Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 18. Spieltag
  • Mainz
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    Mainz
    M05
    1
    1
    1. FC Union Berlin
    FCU
    Union Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Unterhaching
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    U'haching
    UNT
    2
    0
    Hallescher FC
    HAL
    Hallescher
    Hallescher FC
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Mixed)
  • Staffel mixed 4x6km
  • Nové Město
    1FrankreichFrankreich1:09:24.40h
    2NorwegenNorwegen+45.20s
    3SchwedenSchweden+1:01.70m
    17:20
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Hannover
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    Hannover-B.
    HAN
    32
    14
    VfL Gummersbach
    GUM
    Gummersbach
    VfL Gummersbach
    29
    15
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Göppingen
    Frisch Auf! Göppingen
    Frisch Auf! Göppingen
    Göppingen
    FAG
    25
    11
    TVB 1898 Stuttgart
    TVB
    Stuttgart
    TVB 1898 Stuttgart
    25
    12
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Wetzlar
    HSG Wetzlar
    HSG Wetzlar
    Wetzlar
    WET
    31
    13
    ThSV Eisenach
    EIS
    Eisenach
    ThSV Eisenach
    30
    15
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW
    26
    13
    SC Magdeburg
    SCM
    Magdeburg
    SC Magdeburg
    33
    15
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 15. Spieltag
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    Bietigheim
    BBM
    40
    19
    TuS Metzingen
    MET
    TuS Metzingen
    TuS Metzingen
    25
    10
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Bad Langensalza
    Thüringer HC
    Thüringer HC
    Thüringer HC
    THC
    26
    12
    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
    HSG
    Bensheim-Auerb.
    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
    27
    13
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • BK Prometey
    BK Prometey
    BK Prometey
    PRO
    94
    27
    20
    11
    36
    Joventut Badalona
    JDB
    Joventut
    Joventut Badalona
    80
    27
    26
    18
    9
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Panevėžys
    Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    Panevėžys
    PAN
    92
    27
    25
    18
    22
    CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
    CLU
    Cluj
    CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
    87
    26
    20
    21
    20
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Aris Thessaloniki
    Aris Thessaloniki
    Aris BC
    ARI
    84
    15
    19
    17
    33
    Aquila Trento
    TRE
    Aquila
    Aquila Trento
    77
    25
    16
    11
    25
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Podgorica
    KK Budućnost
    KK Budućnost
    KK Budućnost
    KKB
    90
    22
    25
    23
    20
    CB Gran Canaria
    HGC
    Gran Canaria
    CB Gran Canaria
    77
    16
    22
    17
    22
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Beşiktaş JK
    Beşiktaş JK
    Beşiktaş
    BJK
    73
    23
    16
    16
    18
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    HTA
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    94
    27
    20
    22
    25
    19:00
    Beendet
  • London
    London Lions
    London Lions
    London Lions
    80
    23
    16
    21
    20
    BC Wolves
    BC Wolves
    BC Wolves
    85
    24
    21
    19
    21
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Paris
    Paris Basketball
    Paris Basketball
    Paris Basket
    PAR
    119
    32
    32
    25
    30
    Cedevita Olimpija
    CED
    Cedevita
    Cedevita Olimpija
    66
    16
    20
    13
    17
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 4. Runde Wiederholung
  • Nottingham
    Nottingham Forest
    Nottingham Forest
    Nott. Forest
    NOT
    5
    1
    1
    1
    Bristol City
    BRI
    Bristol C.
    Bristol City
    3
    1
    1
    1
    i.E.
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Birmingham
    Aston Villa
    Aston Villa
    Aston Villa
    AVL
    1
    0
    Chelsea FC
    CHE
    Chelsea
    Chelsea FC
    3
    2
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Madrid
    Atlético Madrid
    Atlético Madrid
    Atlético
    ATL
    0
    0
    Athletic Bilbao
    BIL
    Athletic
    Athletic Bilbao
    1
    1
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Kilmarnock
    Kilmarnock FC
    Kilmarnock FC
    Kilmarnock
    KIL
    1
    0
    Livingston FC
    Liv
    Livingston
    Livingston FC
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Perth
    St. Johnstone FC
    St. Johnstone FC
    St. Johnstone
    STJ
    0
    0
    Heart of Midlothian
    MID
    Hearts FC
    Heart of Midlothian
    1
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Paisley
    St. Mirren FC
    St. Mirren FC
    St. Mirren
    STM
    2
    0
    Dundee FC
    Dun
    Dundee FC
    Dundee FC
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Edinburgh
    Hibernian FC
    Hibernian FC
    Hibernian FC
    HIB
    1
    0
    Celtic Glasgow
    CGL
    C. Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Bouaké
    Nigeria
    Nigeria
    Nigeria
    NGA
    4
    0
    1
    1
    Südafrika
    RSA
    Südafrika
    Südafrika
    2
    0
    1
    1
    i.E.
