Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 21. Spieltag
  • Stuttgart
    VfB Stuttgart
    VfB Stuttgart
    Stuttgart
    VFB
    3
    2
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    M05
    Mainz
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    1
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Sinsheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    Hoffenheim
    TSG
    1
    0
    1. FC Köln
    KOE
    Köln
    1. FC Köln
    1
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Kiel
    Holstein Kiel
    Holstein Kiel
    Kiel
    KIE
    1
    0
    FC Schalke 04
    S04
    Schalke
    FC Schalke 04
    0
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    Fürth
    SGF
    1
    0
    Hertha BSC
    BSC
    Hertha BSC
    Hertha BSC
    2
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
    Osnabrück
    OSN
    0
    0
    FC Hansa Rostock
    ROS
    Rostock
    FC Hansa Rostock
    0
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Halle (Saale)
    Hallescher FC
    Hallescher FC
    Hallescher
    HAL
    2
    2
    Erzgebirge Aue
    AUE
    Aue
    Erzgebirge Aue
    3
    2
    13:30
    Beendet
  • München
    TSV 1860 München
    TSV 1860 München
    1860
    M60
    3
    1
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    FCI
    Ingolstadt
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    1
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 13. Spieltag
  • Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    WOB
    3
    0
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    SGE
    E. Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    Freiburg
    SCF
    1
    0
    MSV Duisburg
    DUI
    MSV Duisb.
    MSV Duisburg
    1
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Frauen)
  • 10km Verfolgung
  • Nové Město
    1FrankreichJ. Simon29:54.80m
    2ItalienL. Vittozzi+46.30s
    3FrankreichJ. Braisaz-Bouchet+49.30s
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Männer)
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
  • Nové Město
    1NorwegenJ. Bø32:36.90m
    2NorwegenS. Laegreid+28.70s
    3NorwegenV. Christiansen+38.50s
    17:05
    Beendet
  • Lake Placid (Männer)
  • HS 134 Einzel
  • Lake Placid, NY
    1ÖsterreichS. Kraft281.60
    2DeutschlandP. Raimund278.40
    2SlowenienL. Kos278.40
    15:15
    Beendet
  • Soldeu (Frauen)
  • Slalom
  • Soldeu
    1SchwedenA. Swenn-Larsson1:49.25m
    2KroatienZ. Ljutic+0.35s
    3USAP. Moltzan+0.83s
    10:30
    Beendet
  • Bansko (Männer)
  • Slalom
  • Bansko
    1FrankreichC. Noël49.13s
    2NorwegenT. Haugan49.40s
    3NorwegenH. Kristoffersen49.51s
    abgebr.
    09:30
    Beendet
  • Canmore (Frauen)
  • 20km Massenstart klassisch
  • Canmore
    1SchwedenF. Karlsson57:08.20m
    2FinnlandK. Niskanen+1.60s
    3NorwegenH. Weng+8.10s
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Canmore (Männer)
  • 20km Massenstart klassisch
  • Canmore
    1NorwegenP. Golberg52:10.70m
    2NorwegenJ. Klæbo+0.20s
    3NorwegenM. Stenshagen+0.50s
    20:15
    Beendet
  • Otepää (Frauen)
  • HS 97, 5km
  • Otepää
    1NorwegenI. Hagen13:41.30m
    2NorwegenM. Leinan Lund+1.40s
    3NorwegenG. Westvold Hansen+42.20s
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Otepää (Männer)
  • HS 97, 10km
  • Otepää
    1NorwegenJ. Riiber22:41.00m
    2ÖsterreichS. Rettenegger+39.80s
    3DeutschlandD. Mach+52.10s
    13:15
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • London
    West Ham United
    West Ham United
    West Ham
    WHU
    0
    0
    Arsenal FC
    ARS
    Arsenal
    Arsenal FC
    6
    4
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Birmingham
    Aston Villa
    Aston Villa
    Aston Villa
    AVL
    1
    0
    Manchester United
    MUN
    ManUtd
    Manchester United
    2
    1
    17:30
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Magdeburg
    SC Magdeburg
    SC Magdeburg
    Magdeburg
    SCM
    39
    16
    MT Melsungen
    MTM
    Melsungen
    MT Melsungen
    24
    11
