Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 5. Spieltag
  • Zwickau
    FSV Zwickau
    FSV Zwickau
    FSV Zwickau
    ZWI
    2
    2
    SpVgg Bayreuth
    BAY
    Bayreuth
    SpVgg Bayreuth
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Manchester
    Manchester United
    Manchester United
    Man Utd
    MUN
    2
    1
    Liverpool FC
    LIV
    Liverpool
    Liverpool FC
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Alajuela
    Nigeria
    Nigeria
    Nigeria
    NGA
    0
    0
    Niederlande
    NED
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    2
    2
    00:30
    Beendet
  • Alajuela
    Japan
    Japan
    Japan
    JPN
    5
    1
    2
    3
    Frankreich
    FRA
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    3
    1
    2
    3
    i.E.
    04:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Spieltag
  • Elche
    Elche CF
    Elche CF
    Elche CF
    ELC
    1
    1
    UD Almería
    UDA
    Almería
    UD Almería
    1
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Girona
    Girona FC
    Girona FC
    Girona
    GIR
    3
    1
    Getafe CF
    GET
    Getafe
    Getafe CF
    1
    0
    22:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Spieltag
  • Rom
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    ASR
    1
    0
    US Cremonese
    CRE
    Cremonese
    US Cremonese
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Genua
    Sampdoria
    Sampdoria
    Sampdoria
    SAM
    0
    0
    Juventus Turin
    JUV
    Juventus
    Juventus Turin
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Istanbul
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İst
    0
    0
    Konyaspor
    KON
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    4
    2
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Sivas
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    SIV
    1
    1
    Alanyaspor
    ALA
    Alanyaspor
    Alanyaspor
    1
    0
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    4
    2
    Adana Demirspor
    ADA
    Adana Demirspor
    Adana Demirspor
    2
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 4. Spieltag
  • Prag
    Bohemians Praha 1905
    Bohemians Praha 1905
    Bohemians
    BOH
    1
    1
    FC Hradec Králové
    HKR
    Hradec Králové
    FC Hradec Králové
    2
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Odense
    Odense BK
    Odense BK
    Odense
    OBK
    1
    0
    AC Horsens
    Hor
    Horsens
    AC Horsens
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Barcelos
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    GIL
    0
    0
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    0
    0
    21:15
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Slowakei
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    0
    3
    3
    Australien
    D. Saville
    Daria Saville
    2
    6
    6
    00:30
    Beendet
  • Montenegro
    Danka Kovinić
    D. Kovinić
    0
    6
    2
    Polen
    M. Frech
    Magdalena Frech
    2
    7
    6
    00:40
    Beendet
  • Ukraine
    Marta Kostyuk
    M. Kostyuk
    2
    6
    7
    Slowenien
    T. Zidansek
    Tamara Zidansek
    0
    1
    5
    17:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Jamie Loeb
    J. Loeb
    1
    6
    7
    2
    China
    X. Wang
    Xiyu Wang
    2
    7
    6
    6
    18:05
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Belgien
    G. Minnen
    Greet Minnen
    1
    7
    4
    2
    20:05
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Oceane Dodin
    O. Dodin
    0
    2
    5
    Tschechien
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    2
    6
    7
    21:10
    Beendet
  • Schweden
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    0
    2
    1
    Spanien
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    2
    6
    6
    21:20
    Beendet
  • Slowenien
    Kaja Juvan
    K. Juvan
    0
    5
    3
    Kanada
    C.Brace
    Cadence Brace
    2
    7
    6
    22:40
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Diane Parry
    D. Parry
    2
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    L. Sun
    Lulu Sun
    0
    4
    2
    22:55
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Dänemark
    Clara Tauson
    C. Tauson
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    H. Tan
    Harmony Tan
    0
    3
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    2
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    Y. Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    0
    4
    2
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Mexiko
    Marcela Zacarias
    M. Zacarias
    0
    2
    3
    Rumänien
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    2
    6
    6
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    S. Sorribes
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Kolumbien
    C. Osorio
    Camila Osorio
    1
    6
    6
    3
    18:35
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    0
    2
    1
    18:40
    Beendet
  • Ägypten
    Maiar Sherif
    M. Sherif
    1
    6
    2
    4
    Italien
    M. Trevisan
    Martina Trevisan
    2
    2
    6
    6
    19:55
    Beendet
  • China
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    0
    2
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Eri Hozumi
    E. Hozumi
    0
    1
    2
    USA
    B. Pera
    Bernarda Pera
    2
    6
    6
    21:20
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Varvara Gracheva
    V. Gracheva
    1
    3
    6
    5
    USA
    M. Brengle
    Madison Brengle
    2
    6
    4
    7
    21:55
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    D.Hewitt
    Dalayna Hewitt
    0
    4
    3
    22:20
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Ukraine
    A. Kalinina
    Anhelina Kalinina
    1
    2
    6
    2
    22:55
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • USA
    Denis Kudla
    D. Kudla
    0
    6
    5
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    2
    7
    7
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Belgien
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    1
    3
    6
    3
    01:05
    Beendet
  • Australien
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    H. Gaston
    Hugo Gaston
    0
    2
    3
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Niederlande
    Tallon Griekspoor
    T. Griekspoor
    2
    7
    6
    Japan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    0
    6
    3
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Thanasi Kokkinakis
    T. Kokkinakis
    1
    6
    3
    6
    Australien
    J. Duckworth
    James Duckworth
    2
    4
    6
    7
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Jiří Lehečka
    J. Lehečka
    0
    4
    3
    Deutschland
    P. Gojowczyk
    Peter Gojowczyk
    2
    6
    6
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Shintaro Mochizuki
    S. Mochizuki
    1
    6
    2
    4
    Chile
    A. Tabilo
    Alejandro Tabilo
    2
    4
    6
    6
    21:35
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Christopher O'Connell
    C. O'Connell
    1
    6
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    2
    7
    6
    7
    21:35
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Marton Fucsovics
    M. Fucsovics
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Taiwan
    C.H. Tseng
    Chun Hsin Tseng
    2
    6
    1
    6
    22:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Emilio Nava
    E. Nava
    0
    3
    2
    USA
    S. Johnson
    Steve Johnson
    2
    6
    6
    22:30
    Beendet
  • 34. Kalenderwoche
  • Baltimore Orioles
    Baltimore Orioles
    Orioles
    BAL
    5
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    3
    0
    Boston Red Sox
    BOS
    Red Sox
    Boston Red Sox
    3
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    01:10
    Beendet
  • Kansas City Royals
    Kansas City Royals
    Royals
    KCR
    6
    4
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    Chicago White Sox
    CWS
    White Sox
    Chicago White Sox
    4
    0
    0
    0
    3
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    20:10
    Beendet