Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Großevents
1. Runde Halbfinale
10:00
Cluj-Napoca
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
ŽNK Sarajevo
ŽNK
4
1
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
0
0
Beendet
11:00
Radenci
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Valur
Val
2
1
Hayasa
Hayasa
Hayasa
0
0
Beendet
11:00
Varaždin
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv
WFC Zhytlobud-2
Z-2
5
3
WFC Lanchkhuti
LAN
WFC Lanchkhuti
WFC Lanchkhuti
0
0
Beendet
11:00
Skopje
Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk
Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk
Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk
5
2
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
0
0
Beendet
12:00
Enschede
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
9
3
KF Hajvalia
Hajvalia
Hajvalia
KF Hajvalia
0
0
Beendet
12:00
Trondheim
FK Minsk
FK Minsk
FK Minsk
MIN
2
2
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Sl
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Łódź
Gintra Universitetas
Gintra Universitetas
Gintra Univ.
GIN
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
2
2
Beendet
14:00
Glasgow
Paris FC
Paris FC
Paris FC
3
2
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Hjørring
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AJA
3
0
Kristianstads DFF
Kri
Kristianstads
Kristianstads DFF
1
1
Beendet
15:30
Katerini
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAO
2
1
Swansea City
Swansea
Swansea City
0
0
Beendet
15:30
Vinovo
FC Flora
FC Flora
FC Flora
FFC
0
0
SC Kiryat Gat
SCK
SC Kiryat Gat
SC Kiryat Gat
5
2
Beendet
16:30
Nikosia
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
Lim
3
2
Rīgas FS
Rīgas FS
Rīgas FS
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Cluj-Napoca
Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj
CLU
4
0
0
0
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran Belfast
2
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
17:00
Skopje
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
PÖL
7
3
FK Ljuboten
LJU
FK Ljuboten
FK Ljuboten
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Bačka Topola
SK Brann
SK Brann
SK Brann
1
1
ALG Spor Kulübü
ALG
ALG Spor
ALG Spor Kulübü
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Murska Sobota
ŽNK Pomurje
ŽNK Pomurje
ŽNK Pomurje
0
0
Shelbourne LFC
Shelbourne LFC
Shelbourne LFC
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Varaždin
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
KAZ
5
1
ŽNK Split
ŽNK
ŽNK Split
ŽNK Split
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Enschede
FC Twente
FC Twente
FC Twente
13
7
Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi
Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi
Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Petrovac
ŽFK Breznica
ŽFK Breznica
ŽFK Breznica
Breznica
2
2
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
3
1
Beendet
18:00
Trondheim
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
BRE
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Ros
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
4
3
Beendet
19:00
Hjørring
Fortuna Hjørring
Fortuna Hjørring
F. Hjørring
HJØ
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
EFF
Eintracht
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
Beendet
20:00
Łódź
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
0
UKS SMS Łódź
UKS SMS Łódź
UKS SMS Łódź
2
1
Beendet
20:30
Katerini
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
1
0
Rangers WFC
Rangers
Rangers WFC
Rangers WFC
3
1
Beendet
20:30
Vinovo
Juventus
Juventus
Juventus
4
2
RFCU Luxemburg
RCF
RFCU Luxemburg
RFCU Luxemburg
0
0
Beendet
20:35
Glasgow
Glasgow City FC
Glasgow City FC
Glasgow City FC
GLA
1
1
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
3
1
Beendet
21:00
Nikosia
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
6
3
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
6
2
Sturm Graz
Stu
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Madrid
Manchester City WFC
Manchester City WFC
Manchester City
MCI
6
3
Tomiris Turan
TOM
Tomiris Turan
Tomiris Turan
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
04:00
San José
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
0
0
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
1
0
Beendet
04:00
Alajuela
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
3
2
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
01:00
Alajuela
USA
USA
USA
USA
1
0
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
3
0
Beendet
01:00
San José
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
1
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
1
0
Beendet
Playoffs Hinspiel
18:00
Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
1
0
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Budapest
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
Beendet
19:00
St. Gallen
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
2
2
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Malmö
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
3
2
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Nikosia
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Yerevan
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
PYU
0
0
FC Sheriff
STI
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
0
0
Beendet
19:45
Razgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
1
1
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Košice
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
DNI
1
0
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2
2
Beendet
20:30
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
0
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
1
Beendet
Playoffs Hinspiel
18:00
Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
2
1
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Rīga
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
RFS
2
0
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Bern
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Uherské Hradiště
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
SVK
3
1
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Molde
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
1
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Tel-Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
1
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
UCV
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
HBS
H. Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
Beendet
19:45
Istanbul
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
BAS
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
ZRI
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
1
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Beendet
20:15
Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
0
0
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
2
1
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Beendet
20:30
București
Steaua Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
FCSB
SBU
1
1
Viking FK
Vik
Viking
Viking FK
2
2
Beendet
20:30
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1
1
Fehérvár FC
FEH
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
2
2
Beendet
20:45
London
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
3
1
Viborg FF
VFF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Valencia
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
4
4
Hajduk Split
HAJ
Hajduk
Hajduk Split
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Skopje
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF
1
1
KF Ballkani
BLK
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
4
1
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
4
3
Hamrun Spartans
Ham
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Firenze
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
2
2
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde
00:15
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
0
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
0
w.o.
Beendet
01:00
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
1
6
4
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
0
3
1
Aufgabe
Beendet
04:50
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
1
7
0
2
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
2
6
4
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
1
1
6
0
Beendet
17:00
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
0
2
4
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
Beendet
19:00
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
2
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
1
6
4
4
Beendet
19:50
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
0
3
4
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
2
6
6
Beendet
21:30
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
4
5
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
7
Beendet
23:50
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
Tom
2
3
7
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
1
6
6
3
Beendet
2. Runde
01:00
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
2
7
4
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
1
6
6
3
Beendet
03:45
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
1
6
1
4
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17:00
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
2
6
6
7
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
1
7
2
5
Beendet
19:05
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
2
7
7
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
0
5
5
Beendet
19:30
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
2
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
3
3
Beendet
21:10
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
0
2
3
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
2
6
6
Beendet
22:00
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
1
6
6
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
2
7
1
7
Beendet
33. Kalenderwoche
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
8
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
4
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
7
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
3
n.V.
Beendet
01:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
8
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
Beendet
01:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
8
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
4
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
7
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
0
2
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
9
2
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
3
Beendet
01:45
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
5
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:05
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
7
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
4
0
Beendet
02:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
3
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
Beendet
03:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
Beendet
19:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
13
3
2
5
0
2
0
1
0
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:05
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
10
0
2
0
2
3
1
0
2
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
3
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
20:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
5
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
21
0
1
3
6
0
2
1
4
4
Beendet
20:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
5
1
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
Beendet
21:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
Beendet
21:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
5
0
0
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet