenberg
    1LettlandLettland3:14.445m
    2USAUSA+1.003s
    3RumänienRumänien+1.856s
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Sigulda (Frauen)
  • Zweierbob
  • Sigulda
    1DeutschlandL.Nolte1:41.530m
    2DeutschlandK.Kalicki+0.290s
    3SchweizM.Hasler+0.530s
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Sigulda (Männer)
  • Zweierbob
  • Sigulda
    1DeutschlandA.Ammour1:38.220m
    2SchweizM.Vogt+0.060s
    3DeutschlandJ.Lochner+0.070s
    13:00
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Bournemouth
    AFC Bournemouth
    AFC Bournemouth
    Bournemouth
    BOU
    1
    1
    Nottingham Forest
    NOT
    Nott. Forest
    Nottingham Forest
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • London
    Chelsea FC
    Chelsea FC
    Chelsea
    CHE
    2
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    WOL
    Wolverhampt.
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    4
    2
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Manchester
    Manchester United
    Manchester United
    ManUtd
    MUN
    3
    1
    West Ham United
    WHU
    West Ham
    West Ham United
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • London
    Arsenal FC
    Arsenal FC
    Arsenal
    ARS
    3
    1
    Liverpool FC
    LIV
    Liverpool
    Liverpool FC
    1
    1
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Füchse Berlin
    Füchse Berlin
    Berlin
    FBE
    31
    16
    VfL Gummersbach
    GUM
    Gummersbach
    VfL Gummersbach
    29
    13
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Magdeburg
    SC Magdeburg
    SC Magdeburg
    Magdeburg
    SCM
    34
    18
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    RNL
    Löwen
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    24
    14
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Ludwigsburg
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    Bietigheim
    BBM
    27
    15
    Debreceni VSC
    DVSC
    Debreceni VSC
    31
    13
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Rapid București
    Rapid București
    Rapid
    20
    11
    Ferencváros Budapest
    FER
    Ferencváros
    Ferencváros Budapest
    23
    16
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Metz Handball
    Metz Handball
    Metz
    MET
    36
    20
    Team Esbjerg
    ESB
    Esbjerg
    Team Esbjerg
    31
    17
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Storhamar Handball
    Storhamar Handball
    Storhamar
    31
    19
    Podravka Vegeta
    VEG
    Podravka Vegeta
    Podravka Vegeta
    22
    11
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Nykøbing Falster HB
    Nykøbing Falster HB
    Nykøbing
    NFH
    32
    17
    Vaci NKSE
    VAC
    Vaci
    Vaci NKSE
    27
    15
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • HC Dunărea Brăila
    HC Dunărea Brăila
    Dunarea
    DUN
    34
    19
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    LOK
    Lok. Zagreb
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    26
    15
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Neptunes de Nantes
    Neptunes de Nantes
    Nantes
    NAN
    29
    14
    Gloria Bistrița
    Bistrița
    Gloria Bistrița
    Gloria Bistrița
    34
    16
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Braunschweig
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    Braunschweig
    BRA
    100
    23
    24
    25
    28
    Würzburg Baskets
    WUR
    Würzburg
    Würzburg Baskets
    89
    20
    20
    23
    26
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Vechta
    SC RASTA Vechta
    SC RASTA Vechta
    Vechta
    VEC
    109
    36
    15
    25
    33
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    HEI
    Heidelberg
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    87
    22
    28
    22
    15
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Berlin
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA
    ALB
    98
    14
    35
    24
    25
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    ULM
    Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    88
    28
    18
    23
    19
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 44. Spieltag
  • Iserlohn
    Iserlohn Roosters
    Iserlohn Roosters
    Iserlohn
    IEC
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    ERC Ingolstadt
    ING
    Ingolstadt
    ERC Ingolstadt
    3
    0
    0
    2
    0
    n.P.
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Schwenningen
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    Schwenningen
    SEC
    4
    0
    3
    1
    Kölner Haie
    KEC
    Kölner Haie
    Kölner Haie
    1
    1
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Wolfsburg
    Grizzlys Wolfsburg
    Grizzlys Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    WOB
    2
    0
    1
    1
    EHC München
    MUC
    München
    EHC München
    0
    0
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Nürnberg
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    Nürnberg
    NIT
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    Augsburger Panther
    AUG
    Augsburg
    Augsburger Panther
    2
    0
    1
    0
    1
    n.V.