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Lemgo
    TBV Lemgo Lippe
    TBV Lemgo Lippe
    Lemgo
    TBV
    33
    15
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    RNL
    Löwen
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    25
    16
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Flensburg
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    Flensburg-H
    SGF
    32
    17
    HC Erlangen
    HCE
    Erlangen
    HC Erlangen
    25
    9
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Hamburg
    Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
    Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
    Hamburg
    HSV
    30
    15
    Füchse Berlin
    FBE
    Berlin
    Füchse Berlin
    32
    19
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Wuppertal
    Bergischer HC
    Bergischer HC
    BHC06
    BHC
    25
    12
    THW Kiel
    THW
    THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    29
    16
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Stuttgart
    TVB 1898 Stuttgart
    TVB 1898 Stuttgart
    Stuttgart
    TVB
    30
    12
    HSG Wetzlar
    WET
    Wetzlar
    HSG Wetzlar
    25
    10
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • București
    CSM București
    CSM București
    CSM București
    CSM
    31
    17
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    BBM
    Bietigheim
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    28
    10
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Brest
    Brest Bretagne HB
    Brest Bretagne HB
    Brest Bretagne
    BBH
    28
    10
    IK Sävehof
    IK Sävehof
    IK Sävehof
    23
    9
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Ikast
    Ikast Håndbold
    Ikast Håndbold
    Ikast Håndbold
    IKA
    35
    18
    Metz Handball
    MET
    Metz
    Metz Handball
    34
    16
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Podravka Vegeta
    Podravka Vegeta
    Podravka Vegeta
    VEG
    27
    13
    Vaci NKSE
    VAC
    Vaci
    Vaci NKSE
    24
    9
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Storhamar Handball
    Storhamar Handball
    Storhamar
    27
    15
    Nykøbing Falster HB
    NFH
    Nykøbing
    Nykøbing Falster HB
    26
    15
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • BM Málaga
    BM Málaga
    Málaga
    30
    16
    CSM Târgu Jiu
    CSM Târgu Jiu
    CSM Târgu Jiu
    26
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale Hinspiel
  • HC Minaur Baia Mare
    HC Minaur Baia Mare
    HC Baia Mare
    MIN
    36
    18
    RK Vogošća
    Vogošća
    RK Vogošća
    RK Vogošća
    26
    11
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Tuzla
    Sloboda Tuzla
    Sloboda Tuzla
    Sloboda Tuzla
    15
    6
    MRK Krka
    MRK Krka
    MRK Krka
    19
    9
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Valur Reykjavík
    Valur Reykjavík
    Valur
    VAL
    27
    11
    RK Metaloplastika
    Metaloplast.
    RK Metaloplastika
    26
    11
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Göttingen
    BG Göttingen
    BG Göttingen
    Göttingen
    BGG
    101
    25
    17
    34
    25
    Tigers Tübingen
    TÜB
    Tübingen
    Tigers Tübingen
    70
    14
    22
    10
    24
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Weißenfels
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    Mitteld. BC
    MBC
    86
    21
    22
    14
    29
    FC Bayern München
    FCB
    München
    FC Bayern München
    116
    34
    27
    28
    27
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Vechta
    SC RASTA Vechta
    SC RASTA Vechta
    Vechta
    VEC
    89
    21
    20
    24
    24
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALB
    ALBA
    ALBA BERLIN
    98
    25
    18
    23
    32
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe E
  • Lettland
    Lettland
    Lettland
    LAT
    86
    16
    19
    23
    17
    11
    Israel
    ISR
    Israel
    Israel
    83
    19
    25
    14
    17
    8
    n.V.