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Abidjan
    Elfenbeinküste
    Elfenbeinküste
    Elfenbeink.
    CIV
    1
    0
    DR Kongo
    COD
    DR Kongo
    DR Kongo
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Doha
    Iran
    Iran
    Iran
    IRN
    2
    1
    Katar
    QAT
    Katar
    Katar
    3
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Playoffs Rückspiel
  • Halkbank Ankara
    Halkbank Ankara
    Ankara
    ANK
    3
    32
    25
    25
    Kędzierzyn-Koźle
    KOZ
    Koźle
    Kędzierzyn-Koźle
    0
    30
    21
    22
    16:00
    Beendet
  • VK Lvi Praha
    VK Lvi Praha
    VK Lvi Praha
    3
    25
    25
    22
    25
    8
    CV Guaguas
    GUA
    CV Guaguas
    CV Guaguas
    1
    21
    21
    25
    22
    15
    G.S.
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Playoffs Rückspiel
  • Eczacıbaşı
    Eczacıbaşı
    Eczacıbaşı
    ECZ
    3
    25
    25
    23
    25
    SC Prometey Dnipro
    SC Prometey Dnipro
    SC Prometey Dnipro
    1
    20
    15
    25
    16
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Potsdam
    SC Potsdam
    SC Potsdam
    SC Potsdam
    SCP
    0
    19
    24
    22
    Allianz MTV Stuttgart
    STU
    MTV Stuttgart
    Allianz MTV Stuttgart
    3
    25
    26
    25
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spielwoche
  • Indianapolis, IN
    Indiana Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    Pacers
    IND
    132
    41
    27
    38
    26
    Houston Rockets
    HOU
    Rockets
    Houston Rockets
    129
    39
    36
    24
    30
    01:00
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    Brooklyn Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    Nets
    BKN
    107
    24
    23
    30
    30
    Dallas Mavericks
    DAL
    Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    119
    31
    34
    30
    24
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Miami, FL
    Miami Heat
    Miami Heat
    Heat
    MIA
    121
    26
    30
    40
    25
    Orlando Magic
    ORL
    Magic
    Orlando Magic
    95
    19
    30
    26
    20
    01:30
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Knicks
    New York Knicks
    Knicks
    NYK
    123
    33
    37
    27
    26
    Memphis Grizzlies
    MEM
    Grizzlies
    Memphis Grizzlies
    113
    24
    22
    28
    39
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Chicago, IL
    Chicago Bulls
    Chicago Bulls
    Bulls
    CHI
    129
    22
    25
    36
    32
    14
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    MIN
    Wolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    123
    33
    36
    23
    23
    8
    n.V.
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Salt Lake City, UT
    Utah Jazz
    Utah Jazz
    Jazz
    UTA
    124
    28
    33
    35
    28
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    OKC
    Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    117
    33
    35
    24
    25
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Phoenix, AZ
    Phoenix Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    Suns
    PHX
    114
    22
    26
    31
    35
    Milwaukee Bucks
    MIL
    Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    106
    23
    26
    24
    33
    04:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spielwoche
  • Boston, MA
    Boston Bruins
    Boston Bruins
    Bruins
    BOS
    1
    0
    0
    1
    Calgary Flames
    CAL
    Flames
    Calgary Flames
    4
    2
    0
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Buffalo, NY
    Buffalo Sabres
    Buffalo Sabres
    Sabres
    BUF
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Dallas Stars
    DAL
    Stars
    Dallas Stars
    2
    1
    1
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Raleigh, NC
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Hurricanes
    CAR
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Vancouver Canucks
    VAN
    Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    3
    1
    1
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Sunrise, FL
    Florida Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    Panthers
    FLO
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Philadelphia Flyers
    PHI
    Flyers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    2
    0
    1
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Pittsburgh, PA
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Penguins
    PIT
    3
    1
    2
    0
    Winnipeg Jets
    WIN
    Jets
    Winnipeg Jets
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Washington, D.C.
    Washington Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    Capitals
    WAS
    2
    0
    1
    1
    Montréal Canadiens
    MON
    Canadiens
    Montréal Canadiens
    5
    3
    0
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Newark, DE
    New Jersey Devils
    New Jersey Devils
    Devils
    NJD
    5
    1
    2
    2
    Colorado Avalanche
    COL
    Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    3
    1
    0
    2
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Las Vegas, NV
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Knights
    VGK
    3
    1
    0
    2
    Edmonton Oilers
    EDM
    Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    1
    1
    0
    0
    04:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Italien
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    E. Cocciaretto
    2
    6
    6
    Kolumbien
    Ara
    E. Arango
    Emiliana Arango
    0
    0
    1
    10:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Sara Errani
    S. Errani
    Err
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Ca. McNally
    Caty McNally
    0
    2
    4
    11:25
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Spanien
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    1
    1
    6
    4
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Niederlande
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    Rus
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    1
    6
    4
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Erika Andreeva
    E. Andreeva
    0
    4
    4
    Rumänien
    Bog
    A. Bogdan
    Ana Bogdan
    2
    6
    6
    20:10
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Russland
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    2
    6
    7
    USA
    A. Krueger
    Ashlyn Krueger
    0
    3
    5
    10:00
    Beendet
  • Brasilien
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    B. Haddad
    Had
    2
    7
    8
    6
    1
    6
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    1
    6
    6
    7
    7
    1
    11:50
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    2
    6
    6
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    0
    2
    1
    15:55
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Emma Raducanu
    E. Raducanu
    0
    4
    1
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    2
    6
    6
    17:20
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Argentinien
    Roman Burruchaga
    R.Burruchaga
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Argentinien
    Sch
    D. Schwartzman
    Diego Schwartzman
    1
    1
    6
    4
    00:05
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Yannick Hanfmann
    Y. Hanfmann
    2
    5
    7
    7
    6
    Peru
    J. Varillas
    Juan Pablo Varillas
    1
    7
    6
    1
    1
    00:40
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Thiago Tirante
    T. Tirante
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Argentinien
    F. Comesana
    Francisco Comesana
    0
    1
    6
    4
    02:50
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Spanien
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    A. Ramos
    Ram
    0
    1
    3
    Argentinien
    F. Coria
    Federico Coria
    2
    6
    6
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Bagnis
    F. Bagnis
    Bag
    2
    7
    7
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    0
    6
    5
    4
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Francisco Cerúndolo
    F. Cerúndolo
    0
    5
    4
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    2
    7
    6
    22:50
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Finnland
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    E. Ruusuvuori
    2
    7
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    L. Van Assche
    Luca Van Assche
    0
    6
    2
    4
    13:40
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger-Al.
    2
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    Hal
    Q. Halys
    Quentin Halys
    0
    2
    5
    15:20
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Tschechien
    Tomas Machac
    T. Machac
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    L. Musetti
    Lorenzo Musetti
    0
    3
    2
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R. Bautista Ag.
    Bau
    0
    2
    2
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    2
    6
    6
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    H. Gaston
    Hugo Gaston
    1
    6
    1
    3
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Australien
    Jordan Thompson
    J. Thompson
    Tho
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    A. Neff
    Adam Neff
    0
    3
    1
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Dominik Koepfer
    D. Koepfer
    2
    6
    7
    7
    USA
    A. Kovacevic
    Aleksandar Kovacevic
    0
    4
    6
    5
    03:35
    Beendet
  • USA
    Denis Kudla
    D. Kudla
    Kud
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    0
    3
    6
    3
    19:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Ethan Quinn
    E. Quinn
    0
    4
    4
    Australien
    R. Hijikata
    Rinky Hijikata
    2
    6
    6
    21:05
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • USA
    Marcos Giron
    M. Giron
    Gir
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    M. Purcell
    Max Purcell
    0
    4
    3
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    James Duckworth
    J. Duckworth
    Duc
    2
    7
    7
    6
    USA
    Eub
    C. Eubanks
    Christopher Eubanks
    0
    6
    3
    4
    20:45
    Beendet