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Straubing
    Straubing Tigers
    Straubing Tigers
    Straubing
    STR
    3
    1
    1
    1
    Adler Mannheim
    MAN
    Mannheim
    Adler Mannheim
    6
    0
    3
    3
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Bremerhaven
    Fischtown Pinguins
    Fischtown Pinguins
    Bremerhaven
    BRE
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Löwen Frankfurt
    FRA
    Frankfurt
    Löwen Frankfurt
    1
    1
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 45. Spieltag
  • EC Kassel Huskies
    EC Kassel Huskies
    Kassel
    KAS
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Dresdner Eislöwen
    DRE
    Dresden
    Dresdner Eislöwen
    2
    0
    2
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    Crimmitschau
    CRI
    4
    0
    0
    4
    Eisbären Regensburg
    ER
    Regensburg
    Eisbären Regensburg
    1
    1
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Krefeld Pinguine
    Krefeld Pinguine
    Krefeld
    KEV
    3
    1
    0
    2
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    KAU
    Kaufbeuren
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    2
    0
    2
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    EVL
    3
    1
    1
    1
    EHC Freiburg
    FRB
    EHC Freiburg
    EHC Freiburg
    0
    0
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Lausitzer Füchse
    Lausitzer Füchse
    Lausitz
    LAU
    3
    1
    1
    1
    EC Bad Nauheim
    NAU
    Bad Nauheim
    EC Bad Nauheim
    1
    0
    0
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Bietigheim Steelers
    Bietigheim Steelers
    Bietigheim
    BIE
    3
    0
    0
    3
    Starbulls Rosenheim
    ROS
    Rosenheim
    Starbulls Rosenheim
    9
    4
    3
    2
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    SEL
    4
    0
    3
    1
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    RAV
    Ravensburg
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    1
    1
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Gudauri (Männer)
  • Snowboard Cross II
  • 1KanadaE. Grondin
    2AustralienC. Bolton
    3ItalienO. Visintin
    09:00
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Villarreal
    Villarreal CF
    Villarreal CF
    Villarreal
    VIL
    0
    0
    Cádiz CF
    CAD
    Cádiz
    Cádiz CF
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Pamplona
    CA Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    Osasuna
    OSA
    0
    0
    RC Celta
    CEL
    RC Celta
    RC Celta
    3
    2
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    BSE
    1
    1
    Getafe CF
    GET
    Getafe
    Getafe CF
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Madrid
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    1
    1
    Atlético Madrid
    ATL
    Atlético
    Atlético Madrid
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Monaco
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    MON
    1
    0
    Havre AC
    HAC
    HAC
    Havre AC
    1
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Metz
    FC Metz
    FC Metz
    Metz
    MET
    1
    1
    FC Lorient
    FCL
    Lorient
    FC Lorient
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Villeneuve d'Ascq
    Lille OSC
    Lille OSC
    Lille
    OSC
    4
    4
    Clermont Foot 63
    CLE
    Clermont Foot
    Clermont Foot 63
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Reims
    Stade Reims
    Stade Reims
    Stade Reims
    REI
    2
    0
    Toulouse FC
    TOU
    Toulouse
    Toulouse FC
    3
    3
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Brest
    Stade Brestois
    Stade Brestois
    Stade Brestois
    BRE
    0
    0
    OGC Nizza
    NIZ
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    0
    0
    17:05
    Beendet
  • Décines-Charpieu
    Olympique Lyon
    Olympique Lyon
    Lyon
    LYO
    1
    1
    Olympique Marseille
    OM
    Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Turin
    FC Turin
    FC Turin
    FC Turin
    TOR
    0
    0
    US Salernitana 1919
    Sal
    Salernitana
    US Salernitana 1919
    0
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC
    2
    0
    Hellas Verona
    VER
    Hellas Verona
    Hellas Verona
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Bergamo
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    ATL
    3
    2
    Lazio Rom
    LAZ
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Mailand
    Inter Mailand
    Inter Mailand
    Inter
    INT
    1
    1
    Juventus Turin
    JUV
    Juventus
    Juventus Turin
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Istanbul
    Pendikspor
    Pendikspor
    Pendikspor
    2
    2
    Adana Demirspor
    Ada
    Adana Demirspor
    Adana Demirspor
    1
    0
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Kasımpaşa SK
    Kasımpaşa SK
    Kasımpaşa
    KAS
    2
    1
    Alanyaspor
    Alanya
    Alanyaspor
    Alanyaspor
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Beşiktaş
    Beşiktaş
    Beşiktaş
    BES
    2
    1
    Trabzonspor
    TRA
    Trabzon
    Trabzonspor
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Arnhem
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    ARN
    0
    0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    GAE
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    2
    1
    12:15
    Beendet
  • Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    0
    0
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    FEY
    Feyenoord
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    1
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    UTR
    4
    2
    FC Volendam
    Volend.