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 47. Spieltag
  • Eisbären Regensburg
    Eisbären Regensburg
    Regensburg
    ER
    7
    2
    2
    3
    EC Bad Nauheim
    NAU
    Bad Nauheim
    EC Bad Nauheim
    3
    2
    0
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • EC Kassel Huskies
    EC Kassel Huskies
    Kassel
    KAS
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    RAV
    Ravensburg
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    3
    0
    1
    2
    17:00
    Beendet
  • EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    EVL
    5
    2
    1
    1
    1
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    KAU
    Kaufbeuren
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    4
    1
    1
    2
    0
    n.V.
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Lausitzer Füchse
    Lausitzer Füchse
    Lausitz
    LAU
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Krefeld Pinguine
    KEV
    Krefeld
    Krefeld Pinguine
    3
    1
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    Crimmitschau
    CRI
    4
    0
    4
    0
    Starbulls Rosenheim
    ROS
    Rosenheim
    Starbulls Rosenheim
    1
    1
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    SEL
    4
    1
    2
    1
    Bietigheim Steelers
    BIE
    Bietigheim
    Bietigheim Steelers
    3
    2
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • EHC Freiburg
    EHC Freiburg
    EHC Freiburg
    FRB
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Dresdner Eislöwen
    DRE
    Dresden
    Dresdner Eislöwen
    4
    1
    3
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Bakuriani (Frauen)
  • Ski Cross II
  • Tbilisi
    1KanadaM. Thompson
    2FrankreichM. Berger Sabbatel
    3SchweizT. Gantenbein
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Bakuriani (Männer)
  • Ski Cross II
  • Tbilisi
    1ItalienS. Deromedis
    2SchwedenD. Mobärg
    3SchweizT. Baur
    08:00
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Getafe
    Getafe CF
    Getafe CF
    Getafe
    GET
    3
    2
    RC Celta
    CEL
    RC Celta
    RC Celta
    2
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Palma de Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    Mallorca
    MAL
    2
    0
    Rayo Vallecano
    RAV
    Rayo
    Rayo Vallecano
    1
    0
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    Sevilla FC
    Sevilla
    SEV
    1
    1
    Atlético Madrid
    ATL
    Atlético
    Atlético Madrid
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    Barcelona
    FCB
    3
    1
    Granada CF
    GRA
    Granada CF
    Granada CF
    3
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Le Havre
    Havre AC
    Havre AC
    HAC
    HAC
    0
    0
    Stade Rennais
    SRE
    Rennes
    Stade Rennais
    1
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Clermont-Ferrand
    Clermont Foot 63
    Clermont Foot 63
    Clermont Foot
    CLE
    1
    0
    Stade Brestois
    BRE
    Stade Brestois
    Stade Brestois
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Lorient
    FC Lorient
    FC Lorient
    Lorient
    FCL
    2
    0
    Stade Reims
    REI
    Stade Reims
    Stade Reims
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Toulouse
    Toulouse FC
    Toulouse FC
    Toulouse
    TOU
    1
    0
    FC Nantes
    NAN
    FC Nantes
    FC Nantes
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Montpellier
    Montpellier HSC
    Montpellier HSC
    Montpellier
    MON
    1
    1
    Olympique Lyon
    LYO
    Lyon
    Olympique Lyon
    2
    0
    17:05
    Beendet
  • Nice
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    NIZ
    2
    1
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    3
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Firenze
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    ACF
    5
    3
    Frosinone Calcio
    FRO
    Frosinone
    Frosinone Calcio
    1
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Bologna
    Bologna FC
    Bologna FC
    Bologna
    BOL
    4
    2
    US Lecce
    USL
    Lecce
    US Lecce
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Monza
    AC Monza
    AC Monza
    AC Monza
    AC
    0
    0
    Hellas Verona
    VER
    Hellas Verona
    Hellas Verona
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Genua
    FC Genua
    FC Genua
    FC Genua
    GEN
    1
    0
    Atalanta
    ATL
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    4
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Mailand
    AC Mailand
    AC Mailand
    AC Mailand
    ACM
    1
    1
    SSC Neapel
    SSC
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Sivas
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    SIV
    1
    1
    Çaykur Rizespor
    RIZ
    Rizespor
    Çaykur Rizespor
    0
    0
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İst
    1
    1
    Gaziantep FK
    GFK
    Gaziantep
    Gaziantep FK
    3
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Konya
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    KON
    1
    1
    MKE Ankaragücü
    ANK
    Ankaragücü
    MKE Ankaragücü
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    2
    0
    Alanyaspor
    Alanya
    Alanyaspor
    Alanyaspor
    2
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Grodzisk Wielkopolski
    Warta Poznań
    Warta Poznań
    Warta Poznań
    War
    2
    2
    Raków Częstochowa
    RAK
    Raków
    Raków Częstochowa
    1
    1
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Łódź
    Widzew Łódź
    Widzew Łódź
    Widzew Łódź
    W.
