Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Großevents
  • 1. Runde Halbfinale
  • Cluj-Napoca
    SFK 2000 Sarajevo
    SFK 2000 Sarajevo
    ŽNK Sarajevo
    ŽNK
    4
    1
    Birkirkara FC
    Birkirkara FC
    Birkirkara FC
    0
    0
    10:00
    Beendet
  • Radenci
    Valur Reykjavik
    Valur Reykjavik
    Valur
    Val
    2
    1
    Hayasa
    Hayasa
    Hayasa
    0
    0
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Varaždin
    Vorskla Poltava
    Vorskla Poltava
    Vorskla Poltava
    VOR
    5
    3
    WFC Lanchkhuti
    LAN
    WFC Lanchkhuti
    WFC Lanchkhuti
    0
    0
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Skopje
    Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk
    Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk
    Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk
    5
    2
    Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
    Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
    Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
    0
    0
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Enschede
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    BEN
    9
    3
    KF Hajvalia
    Hajvalia
    Hajvalia
    KF Hajvalia
    0
    0
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Trondheim
    FK Minsk
    FK Minsk
    FK Minsk
    MIN
    2
    2
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Sl
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    1
    0
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Łódź
    Gintra Universitetas
    Gintra Universitetas
    Gintra Univ.
    GIN
    0
    0
    Kuopion PS
    Kuopion PS
    Kuopion PS
    2
    2
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Glasgow
    Paris FC
    Paris FC
    Paris FC
    PFC
    3
    2
    Servette FCCF
    Servette
    Servette
    Servette FCCF
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Hjørring
    AFC Ajax
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    AJA
    3
    0
    Kristianstads DFF
    Kri
    Kristianstads
    Kristianstads DFF
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Katerini
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    PAO
    2
    1
    Swansea City
    Swansea
    Swansea City
    0
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Vinovo
    FC Flora
    FC Flora
    FC Flora
    FFC
    0
    0
    SC Kiryat Gat
    SCK
    SC Kiryat Gat
    SC Kiryat Gat
    5
    2
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Nikosia
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon
    Lim
    3
    2
    Rīgas FS
    Rīgas FS
    Rīgas FS
    Rīgas FS
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Cluj-Napoca
    Olimpia Cluj
    Olimpia Cluj
    Olimpia Cluj
    CLU
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran Belfast
    2
    0
    0
    0
    i.E.
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Skopje
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN
    7
    3
    FK Ljuboten
    LJU
    FK Ljuboten
    FK Ljuboten
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Bačka Topola
    SK Brann
    SK Brann
    SK Brann
    BRN
    1
    1
    ALG Spor Kulübü
    ALG
    ALG Spor
    ALG Spor Kulübü
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Murska Sobota
    ŽNK Mura
    ŽNK Mura
    ŽNK Mura
    MUR
    0
    0
    Shelbourne LFC
    Shelbourne LFC
    Shelbourne LFC
    1
    1
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Varaždin
    BIIK Kazygurt
    BIIK Kazygurt
    BIIK Kazygurt
    KAZ
    5
    1
    ŽNK Split
    ŽNK
    ŽNK Split
    ŽNK Split
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Enschede
    FC Twente
    FC Twente
    FC Twente
    13
    7
    Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi
    Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi
    Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Petrovac
    ŽFK Breznica
    ŽFK Breznica
    ŽFK Breznica
    Breznica
    2
    2
    Spartak Myjava
    Spartak Myjava
    Spartak Myjava
    3
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Trondheim
    Breiðablik
    Breiðablik
    Breiðablik
    BRE
    2
    0
    Rosenborg BK
    Ros
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg BK
    4
    3
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Hjørring
    Fortuna Hjørring
    Fortuna Hjørring
    F. Hjørring
    HJØ
    0
    0
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    SGE
    E. Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    2
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Łódź
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    Anderlecht
    3
    0
    UKS SMS Łódź
    UKS SMS Łódź
    UKS SMS Łódź
    2
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Katerini
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencvárosi TC
    1
    0
    Rangers WFC
    Rangers
    Rangers WFC
    Rangers WFC
    3
