Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Achtelfinale Hinspiel
  • Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    PSV
    1
    0
    Borussia Dortmund
    BVB
    Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Mailand
    Inter Mailand
    Inter Mailand
    Inter
    INT
    1
    0
    Atlético Madrid
    ATL
    Atlético
    Atlético Madrid
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Manchester
    Manchester City
    Manchester City
    Man City
    MCI
    1
    0
    Brentford FC
    BRF
    Brentford
    Brentford FC
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
  • Heidelberg
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    Löwen
    RNL
    27
    11
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    HAN
    Hannover-B.
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    26
    13
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Nantes
    HBC Nantes
    HBC Nantes
    Nantes
    NAN
    31
    17
    NMC Górnik Zabrze
    ZAB
    Górnik Zabrze
    NMC Górnik Zabrze
    23
    11
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
  • Partille
    IK Sävehof
    IK Sävehof
    Sävehof
    SAV
    27
    12
    Skjern Håndbold
    SKJ
    Skjern
    Skjern Håndbold
    29
    13
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Velenje
    RK Gorenje Velenje
    RK Gorenje Velenje
    Gorenje Velenje
    RKG
    27
    15
    RK Nexe Našice
    NAS
    RK Nexe
    RK Nexe Našice
    27
    13
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe III
  • RK Vojvodina
    RK Vojvodina
    Vojvodina
    VOJ
    26
    13
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    SGF
    Flensburg-H
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    36
    14
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Silkeborg
    Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
    Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
    Bjerringbro
    BJE
    36
    17
    Kadetten Schaffhausen
    KAD
    Schaffhausen
    Kadetten Schaffhausen
    30
    15
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
  • Füchse Berlin
    Füchse Berlin
    Berlin
    FBE
    31
    19
    Sporting CP
    SCP
    Sporting
    Sporting CP
    32
    13
    18:45
    Beendet
  • București
    Dinamo București
    Dinamo București
    Din. București
    DIN
    33
    16
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
    CON
    Constanta
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
    23
    10
    18:45
    Beendet
  • 48. Spieltag
  • Starbulls Rosenheim
    Starbulls Rosenheim
    Rosenheim
    ROS
    3
    0
    1
    1
    0
    Lausitzer Füchse
    LAU
    Lausitz
    Lausitzer Füchse
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    n.P.
    19:30
    Beendet
  • EHC Freiburg
    EHC Freiburg
    EHC Freiburg
    FRB
    3
    0
    3
    0
    Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    CRI
    Crimmitschau
    Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    5
    0
    2
    3
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Bietigheim Steelers
    Bietigheim Steelers
    Bietigheim
    BIE
    1
    0
    1
    0
    EC Kassel Huskies
    KAS
    Kassel
    EC Kassel Huskies
    4
    0
    3
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
    Dresdner Eislöwen
    Dresden
    DRE
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0
    Krefeld Pinguine
    KEV
    Krefeld
    Krefeld Pinguine
    3
    0
    1
    1
    0
    n.P.
    19:30
    Beendet
  • EC Bad Nauheim
    EC Bad Nauheim
    Bad Nauheim
    NAU
    2
    0
    0
    2
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    KAU
    Kaufbeuren
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    5
    1
    3
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    SEL
    2
    1
    1
    0
    EV Landshut
    EVL
    EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    5
    2
    2
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Ravensburg Towerstars
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    Ravensburg
    RAV
    3
    0
    1
    2
    Eisbären Regensburg
    ER
    Regensburg
    Eisbären Regensburg
    5
    0
    2
    3
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Genf-Servette
    Genf-Servette
    Genf
    GEN
    3
    3
    0
    0
    Skellefteå AIK
    AIK
    Skellefteå AIK
    Skellefteå AIK
    2
    1
    0
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale Hinspiel
  • VakıfBank SK
    VakıfBank SK
    VakıfBank
    VAK
    1
    25
    17
    18
    18
    Imoco Volley Conegliano
    IVC
    Conegliano
    Imoco Volley Conegliano
    3
    23
    25
    25
    25
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Łódź
    ŁKS Łódź
    ŁKS Łódź
    ŁKS Łódź
    LKS
    1
    18
    25
    18
    14
    Vero Volley Milano
    VER
    Vero Volley
    Vero Volley Milano
    3
    25
    14
    25
    25
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Stuttgart
    Allianz MTV Stuttgart
    Allianz MTV Stuttgart
    MTV Stuttgart
    STU
    3
    22
    26
    19
    25
    15
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    2
    25
    24
    25
    20
    10
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spielwoche
  • Raleigh, NC
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Hurricanes
    CAR
    6
    1
    3
    2
    Chicago Blackhawks
    CHI
    Blackhawks
    Chicago Blackhawks
    3
    0
    1
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Tampa, FL
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Lightning
    TAM
    2
    0
    1
    1
    Ottawa Senators
    OTT
    Senators
    Ottawa Senators
    4
    2
    1
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde
  • Tschechien
    Markéta Vondroušová
    M. Vondroušová
    Von
    2
    6
    5
    6
    USA
    P. Stearns
    Peyton Stearns
    1
    1
    7
    2
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Griechenland
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    E. Navarro
    Emma Navarro
    0
    2
    4
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Leylah Fernandez
    L. Fernandez
    0
    3
    4
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    2
    6
    6
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Magdalena Frech
    M. Frech
    Fre
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Kroatien
    Mar
    P. Martić
    Petra Martić
    1
    4
    6
    2
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekić
    Vek
    2
    6
    5
    6
    6
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    1
    7
    7
    3
    0
    09:35
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    0
    Russland
    L. Samsonova
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    0
    w.o.
