Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Achtelfinale Hinspiel
  • Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    Leipzig
    RBL
    0
    0
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • København
    FC Kopenhagen
    FC Kopenhagen
    Kopenhagen
    FCK
    1
    1
    Manchester City
    MCI
    Man City
    Manchester City
    3
    2
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund II
    Borussia Dortmund II
    Dortmund II
    BVB
    2
    1
    Preußen Münster
    MUE
    Pr. Münster
    Preußen Münster
    3
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Frauen)
  • 15km Einzel
  • Nové Město
    1ItalienL. Vittozzi40:02.90m
    2DeutschlandJ. Hettich-Walz+20.50s
    3FrankreichJ. Simon+29.60s
    17:10
    Beendet
  • Canmore (Frauen)
  • Sprint klassisch
  • Canmore
    1SchwedenL. Svahn3:12.30m
    2NorwegenK. Skistad+2.13s
    3SchwedenJ. Sundling+2.13s
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Canmore (Männer)
  • Sprint klassisch
  • Canmore
    1NorwegenJ. Klæbo3:01.29m
    2FrankreichR. Jouve+0.47s
    3NorwegenE. Valnes+0.61s
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
  • Hannover
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    Hannover-B.
    HAN
    32
    17
    HBC Nantes
    NAN
    Nantes
    HBC Nantes
    38
    18
    18:45
    Beendet
  • NMC Górnik Zabrze
    NMC Górnik Zabrze
    Górnik Zabrze
    ZAB
    29
    12
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    RNL
    Löwen
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    26
    14
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
  • Skjern
    Skjern Håndbold
    Skjern Håndbold
    Skjern
    SKJ
    45
    22
    RK Gorenje Velenje
    RKG
    Gorenje Velenje
    RK Gorenje Velenje
    31
    16
    18:45
    Beendet
  • RK Nexe Našice
    RK Nexe Našice
    RK Nexe
    NAS
    29
    16
    IK Sävehof
    SAV
    Sävehof
    IK Sävehof
    28
    13
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe III
  • Schaffhausen
    Kadetten Schaffhausen
    Kadetten Schaffhausen
    Schaffhausen
    KAD
    27
    15
    RK Vojvodina
    VOJ
    Vojvodina
    RK Vojvodina
    24
    13
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Flensburg
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    Flensburg-H
    SGF
    38
    21
    Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
    BJE
    Bjerringbro
    Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
    28
    11
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
    Constanta
    CON
    29
    15
    Füchse Berlin
    FBE
    Berlin
    Füchse Berlin
    32
    14
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Lissabon
    Sporting CP
    Sporting CP
    Sporting
    SCP
    35
    17
    Dinamo București
    DIN
    Din. București
    Dinamo București
    33
    18
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Braunschweig
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    Braunschweig
    BRA
    88
    20
    16
    30
    22
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    MBC
    Mitteld. BC
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    81
    19
    31
    16
    15
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Berlin
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA
    ALB
    108
    29
    26
    18
    35
    BG Göttingen
    BGG
    Göttingen
    BG Göttingen
    85
    21
    23
    23
    18
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ulm
    ULM
    83
    22
    23
    20
    18
    Towers Hamburg
    TOH
    Towers
    Towers Hamburg
    70
    21
    15
    12
    22
    20:00
    Beendet
  • München
    FC Bayern München
    FC Bayern München
    München
    FCB
    89
    22
    17
    23
    27
    NINERS Chemnitz
    CHE
    Chemnitz
    NINERS Chemnitz
    80
    21
    32
    19
    8
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Bamberg
    Bamberg Baskets
    Bamberg Baskets
    Bamberg
    BAM
    98
    17
    28
    31
    22
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    HEI
    Heidelberg
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    83
    23
    26
    12
    22
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 45. Spieltag
  • Köln
    Kölner Haie
    Kölner Haie
    Kölner Haie
    KEC
    4
    2
    1
    1
    Iserlohn Roosters
    IEC
    Iserlohn
    Iserlohn Roosters
    5
    0
    2
    3
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Nürnberg
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    Nürnberg
    NIT
    3
    2
    1
    0
    Straubing Tigers
    STR
    Straubing
    Straubing Tigers
    4
    0
    3
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Schwenningen
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    Schwenningen
    SEC
    3
    0
    1
    2
    Eisbären Berlin
    EBB
    Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    0
    0
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    FCB
    0
    0
    Viktoria Pilsen
    VPI
    V. Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Barcelos
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    GIL
    0
    0
    FC Vizela
    Viz
    Vizela