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Vinovo
    Juventus
    Juventus
    Juventus
    JUV
    4
    2
    RFCU Luxemburg
    RCF
    RFCU Luxemburg
    RFCU Luxemburg
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Glasgow
    Glasgow City FC
    Glasgow City FC
    Glasgow City FC
    GLA
    1
    1
    AS Roma
    AS Roma
    AS Roma
    AS Roma
    3
    1
    20:35
    Beendet
  • Nikosia
    FC Zürich Frauen
    FC Zürich Frauen
    FC Zürich
    FCZ
    6
    3
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍ Klaksvík
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Madrid
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    6
    2
    Sturm Graz
    STU
    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Madrid
    Manchester City WFC
    Manchester City WFC
    Manchester City
    MCI
    6
    3
    Tomiris Turan
    TOM
    Tomiris Turan
    Tomiris Turan
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • San José
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    KOR
    0
    0
    Frankreich
    FRA
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    1
    0
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Alajuela
    Nigeria
    Nigeria
    Nigeria
    NGA
    3
    2
    Kanada
    CAN
    Kanada
    Kanada
    1
    1
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • Alajuela
    USA
    USA
    USA
    USA
    1
    0
    Japan
    JPN
    Japan
    Japan
    3
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • San José
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    4
    1
    Ghana
    GHA
    Ghana
    Ghana
    1
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Playoffs Hinspiel
  • Helsinki
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    HJK
    1
    0
    Silkeborg IF
    SIF
    Silkeborg IF
    Silkeborg IF
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Budapest
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencváros
    FER
    4
    2
    Shamrock Rovers
    SHA
    Shamrock
    Shamrock Rovers
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • St. Gallen
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    FCZ
    2
    2
    Heart of Midlothian
    MID
    Hearts FC
    Heart of Midlothian
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Malmö
    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF
    MAL
    3
    2
    Sivasspor
    SIV
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Nikosia
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limass.
    APL
    1
    1
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    OLP
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Yerevan
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    PYU
    0
    0
    FC Sheriff
    STI
    Sheriff
    FC Sheriff
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Razgrad
    Ludogorez Rasgrad
    Ludogorez Rasgrad
    Rasgrad
    PFC
    1
    1
    FK Žalgiris
    ZAL
    Žalgiris
    FK Žalgiris
    0
    0
    19:45
    Beendet
  • Košice
    SK Dnipro-1
    SK Dnipro-1
    Dnipro-1
    DNI
    1
    0
    AEK Larnaca
    LAR
    AEK Larnaca
    AEK Larnaca
    2
    2
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gent
    KAA Gent
    KAA Gent
    Gent
    KAA
    0
    0
    Omonia Nikosia
    ONI
    Omonia Nikosia
    Omonia Nikosia
    2
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Wien
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    AUS
    0
    0
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Playoffs Hinspiel
  • Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków
    RAK
    2
    1
    Slavia Praha
    SLA
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Rīga
    Rīgas Futbola skola
    Rīgas Futbola skola
    Rīgas FS
    RFS
    2
    0
    Linfield FC
    LFC
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Bern
    BSC Young Boys
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    YBB
    0
    0
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC
    Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Uherské Hradiště
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    SLO
    3
    1
    AIK Solna
    AIK
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Molde
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    MOL
    0
    0
    Wolfsberger AC
    WAC
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wolfsberger AC
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Sofia
    CSKA Sofia
    CSKA Sofia
    CSKA Sofia
    SOF
    1
    0
    FC Basel
    BAS
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Tel-Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    M. Tel Aviv
    MAC
    1
    0
    OGC Nizza
    NIZ
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Drobeta-Turnu Severin
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    CSU Craiova
    UCV
    1
    0
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    HBS