    FC Volendam
    FC Volendam
    2
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sp. Rotterdam
    Sp.
    0
    0
    PEC Zwolle
    PEC
    PEC Zwolle
    PEC Zwolle
    2
    1
    16:45
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Antwerp
    Royal Antwerp FC
    Royal Antwerp FC
    Antwerpen
    ANT
    2
    0
    FC Brügge
    BRU
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    1
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS
    0
    0
    KV Mechelen
    KVM
    Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Brüssel
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    Anderlecht
    RSC
    1
    1
    KAA Gent
    KAA
    Gent
    KAA Gent
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Brügge
    Cercle Brugge
    Cercle Brugge
    Cercle
    CER
    4
    2
    Sint-Truidense VV
    STV
    STVV
    Sint-Truidense VV
    1
    0
    19:15
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Yverdon-les-Bains
    Yverdon Sport FC
    Yverdon Sport FC
    Yverdon
    Yve
    3
    1
    FC Zürich
    FCZ
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    0
    0
    14:15
    Beendet
  • Luzern
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    LUZ
    1
    0
    FC St. Gallen
    SG
    St.Gallen
    FC St. Gallen
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Genève
    Servette FC
    Servette FC
    Servette
    SFC
    3
    2
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    SLO
    Stade-Lausanne
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    1
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Heraklion
    OFI Heraklion
    OFI Heraklion
    OFI
    OFI
    1
    0
    AE Kifisias
    AE Kifisias
    AE Kifisias
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK
    4
    3
    Asteras Tripolis
    AST
    Asteras
    Asteras Tripolis
    2
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Ioannina
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    Gia
    1
    1
    Lamia
    Lamia
    Lamia
    4
    2
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Athen
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    Atr
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    SAL
    PAOK
    PAOK Saloniki
    2
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Athen
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    PAN
    2
    1
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    OLP
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Vizela
    FC Vizela
    FC Vizela
    Vizela
    Viz
    0
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    VSC
    Vitória SC
    Vitória Guimarães
    1
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Chaves
    GD Chaves
    GD Chaves
    GD Chaves
    GD
    1
    0
    SC Farense
    SC
    SC Farense
    SC Farense
    1
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Lissabon
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    SLB
    3
    2
    Gil Vicente
    GIL
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Estoril
    GD Estoril
    GD Estoril
    Estoril
    EST
    1
    0
    Estrela Amadora
    Ama
    Amadora
    Estrela Amadora
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Braga
    Sporting Braga
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    BRA
    1
    1
    Moreirense FC
    MOR
    Moreirense
    Moreirense FC
    0
    0
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 15. Spielwoche
  • Philadelphia, PA
    Philadelphia 76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    76ers
    PHI
    121
    22
    29
    31
    39
    Brooklyn Nets
    BKN
    Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    136
    38
    29
    38
    31
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Atlanta, GA
    Atlanta Hawks
    Atlanta Hawks
    Hawks
    ATL
    141
    28
    36
    25
    34
    18
    Golden State Warriors
    GSW
    Warriors
    Golden State Warriors
    134
    33
    31
    25
    34
    11
    n.V.