    FC Vizela
    1
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 17. Spielwoche
  • Charlotte, NC
    Charlotte Hornets
    Charlotte Hornets
    Hornets
    CHA
    111
    25
    23
    33
    30
    Indiana Pacers
    IND
    Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    102
    24
    25
    31
    22
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Cleveland, OH
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    Cavaliers
    CLE
    121
    33
    29
    30
    29
    Philadelphia 76ers
    PHI
    76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    123
    34
    32
    25
    32
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Toronto, ON
    Toronto Raptors
    Toronto Raptors
    Raptors
    TOR
    99
    28
    22
    25
    24
    San Antonio Spurs
    SAS
    Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs
    122
    34
    33
    36
    19
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Atlanta, GA
    Atlanta Hawks
    Atlanta Hawks
    Hawks
    ATL
    126
    33
    26
    33
    34
    Chicago Bulls
    CHI
    Bulls
    Chicago Bulls
    136
    26
    34
    37
    39
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Memphis, TN
    Memphis Grizzlies
    Memphis Grizzlies
    Grizzlies
    MEM
    87
    26
    21
    26
    14
    New Orleans Pelicans
    NOP
    Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    96
    31
    30
    25
    10
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Milwaukee, WI
    Milwaukee Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    Bucks
    MIL
    112
    28
    32
    31
    21
    Denver Nuggets
    DEN
    Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    95
    23
    21
    19
    32
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Houston, TX
    Houston Rockets
    Houston Rockets
    Rockets
    HOU
    105
    29
    28
    17
    31
    New York Knicks
    NYK
    Knicks
    New York Knicks
    103
    22
    21
    28
    32
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Dallas, TX
    Dallas Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    Mavericks
    DAL
    112
    26
    25
    27
    34
    Washington Wizards
    WAS
    Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    104
    22
    36
    30
    16
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Salt Lake City, UT
    Utah Jazz
    Utah Jazz
    Jazz
    UTA
    107
    26
    29
    25
    27
    Golden State Warriors
    GSW
    Warriors
    Golden State Warriors
    129
    34
    29
    30
    36
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Clippers
    LAC
    100
    24
    29
    19
    28
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    MIN
    Wolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    121
    28
    21
    40
    32
    04:30
    Beendet
  • 19. Spielwoche
  • Newark, DE
    New Jersey Devils
    New Jersey Devils
    Devils
    NJD
    3
    1
    2
    0
    Seattle Kraken
    SEA
    Kraken
    Seattle Kraken
    1
    0
    0
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Rangers
    New York Rangers
    Rangers
    NYR
    2
    0
    1
    1
    Calgary Flames
    CAL
    Flames
    Calgary Flames
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia, PA
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Flyers
    PHI
    5
    0
    2
    3
    Arizona Coyotes
    ARI
    Coyotes
    Arizona Coyotes
    3
    1
    2
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Las Vegas, NV
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Knights
    VGK
    3
    2
    0
    1
    Minnesota Wild
    MIN
    Wild
    Minnesota Wild
    5
    2
    0
    3
    04:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde
  • China
    Qinwen Zheng
    Q. Zheng
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    1
    2
    6
    3
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Ukraine
    Marta Kostyuk
    M. Kostyuk
    0
    1
    Russland
    Pav
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    0
    2
    Aufgabe
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Paula Badosa
    P. Badosa
    Bad
    1
    6
    2
    3
    Kanada
    L. Fernandez
    Leylah Fernandez
    2
    0
    6
    6
    13:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Emma Navarro
    E. Navarro
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    0
    1
    3
    13:15
    Beendet
  • China
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    0
    6
    2
    2
    Belarus
    Aza
    V. Azarenka
    Victoria Azarenka
    2
    7
    7
    6
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Linda Noskova
    L. Noskova
    2
    3
    7
    7
    7
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    1
    6
    6
    2
    5
    14:15
    Beendet
  • USA
    Danielle Collins
    D. Collins
    Col
    2
    6
    7
    Tschechien
    Bou
    M. Bouzkova
    Marie Bouzkova
    0
    4
    5
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Erika Andreeva
    E. Andreeva
    1
    0
    6
    1
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    3
    6
    14:40
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    1
    1
    7
