Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

2. Spieltag
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
1
1
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
1
1
Live
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
RBL
1
1
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
1
1
Live
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
2
2
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
2
2
Live
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
Live
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
1
1
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
1
1
Live
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
4. Spieltag
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
0
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:00
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Kiel
KIE
3
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:00
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
3
1
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
4. Spieltag
14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
0
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
0
Beendet
14:00
SV 07 Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
5
2
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
2
2
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
Beendet
14:00
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
0
0
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
1
0
Beendet
14:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
0
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
13:30
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
2
1
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
BHA
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
0
Live
16:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
0
Live
16:00
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
0
Live
16:00
Manchester City
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
2
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
0
Live
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampt.
WOL
0
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
0
Live
18:30
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
0
Gruppe A
22:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
0
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
0
Gruppe B
19:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
0
Neuseeland
NZL
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
0
1. Spieltag
17:00
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
19:00
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
21:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
0
2. Spieltag
17:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
0
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
0
1. Spieltag
18:30
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
0
18:30
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
0
20:45
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
0
20:45
US Lecce
US Lecce
Lecce
USL
0
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
0
2. Spieltag
18:15
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
0
İstanbulspor AŞ
İst
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
0
20:45
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
20:45
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
0
5. Spieltag
15:00
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
Cra
0
0
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
1
0
Live
17:30
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
0
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
0
20:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Szc
0
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
0
4. Spieltag
17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
17:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
19:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
2. Spieltag
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0
20:00
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Emmen
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
0
20:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
0
21:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
0
3. Spieltag
16:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
FC
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
Live
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Ost
1
FC FASTAV Zlín
FAS
FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
0
Live
16:00
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
Teplice
Tep
0
Bohemians 1905
Boh
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
0
Live
19:00
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
Hra
0
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
0
4. Spieltag
16:00
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC
0
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
0
Live
18:15
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
0
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
0
18:15
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
0
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
0
20:45
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Uni
0
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
0
3. Spieltag
16:00
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
1
Live
16:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
0
Live
16:00
Livingston FC
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
1
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
Live
16:00
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
0
Live
5. Spieltag
14:00
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
1
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
0
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
0
Live
19:00
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
0
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
5. Spieltag
18:00
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
20:30
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
2. Spieltag
19:00
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
CPi
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
0
21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
0
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
0