    H. Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    1
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    Başakşehir
    BAS
    1
    0
    Royal Antwerp FC
    ANT
    Antwerpen
    Royal Antwerp FC
    1
    0
    19:45
    Beendet
  • Mostar
    Zrinjski Mostar
    Zrinjski Mostar
    Zrinjski
    ZRI
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    SLO
    Sl. Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Vaduz
    FC Vaduz
    FC Vaduz
    FC Vaduz
    VAD
    1
    1
    Rapid Wien
    RAP
    Rapid Wien
    Rapid Wien
    1
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Maribor
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    MAR
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    CLU
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    20:15
    Beendet
  • Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    Poznań
    POZ
    2
    1
    F91 Dudelange
    F91
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • București
    Steaua Bukarest
    Steaua Bukarest
    FCSB
    SBU
    1
    1
    Viking FK
    Vik
    Viking
    Viking FK
    2
    2
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Köln
    1. FC Köln
    1. FC Köln
    Köln
    KOE
    1
    1
    Fehérvár FC
    FEH
    Fehérvár FC
    Fehérvár FC
    2
    2
    20:30
    Beendet
  • London
    West Ham United
    West Ham United
    West Ham
    WHU
    3
    1
    Viborg FF
    VFF
    Viborg FF
    Viborg FF
    1
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Valencia
    Villarreal CF
    Villarreal CF
    Villarreal
    VIL
    4
    4
    Hajduk Split
    HAJ
    Hajduk
    Hajduk Split
    2
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Skopje
    KF Shkupi
    KF Shkupi
    KF Shkupi
    KF
    1
    1
    KF Ballkani
    BLK
    KF Ballkani
    KF Ballkani
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    4
    1
    Gil Vicente
    GIL
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Belgrad
    Partizan Belgrad
    Partizan Belgrad
    P. Belgrad
    BEL
    4
    3
    Hamrun Spartans
    Ham
    Hamrun Spartans
    Hamrun Spartans
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Firenze
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    ACF
    2
    2
    Twente Enschede
    TWE
    T. Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde
  • Russland
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    0
    Rumänien
    S. Halep
    Simona Halep
    0
    w.o.
    00:15
    Beendet
  • Belarus
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    1
    6
    4
    Russland
    A. Kalinskaya
    Anna Kalinskaya
    0
    3
    1
    Aufgabe
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Paula Badosa
    P. Badosa
    1
    7
    0
    2
    Australien
    A. Tomljanović
    Ajla Tomljanović
    2
    6
    6
    6
    04:50
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Tschechien
    Petra Kvitova
    P. Kvitova
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Tunesien
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    1
    1
    6
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Alison Riske-Amritraj
    A. Riske-A.
    0
    2
    4
    Kasachstan
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    17:00
    Beendet
  • China
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Estland
    A. Kontaveit
    Anett Kontaveit
    1
    6
    4
    4
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    0
    3
    4
    USA
    M. Keys
    Madison Keys
    2
    6
    6
    19:50
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    0
    4
    5
    Frankreich
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    7
    21:30
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Ajla Tomljanović
    A. Tomljanović
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Russland
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    1
    6
    6
    3
    23:50
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde
  • Kroatien
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Spanien
    R. Nadal
    Rafael Nadal
    1
    6
    6
    3
    01:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Frances Tiafoe
    F. Tiafoe
    1
    6
    1
    4
    USA
    S. Korda
    Sebastian Korda
    2
    4
    6
    6
    03:45
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • USA
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Russland
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    1
    7
    2
    5
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    2
    7
    7
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    0
    5
    5
    19:05
    Beendet
  • Griechenland
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    S. Tsitsipas
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    D. Schwartzman
    Diego Schwartzman
    0
    3
    3
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R. Bautista Ag.