    4
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    5
    6
    15:10
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    C. Gauff
    Coco Gauff
    0
    2
    4
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Ukraine
    Anhelina Kalinina
    A. Kalinina
    0
    0
    3
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    6
    6
    16:50
    Beendet
  • Tunesien
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    0
    3
    2
    Ukraine
    Tsu
    L. Tsurenko
    Lesya Tsurenko
    2
    6
    6
    17:10
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Petra Martić
    P. Martić
    Mar
    0
    3
    6
    9
    Japan
    Osa
    N. Osaka
    Naomi Osaka
    2
    6
    7
    11
    18:00
    Beendet
  • China
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Zhu
    0
    2
    1
    Kasachstan
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    18:50
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Spanien
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    0
    4
    1
    Argentinien
    T. Etcheverry
    Tomas Martin Etcheverry
    2
    6
    6
    01:50
    Beendet
  • Österreich
    Sebastian Ofner
    S. Ofner
    1
    5
    6
    5
    Argentinien
    F. Coria
    Federico Coria
    2
    7
    4
    7
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Yannick Hanfmann
    Y. Hanfmann
    0
    1
    3
    Chile
    A. Tabilo
    Alejandro Tabilo
    2
    6
    6
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Andrea Vavassori
    A. Vavassori
    2
    6
    6
    Brasilien
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    0
    3
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Peru
    Juan Pablo Varillas
    J. Varillas
    0
    6
    5
    4
    Argentinien
    C. Ugo Carabell
    Camilo Ugo Carabelli
    2
    7
    7
    6
    19:10
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Kolumbien
    Gal
    D. Galan
    Daniel Galan
    2
    2
    6
    6
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Luciano Darderi
    L.Darderi
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    M. Navone
    Mariano Navone
    0
    2
    1
    21:40
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Arthur Fils
    A. Fils
    0
    3
    4
    Serbien
    Laj
    D. Lajović
    Dušan Lajović
    2
    6
    6
    23:45
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Kroatien
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    Cor
    0
    3
    4
    Kasachstan
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • China
    Zhizhen Zhang
    Z. Zhang
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Kasachstan
    A. Shevchenko
    Alexander Shevchenko
    2
    4
    6
    6
    13:10
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Fabian Marozsan
    F. Marozsan
    0
    6
    5
    1
    Ungarn
    Fuc
    M. Fucsovics
    Marton Fucsovics
    2
    7
    7
    6
    15:15
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Alex de Minaur
    A. de Minaur
    Min
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    S. Korda
    Sebastian Korda
    0
    4
    3
    15:25
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    A. Davidovich F
    1
    6
    6
    5
    6
    4
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    2
    4
    7
    7
    7
    7
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Zizou Bergs
    Z. Bergs
    0
    5
    3
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    7
    6
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    2
    6
    6
    9
    7
    11
    Tschechien
    J. Lehečka
    Jiří Lehečka
    1
    3
    7
    11
    6
    9
    21:10
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Kanada
    Gabriel Diallo
    G. Diallo
    0
    4
    6
    1
    Portugal
    N. Borges
    Nuno Borges
    2
    6
    7
    7
    00:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Patrick Kypson
    P. Kypson
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Serbien
    M. Kecmanović
    Miomir Kecmanović
    0
    4
    6
    3
    02:10
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Rinky Hijikata
    R. Hijikata
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Großbritannien
    Bro
    L. Broady
    Liam Broady
    1
    2
    6
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    0
    5
    0
    Australien
    Tho
    J. Thompson
    Jordan Thompson
    2
    7
    6
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Max Purcell
    M. Purcell
    0
    5
    3
    USA
    Z. Svajda
    Zachary Svajda
    2
    7
    6
    19:20
    Beendet
  • USA
    Aleksandar Kovacevic
    A. Kovacevic
    0
    2
    6
    3
    USA
    N. Moreno De A.
    Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
    2
    6
    7
    7
    20:50
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Flavio Cobolli
    F. Cobolli
    2
    1
    6
    7
    7
    Japan
    Dan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    1
    6
    2
    6
    1
    21:10
    Beendet
  • Moldau
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    2
    4
    6
    6
    China
    J. Shang
    Juncheng Shang
    1
    6
    4
    2
    23:45
    Beendet