    1
    1
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    JAG
    Jagiellonia
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    3
    2
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Szczecin
    Śląsk Wrocław
    Śląsk Wrocław
    Wrocław
    WRO
    0
    0
    Pogoń Szczecin
    Szc
    Pogon Szczecin
    Pogoń Szczecin
    1
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Wolfsberg
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wolfsberger AC
    WAC
    0
    0
    Rapid Wien
    RAP
    Rapid Wien
    Rapid Wien
    2
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Innsbruck
    WSG Tirol
    WSG Tirol
    WSG Tirol
    WSG
    0
    0
    Austria Lustenau
    ALU
    A. Lustenau
    Austria Lustenau
    2
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Linz
    LASK
    LASK
    LASK
    LAS
    2
    1
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    KLA
    A. Klagenfurt
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    2
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Deventer
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    GAE
    1
    0
    PEC Zwolle
    PEC
    PEC Zwolle
    PEC Zwolle
    1
    0
    12:15
    Beendet
  • Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    UTR
    4
    1
    Fortuna Sittard
    For
    Fortuna Sittard
    Fortuna Sittard
    0
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Heerenveen
    Sc Heerenveen
    Sc Heerenveen
    Heerenveen
    HEE
    3
    2
    Ajax Amsterdam
    AJA
    Ajax
    Ajax Amsterdam
    2
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Volendam
    FC Volendam
    FC Volendam
    FC Volendam
    Volend.
    1
    1
    PSV Eindhoven
    PSV
    PSV Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    5
    1
    16:45
    Beendet
  • Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord
    FEY
    2
    0
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sp.
    Sp. Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Hradec Králové
    FC Hradec Králové
    FC Hradec Králové
    Hradec Králové
    HKR
    2
    1
    Bohemians Praha 1905
    BOH
    Bohemians
    Bohemians Praha 1905
    2
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Teplice
    FK Teplice
    FK Teplice
    FK Teplice
    TEP
    2
    1
    FC Zlín
    ZLN
    FC Zlín
    FC Zlín
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    SLA
    4
    3
    FK Jablonec
    FKJ
    FK Jablonec
    FK Jablonec
    3
    2
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Brüssel
    RWDM Brussels FC
    RWDM Brussels FC
    FC Brussels
    FC
    0
    0
    Royal Antwerp FC
    ANT
    Antwerpen
    Royal Antwerp FC
    4
    3
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    Mechelen
    KVM
    1
    1
    KRC Genk
    KRC
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Charleroi
    Sporting Charleroi
    Sporting Charleroi
    Charleroi SC
    CHA
    1
    1
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC
    Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    3
    2
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Gent
    KAA Gent
    KAA Gent
    Gent
    KAA
    1
    0
    Cercle Brugge
    CER
    Cercle
    Cercle Brugge
    2
    1
    19:15
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Dundee
    Dundee FC
    Dundee FC
    Dundee FC
    Dun
    2
    0
    St. Johnstone FC
    STJ
    St. Johnstone
    St. Johnstone FC
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    WIN
    2
    0
    FC Luzern
    LUZ
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    1
    1
    14:15
    Beendet
  • Basel
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    BAS
    1
    0
    FC St. Gallen
    SG
    St.Gallen
    FC St. Gallen
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Yverdon-les-Bains
    Yverdon Sport FC
    Yverdon Sport FC
    Yverdon
    Yve
    2
    1
    Servette FC
    SFC
    Servette
    Servette FC
    1
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Athen
    AE Kifisias
    AE Kifisias
    AE Kifisias
    0
    0
    Volos NFC
    VFC
    Volos NFC
    Volos NFC
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Serres
    Panserraikos
    Panserraikos
    Panserraikos
    0
    0
    Panathinaikos
    PAN
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    3
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Lamia
    Lamia
    Lamia
    Lamia
    2
    0
    Asteras Tripolis
    AST
    Asteras
    Asteras Tripolis
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Thessaloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    SAL
    1
    0
    AEK Athen
    AEK
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Vila do Conde