    09:55
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anna Kalinskaya
    A. Kalinskaya
    Kal
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    C. Bucsa
    Cristina Bucsa
    0
    3
    4
    10:20
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    0
    1
    4
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    2
    6
    6
    10:20
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    0
    3
    3
    Ukraine
    Svi
    E. Svitolina
    Elina Svitolina
    2
    6
    6
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lucia Bronzetti
    L. Bronzetti
    0
    0
    3
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    6
    6
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Lettland
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    2
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    Sun
    L. Sun
    Lulu Sun
    0
    4
    3
    12:05
    Beendet
  • Belarus
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    0
    6
    2
    Kasachstan
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    0
    4
    6
    Aufgabe
    12:15
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Nao Hibino
    N. Hibino
    1
    7
    2
    2
    China
    Q. Zheng
    Qinwen Zheng
    2
    5
    6
    6
    13:45
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Ste
    S. Stephens
    Sloane Stephens
    0
    4
    4
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Karolina Plíšková
    Ka. Plíšková
    Pli
    2
    6
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    A. Krueger
    Ashlyn Krueger
    1
    7
    7
    3
    4
    16:15
    Beendet
  • USA
    Coco Gauff
    C. Gauff
    2
    6
    7
    Italien
    E. Cocciaretto
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    0
    1
    5
    18:15
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Chile
    Alejandro Tabilo
    A. Tabilo
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Brasilien
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    2
    2
    6
    6
    00:45
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles
    B. Zapata Mira.
    0
    3
    1
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    2
    6
    6
    00:50
    Beendet
  • Österreich
    Sebastian Ofner
    S. Ofner
    0
    3
    1
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    2
    6
    6
    00:55
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Dušan Lajović
    D. Lajović
    Laj
    2
    4
    7
    10
    6
    Kolumbien
    Gal
    D. Galan
    Daniel Galan
    1
    6
    6
    8
    1
    23:15
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Díaz Acosta
    F. Díaz Acosta
    2
    7
    6
    Schweiz
    Waw
    S. Wawrinka
    Stan Wawrinka
    0
    5
    4
    23:15
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Corentin Moutet
    C. Moutet
    0
    4
    3
    Argentinien
    S. Baez
    Sebastian Baez
    2
    6
    6
    23:15
    Beendet
  • Brasilien
    Felipe Meligeni
    F. Meligeni
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Argentinien
    Cac
    P. Cachin
    Pedro Cachin
    1
    2
    6
    3
    23:15
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Deutschland
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    0
    4
    4
    Australien
    Con
    C. O'Connell
    Christopher O'Connell
    2
    6
    6
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Jakub Mensik
    J. Mensik
    Men
    2
    7
    7
    6
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    0
    6
    3
    4
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Giulio Zeppieri
    G. Zeppieri
    0
    6
    2
    5
    Finnland
    E. Ruusuvuori
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    2
    7
    7
    7
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Alexander Shevchenko
    A. Shevchenko
    0
    4
    4
    Frankreich
    Gas
    R. Gasquet
    Richard Gasquet
    2
    6
    6
    14:20
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Maximilian Marterer
    M. Marterer
    Mar
    0
    6
    5
    5
    Frankreich
    H. Grenier
    Hugo Grenier
    2
    7
    7
    7
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Alexandre Muller
    A. Muller
    0
    1
    6
    5
    Großbritannien
    Mur
    A. Murray
    Andy Murray
    2
    6
    7
    7
    16:10
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    2
    6
    7
    11
    Niederlande
    B. van de Zand.
    Botic van de Zandschulp
    0
    1
    6
    9
    18:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Frankreich
    Constant Lestienne
    C. Lestienne
    Les
    0
    3
    6
    3
    USA
    Mic
    A. Michelsen
    Alex Michelsen
    2
    6
    7
    7
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    R. Safiullin
    Roman Safiullin
    0
    2
    4
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Max Purcell
    M. Purcell
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Italien
    M. Arnaldi
    Matteo Arnaldi
    1
    4
    6
    4
    02:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Aleksandar Kovacevic
    A. Kovacevic
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    B. Holt
    Brandon Holt
    0
    1
    4
    03:35
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Thanasi Kokkinakis
    T. Kokkinakis
    Kok
    2
    4
    7
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    J. Draper
    Jack Draper
    1
    6
    6
    5
    4
    04:50
    Beendet