    0
    2
    3
    Kroatien
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    2
    6
    6
    21:10
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sebastian Korda
    S. Korda
    1
    6
    6
    6
    USA
    J. Isner
    John Isner
    2
    7
    1
    7
    22:00
    Beendet
  • 33. Kalenderwoche
  • New York Yankees
    New York Yankees
    Yankees
    NYY
    8
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    1
    1
    0
    4
    Tampa Bay Rays
    TAM
    Rays
    Tampa Bay Rays
    7
    0
    0
    1
    0
    2
    1
    0
    0
    0
    3
    n.V.
    01:05
    Beendet
  • Pittsburgh Pirates
    Pittsburgh Pirates
    Pirates
    PIT
    3
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    Boston Red Sox
    BOS
    Red Sox
    Boston Red Sox
    8
    0
    3
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    3
    01:05
    Beendet
  • Cleveland Guardians
    Cleveland Guardians
    Guardians
    CLE
    8
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    6
    0
    Detroit Tigers
    DET
    Tigers
    Detroit Tigers
    4
    0
    0
    0
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    01:10
    Beendet
  • Atlanta Braves
    Atlanta Braves
    Braves
    ATL
    7
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    4
    0
    2
    New York Mets
    NYM
    Mets
    New York Mets
    9
    2
    2
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    0
    3
    01:20
    Beendet
  • St. Louis Cardinals
    St. Louis Cardinals
    Cardinals
    STL
    5
    2
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    Colorado Rockies
    COL
    Rockies
    Colorado Rockies
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:45
    Beendet
  • Texas Rangers
    Texas Rangers
    Rangers
    TEX
    2
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    Oakland Athletics
    OAK
    Athletics
    Oakland Athletics
    7
    1
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    4
    0
    02:05
    Beendet
  • Chicago White Sox
    Chicago White Sox
    White Sox
    CWS
    2
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Houston Astros
    HOU
    Astros
    Houston Astros
    3
    1
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    02:10
    Beendet
  • Milwaukee Brewers
    Milwaukee Brewers
    Brewers
    MIL
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    Los Angeles Dodgers
    LAD
    Dodgers
    Los Angeles Dodgers
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    0
    0
    02:10
    Beendet
  • San Francisco Giants
    San Francisco Giants
    Giants
    SFG
    2
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    Arizona Diamondbacks
    ARI
    D'backs
    Arizona Diamondbacks
    3
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    03:45
    Beendet
  • St. Louis Cardinals
    St. Louis Cardinals
    Cardinals
    STL
    13
    3
    2
    5
    0
    2
    0
    1
    0
    0
    Colorado Rockies
    COL
    Rockies
    Colorado Rockies
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    19:15
    Beendet
  • Texas Rangers
    Texas Rangers
    Rangers
    TEX
    10
    0
    2
    0
    2
    3
    1
    0
    2
    0
    Oakland Athletics
    OAK
    Athletics
    Oakland Athletics
    3
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    20:05
    Beendet
  • Chicago White Sox
    Chicago White Sox
    White Sox
    CWS
    5
    0
    0
    0
    0
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Houston Astros
    HOU
    Astros
    Houston Astros
    21
    0
    1
    3
    6
    0
    2
    1
    4
    4
    20:10
    Beendet
  • Milwaukee Brewers
    Milwaukee Brewers
    Brewers
    MIL
    5
    1
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Los Angeles Dodgers
    LAD
    Dodgers
    Los Angeles Dodgers
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    3
    0
    0
    0
    20:10
    Beendet
  • Baltimore Orioles
    Baltimore Orioles
    Orioles
    BAL
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    Chicago Cubs
    CHC
    Cubs
    Chicago Cubs
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    2
    0
    21:05
    Beendet
  • San Francisco Giants
    San Francisco Giants
    Giants
    SFG
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Arizona Diamondbacks
    ARI
    D'backs
    Arizona Diamondbacks
    5
    0
    0
    2
    1
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    21:45
    Beendet