    Rio Ave FC
    Rio Ave FC
    Rio Ave FC
    RIO
    1
    0
    Casa Pia AC
    CPi
    Casa Pia AC
    Casa Pia AC
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Lissabon
    Sporting CP
    Sporting CP
    Sporting CP
    SCP
    5
    2
    Sporting Braga
    BRA
    Sp. Braga
    Sporting Braga
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Guimarães
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    VSC
    2
    1
    SL Benfica
    SLB
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    2
    1
    21:30
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Abidjan
    Nigeria
    Nigeria
    Nigeria
    NGA
    1
    1
    Elfenbeinküste
    CIV
    Elfenbeink.
    Elfenbeinküste
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spielwoche
  • New York City, NY
    Brooklyn Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    Nets
    BKN
    123
    33
    27
    33
    30
    San Antonio Spurs
    SAS
    Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs
    103
    30
    18
    27
    28
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Washington, D.C.
    Washington Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    Wizards
    WAS
    113
    26
    30
    24
    33
    Philadelphia 76ers
    PHI
    76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    119
    33
    26
    31
    29
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Charlotte, NC
    Charlotte Hornets
    Charlotte Hornets
    Hornets
    CHA
    115
    25
    33
    27
    30
    Memphis Grizzlies
    MEM
    Grizzlies
    Memphis Grizzlies
    106
    28
    21
    27
    30
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Orlando, FL
    Orlando Magic
    Orlando Magic
    Magic
    ORL
    114
    26
    26
    28
    21
    13
    Chicago Bulls
    CHI
    Bulls
    Chicago Bulls
    108
    24
    26
    36
    15
    7
    n.V.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Toronto, ON
    Toronto Raptors
    Toronto Raptors
    Raptors
    TOR
    95
    24
    23
    26
    22
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    CLE
    Cavaliers
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    119
    30
    37
    28
    24
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Atlanta, GA
    Atlanta Hawks
    Atlanta Hawks
    Hawks
    ATL
    122
    19
    38
    38
    27
    Houston Rockets
    HOU
    Rockets
    Houston Rockets
    113
    31
    18
    35
    29
    01:30
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Knicks
    New York Knicks
    Knicks
    NYK
    111
    27
    31
    24
    29
    Indiana Pacers
    IND
    Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    125
    26
    35
    30
    34
    01:30
    Beendet
  • San Francisco, CA
    Golden State Warriors
    Golden State Warriors
    Warriors
    GSW
    113
    33
    26
    25
    29
    Phoenix Suns
    PHX
    Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    112
    28
    30
    24
    30
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Portland, OR
    Portland Trail Blazers
    Portland Trail Blazers
    Blazers
    POR
    84
    24
    16
    23
    21
    New Orleans Pelicans
    NOP
    Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    93
    29
    18
    17
    29
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Miami, FL
    Miami Heat
    Miami Heat
    Heat
    MIA
    106
    22
    28
    29
    27
    Boston Celtics
    BOS
    Celtics
    Boston Celtics
    110
    26
    33
    27
    24
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Oklahoma City, OK
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    Thunder
    OKC
    127
    29
    38
    33
    27
    Sacramento Kings
    SAC
    Kings
    Sacramento Kings
    113
    27
    30
    26
    30
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spielwoche
  • Sunrise, FL
    Florida Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    Panthers
    FLO
    4
    2
    1
    1
    Colorado Avalanche
    COL
    Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    0
    0
    0
    0
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Winnipeg, MB
    Winnipeg Jets
    Winnipeg Jets
    Jets
    WIN
    2
    2
    0
    0
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    PIT
    Penguins
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    1
    0
    1
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Raleigh, NC
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Hurricanes
    CAR
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    New Jersey Devils
    NJD
    Devils
    New Jersey Devils
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    n.V.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Columbus, OH