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Chicago, IL
    Chicago Bulls
    Chicago Bulls
    Bulls
    CHI
    115
    25
    27
    29
    34
    Sacramento Kings
    SAC
    Kings
    Sacramento Kings
    123
    32
    39
    20
    32
    02:00
    Beendet
  • San Antonio, TX
    San Antonio Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs
    Spurs
    SAS
    101
    25
    20
    26
    30
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    CLE
    Cavaliers
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    117
    30
    37
    25
    25
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Dallas, TX
    Dallas Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    Mavericks
    DAL
    117
    44
    21
    27
    25
    Milwaukee Bucks
    MIL
    Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    129
    20
    40
    33
    36
    02:30
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Knicks
    New York Knicks
    Knicks
    NYK
    105
    25
    34
    27
    19
    Los Angeles Lakers
    LAL
    Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    113
    27
    32
    21
    33
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Detroit, MI
    Detroit Pistons
    Detroit Pistons
    Pistons
    DET
    99
    29
    18
    28
    24
    Orlando Magic
    ORL
    Magic
    Orlando Magic
    111
    24
    26
    28
    33
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Washington, D.C.
    Washington Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    Wizards
    WAS
    112
    28
    30
    28
    26
    Phoenix Suns
    PHX
    Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    140
    42
    37
    37
    24
    21:30
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Russland
    Diana Shnaider
    D. Shnaider
    2
    6
    2
    6
    China
    Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Lin Zhu
    1
    3
    6
    1
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Lettland
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    0
    2
    3
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Kroatien
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    Cor
    1
    7
    2
    3
    Kasachstan
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    2
    5
    6
    6
    15:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde - ARG vs. KAZ (3:2)
  • Argentinien
    Gonzalez, M. / Molteni, A.
    Gonzal./Molteni
    2
    6
    3
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    Nedovyes./Popko
    Nedovyesov A. / Popko D.
    1
    7
    7
    4
    0
    14:45
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Francisco Cerúndolo
    F. Cerúndolo
    0
    6
    1
    4
    Kasachstan
    T. Skatov
    Timofey Skatov
    2
    7
    7
    6
    17:55
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Sebastian Baez
    S. Baez
    2
    6
    3
    7
    8
    Kasachstan
    D. Popko
    Dmitry Popko
    1
    4
    6
    6
    6
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde - CHI vs. PER (3:2)
  • Chile
    Nicolas Jarry
    N. Jarry
    Jar
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Peru
    Bus
    I. Buse
    Ignacio Buse
    2
    6
    2
    6
    00:15
    Beendet
  • Chile
    Tabilo, A. / Barrios M.
    Tabilo/Barrios
    0
    5
    3
    Peru
    Huertas/Huertas
    Huertas Del Pino Cordova, A. / Huertas Del Pino, C.
    2
    7
    6
    21:55
    Beendet
  • Chile
    Nicolas Jarry
    N. Jarry
    Jar
    2
    6
    6
    Peru
    J. Varillas
    Juan Pablo Varillas
    0
    2
    4
    23:40
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde - CRO vs. BEL (1:3)
  • Kroatien
    Dodig, I. / Pavic, M.
    Dodig/Pavic
    1
    6
    3
    6
    4
    Belgien
    Gille/Vliegen
    Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
    2
    2
    6
    7
    7
    12:45
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Duje Ajduković
    D. Ajduković
    0
    1
    5
    Belgien
    Z. Bergs
    Zizou Bergs
    2
    6
    7
    15:50
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde - CZE vs. ISR (4:0)
  • Tschechien
    Machac, T. / Pavlasek, A.
    Machac/Pavla.
    0
    4
    Israel
    Cukierm./Leshem
    Cukierman, D. / Leshem, E.
    0
    1
    Aufgabe
    12:55
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Vit Kopriva
    V. Kopriva
    2
    3
    6
    11
    Israel
    O. Kimhi
    Orel Kimhi
    1
    6
    3
    9
    14:19
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde - TWN vs. FRA (0:4)
  • Taiwan
    Hsu, Y.-H. / Jung, J.
    Hsu/Jung
    1
    6
    2
    6
    1
    Frankreich
    Mahut/Roger-Vas
    Mahut, N. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
    2
    3
    6
    7
    7
    06:00
    Beendet
  • Taiwan
    Chun Hsin Tseng
    C.H. Tseng
    0
    3
    6
    3
    Frankreich
    Hal
    Q. Halys
    Quentin Halys
    2
    6
    7
    7
    08:45
    Beendet