Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Großevents
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Mönchengladbach
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    M'gladbach
    BMG
    1
    1
    Hertha BSC
    BSC
    Hertha BSC
    Hertha BSC
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Hamburg
    Hamburger SV
    Hamburger SV
    Hamburg
    HSV
    1
    0
    SV Darmstadt 98
    D98
    Darmstadt
    SV Darmstadt 98
    2
    2
    18:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
    Magdeburg
    FCM
    0
    0
    Hannover 96
    H96
    Hannover
    Hannover 96
    4
    2
    18:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Europameisterschaft (Männer)
  • Finale
  • 1GroßbritannienT.Pidcock1:18:09.00h
    2DänemarkS.Carstensen+11.00s
    3SchweizF.Colombo+12.00s
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • München
    TSV 1860 München
    TSV 1860 München
    1860
    M60
    3
    1
    Hallescher FC
    HAL
    Hallescher
    Hallescher FC
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Spieltag
  • Cornellà de Llobregat
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    ESP
    0
    0
    Rayo Vallecano
    RAV
    Rayo
    Rayo Vallecano
    2
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    Sevilla FC
    Sevilla
    SEV
    1
    0
    Real Valladolid
    VDD
    Valladolid
    Real Valladolid
    1
    0
    22:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Décines-Charpieu
    Olympique Lyon
    Olympique Lyon
    Lyon
    LYO
    4
    1
    ESTAC Troyes
    TRO
    ESTAC
    ESTAC Troyes
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Istanbul
    Ümraniyespor
    Ümraniyespor
    Ümraniyespor
    Ümraniye
    0
    0
    Galatasaray
    GAL
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    1
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Bialystok
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    Jagiellonia
    JAG
    2
    0
    Miedź Legnica
    Miedź Legnica
    Miedź Legnica
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Warschau
    Legia Warschau
    Legia Warschau
    Legia
    WAR
    2
    0
    Górnik Zabrze
    Zab
    Górnik Zabrze
    Górnik Zabrze
    2
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS
    1
    0
    RFC Seraing
    RFC
    RFC Seraing
    RFC Seraing
    3
    3
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Lyngby
    Lyngby BK
    Lyngby BK
    Lyngby BK
    Lyn
    0
    0
    FC Kopenhagen
    FCK
    Kopenhagen
    FC Kopenhagen
    3
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Spieltag
  • Volos
    Volos NFC
    Volos NFC
    Volos NFC
    VFC
    3
    1
    Asteras Tripolis
    AST
    Asteras
    Asteras Tripolis
    3
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Estoril
    GD Estoril
    GD Estoril
    Estoril
    EST
    2
    1
    Rio Ave FC
    RIO
    Rio Ave FC
    Rio Ave FC
    2
    0
    21:15
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • USA
    Jessica Pegula
    J. Pegula
    Peg
    2
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    E. Raducanu
    Emma Raducanu
    0
    5
    4
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Belarus
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    2
    6
    6
    6
    USA
    Rog
    S. Rogers
    Shelby Rogers
    1
    4
    7
    4
    03:40
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • USA
    Madison Keys
    M. Keys
    Key
    2
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    0
    2
    4
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Ajla Tomljanović
    A. Tomljanović
    Tom
    0
    2
    3
    Tschechien
    Kvi
    P. Kvitova
    Petra Kvitova
    2
    6
    6
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Belarus
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    2
    6
    7
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    0
    4
    6
    21:30
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Kanada
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger-Al.
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Italien
    J. Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    1
    6
    6
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Marin Čilić
    M. Čilić
    Cil
    0
    6
    1
    Spanien
    C. Alcaraz
    Carlos Alcaraz
    2
    7
    6
    03:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Ben Shelton
    B. Shelton
    0
    0
    2
    Großbritannien
    C. Norrie
    Cameron Norrie
    2
    6
    6
    03:05
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Russland
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    2
    7
    6
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    0
    6
    3
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Griechenland
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    S. Tsitsipas
    Tsi
    2
    7
    5
    6
    USA
    Isn
    J. Isner
    John Isner
    1
    6
    7
    3
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Klippenspringen 20m

  • Europameisterschaft (Frauen)
  • Gesamtwertung
  • 1DeutschlandI. Schmidbauer309.30
    2UkraineA. Vyshyvanova295.40
    3ItalienE. Cosetti284.30
    19:01
    Beendet
  • 33. Kalenderwoche
  • New York Yankees
    New York Yankees
    Yankees
    NYY
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Toronto Blue Jays
    TOR
    Blue Jays
    Toronto Blue Jays
    9
    0
    5
    0
    0
    1
    0
    3
    0
    0
    01:05
    Beendet
  • Pittsburgh Pirates
    Pittsburgh Pirates
    Pirates
    PIT
    8
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    2
    0
    0
    0
    Boston Red Sox
    BOS
    Red Sox
    Boston Red Sox
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    01:05
    Beendet
  • Tampa Bay Rays
    Tampa Bay Rays
    Rays
    TAM
    7
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    5
    1
    0
    Kansas City Royals
    KCR
    Royals
    Kansas City Royals
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    01:10
    Beendet
  • Atlanta Braves
    Atlanta Braves
    Braves
    ATL
    3
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    New York Mets
    NYM
    Mets
    New York Mets
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:20
    Beendet
  • San Diego Padres
    San Diego Padres
    Padres
    SDP
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Washington Nationals
    WAS
    Nationals
    Washington Nationals
    3
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    03:40
    Beendet
  • Chicago Cubs
    Chicago Cubs
    Cubs
    CHC
    8
    3
    1
    0
    0
    2
    2
    0
    0
    0
    Milwaukee Brewers
    MIL
    Brewers
    Milwaukee Brewers
    7
    2
    0
    3
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    20:20
    Beendet