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Blue Jackets
    COL
    2
    0
    0
    2
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    TAM
    Lightning
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    4
    1
    1
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Ottawa, ON
    Ottawa Senators
    Ottawa Senators
    Senators
    OTT
    5
    1
    3
    1
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    TOR
    Maple Leafs
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    3
    1
    1
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia, PA
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Flyers
    PHI
    3
    2
    0
    1
    Seattle Kraken
    SEA
    Kraken
    Seattle Kraken
    2
    1
    0
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Nashville, TN
    Nashville Predators
    Nashville Predators
    Predators
    NAS
    5
    1
    1
    2
    1
    Arizona Coyotes
    ARI
    Coyotes
    Arizona Coyotes
    4
    1
    1
    2
    0
    n.V.
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Kings
    Los Angeles Kings
    Kings
    LAK
    4
    0
    2
    2
    Edmonton Oilers
    EDM
    Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    0
    0
    0
    0
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Montréal, QC
    Montréal Canadiens
    Montréal Canadiens
    Canadiens
    MON
    2
    1
    0
    1
    St. Louis Blues
    STL
    Blues
    St. Louis Blues
    7
    3
    1
    3
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Washington, D.C.
    Washington Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    Capitals
    WAS
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Vancouver Canucks
    VAN
    Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    3
    1
    1
    0
    1
    n.V.
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • USA
    Caroline Dolehide
    C. Dolehide
    0
    3
    5
    Ukraine
    M. Kostyuk
    Marta Kostyuk
    2
    6
    7
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Ukraine
    Lesya Tsurenko
    L. Tsurenko
    Tsu
    2
    7
    6
    Türkei
    Z. Sonmez
    Zeynep Sonmez
    0
    5
    3
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Bulgarien
    Viktoriya Tomova
    V. Tomova
    Tom
    0
    6
    5
    3
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    7
    7
    6
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekić
    Vek
    0
    5
    1
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    2
    7
    6
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    0
    5
    3
    USA
    Col
    D. Collins
    Danielle Collins
    2
    7
    6
    13:50
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Greet Minnen
    G. Minnen
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    0
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Erika Andreeva
    E. Andreeva
    2
    7
    7
    6
    Russland
    D. Shnaider
    Diana Shnaider
    0
    6
    2
    4
    15:05
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Ste
    S. Stephens
    Sloane Stephens
    0
    3
    2
    16:45
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Varvara Gracheva
    V. Gracheva
    0
    1
    1
    China
    Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Lin Zhu
    2
    6
    6
    18:05
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Rumänien
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    0
    4
    3
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    6
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Kasachstan
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kas
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    0
    1
    4
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Italien
    Luciano Darderi
    L.Darderi
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Argentinien
    S. Baez
    Sebastian Baez
    1
    1
    6
    3
    00:15
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Bagnis
    F. Bagnis
    Bag
    0
    1
    4
    Italien
    L.Darderi
    Luciano Darderi
    2
    6
    6
    23:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Frankreich
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    2
    6
    6
    Bulgarien
    Dim
    G. Dimitrov
    Grigor Dimitrov
    0
    4
    3
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • USA
    Marcos Giron
    M. Giron
    Gir
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    0
    1
    3
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • USA
    Marcos Giron
    M. Giron
    Gir
    1
    6
    3
    7
    3
    USA
    T. Paul
    Tommy Paul
    2
    7
    7
    5
    6
    20:00
    Beendet