Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Playoffs Rückspiel
  • Larnaca
    AEK Larnaca
    AEK Larnaca
    AEK Larnaca
    LAR
    3
    2
    SK Dnipro-1
    DNI
    Dnipro-1
    SK Dnipro-1
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Vilnius
    FK Žalgiris
    FK Žalgiris
    Žalgiris
    ZAL
    3
    2
    3
    Ludogorez Rasgrad
    PFC
    Rasgrad
    Ludogorez Rasgrad
    3
    1
    2
    n.V.
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Silkeborg
    Silkeborg IF
    Silkeborg IF
    Silkeborg IF
    SIF
    1
    0
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    HJK
    HJK Helsinki
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Nikosia
    Omonia Nikosia
    Omonia Nikosia
    Omonia Nikosia
    ONI
    2
    2
    KAA Gent
    KAA
    Gent
    KAA Gent
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    4
    2
    Austria Wien
    AUS
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Sivas
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    SIV
    0
    0
    Malmö FF
    MAL
    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF
    2
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Chişinău
    FC Sheriff
    FC Sheriff
    Sheriff
    STI
    3
    0
    0
    0
    Pyunik FC
    PYU
    Pyunik
    Pyunik FC
    2
    0
    0
    0
    i.E.
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Edinburgh
    Heart of Midlothian
    Heart of Midlothian
    Hearts FC
    MID
    0
    0
    FC Zürich
    FCZ
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Dublin
    Shamrock Rovers
    Shamrock Rovers
    Shamrock
    SHA
    1
    0
    Ferencvárosi TC
    FER
    Ferencváros
    Ferencvárosi TC
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Piraeus
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Olympiakos
    OLP
    3
    1
    1
    1
    Apollon Limassol
    APL
    Apollon Limass.
    Apollon Limassol
    1
    0
    1
    1
    i.E.
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Playoffs Rückspiel
  • Cluj-Napoca
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    CLU
    1
    0
    NK Maribor
    MAR
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Viborg
    Viborg FF
    Viborg FF
    Viborg FF
    VFF
    0
    0
    West Ham United
    WHU
    West Ham
    West Ham United
    3
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Solna
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    AIK
    0
    0
    1. FC Slovácko
    SLO
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Klagenfurt
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wolfsberger AC
    WAC
    0
    0
    Molde FK
    MOL
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    4
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Stavanger
    Viking FK
    Viking FK
    Viking
    Vik
    1
    1
    Steaua Bukarest
    SBU
    FCSB
    Steaua Bukarest
    3
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    T. Enschede
    TWE
    0
    0
    AC Florenz
    ACF
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Székesfehérvár
    Fehérvár FC
    Fehérvár FC
    Fehérvár FC
    FEH
    0
    0
    1. FC Köln
    KOE
    Köln
    1. FC Köln
    3
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3?.mp3
  • Basel
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    BAS
    2
    0
    CSKA Sofia
    SOF
    Sofia
    CSKA Sofia
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Beer Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    H. Be'er Sheva
    HBS
    4
    0
    0
    1
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    UCV
    CSU Craiova
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    3
    0
    0
    1
    i.E.
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    SLA
    2
    0
    1
    Raków Częstochowa
    RAK
    Raków
    Raków Częstochowa
    0
    0
    0
    n.V.
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Priština
    KF Ballkani
    KF Ballkani
    KF Ballkani
    BLK
    1
    0
    KF Shkupi
    KF
    KF Shkupi
    KF Shkupi
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Brüssel
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    Anderlecht
    RSC
    3
    0
    0
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    YB
    Young Boys
    BSC Young Boys
    1
    1
    1
    1
    i.E.
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Ta'Qali
    Hamrun Spartans
    Hamrun Spartans
    Hamrun Spartans
    Ham
    3
    1
    Partizan Belgrad
    BEL
    P. Belgrad
    Partizan Belgrad
    3
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Nice
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    NIZ
    2
    1
    1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    MAC
    M. Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    0
    0
    0
    n.V.
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Luxemburg
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    F91
    1
    1
    Lech Poznań
    POZ
    Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    1
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    SLO
    6
    0
    1
    2
    Zrinjski Mostar
    ZRI
    Zrinjski
    Zrinjski Mostar
    5
    0
    0
    1
    i.E.
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Belfast
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    LFC
    2
    0
    0
    1
    Rīgas Futbola skola
    RFS
    Rīgas FS
    Rīgas Futbola skola
    4
    0
    0
    1
    i.E.
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Antwerp
    Royal Antwerp FC
    Royal Antwerp FC
    Antwerpen
    ANT
    1
    0
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    BAS
    Başakşehir
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    3
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Barcelos
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    GIL
    1
    0
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Split
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    HAJ
    0
    0
    Villarreal CF
    VIL
    Villarreal
    Villarreal CF
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Wien
    Rapid Wien
    Rapid Wien
    Rapid Wien
    RAP
    0
    0
    FC Vaduz
    VAD
    FC Vaduz
    FC Vaduz
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe I
  • Lettland
    Lettland
    Lettland
    LAT
    111
    31
    25
    31
    24
    Türkei
    TUR
    Türkei
    Türkei
    85
    20
    27
    16
    22
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Serbien
    Serbien
    SRB
    100
    31
    20
    19
    17
    13
    Griechenland
    GRE
    Griechenland
    Griechenland
    94
    25
    19
    19
    24
    7
    n.V.
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Belgien
    Belgien
    BEL
    72
    20
    13
    22
    17
    Großbritannien
    GBR
    Großbritannien
    Großbritannien
    57
    12
    15
    16
    14
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe J
  • Finnland
    Finnland
    Finnland
    FIN
    79
    22
    25
    11
    21
    Israel
    ISR
    Israel
    Israel
    73
    19
    18
    19
    17
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Schweden
    Schweden
    Schweden
    SWE
    50
    9
    20
    13
    8
    Deutschland
    GER
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    67
    25
    21
    8
    13
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Slowenien
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    SLO
    104
    27
    29
    21
    27
    Estland
    EST
    Estland
    Estland
    83
    23
    15
    25
    20
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Kanada
    Rebecca Marino
    Marino
    Mar
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    1
    6
    1
    2
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Cadence Brace
    C.Brace
    0
    6
    1
    China
    X. Wang
    Xiyu Wang
    2
    7
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Deutschland
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    1
    4
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    D. Parry
    Diane Parry
    2
    6
    6
    7
    18:50
    Beendet
  • China
    Xiyu Wang
    X. Wang
    0
    3
    0
    Australien
    Sav
    D. Saville
    Daria Saville
    2
    6
    6
    21:55
    Beendet
  • Ukraine
    Marta Kostyuk
    M. Kostyuk
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Kanada
    Mar
    Marino
    Rebecca Marino
    1
    2
    6
    2
    23:25
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • China
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    Zha
    0
    Italien
    M. Trevisan
    Martina Trevisan
    0
    w.o.
    00:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Belarus
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    A. Sasnovich
    Sas
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Bre
    M.Brengle
    Madison Brengle
    0
    4
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    0
    4
    2
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    0
    4
    3
    Russland
    L. Samsonova
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    2
    6
    6
    20:25
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Spanien
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    Mun
    0
    3
    3
    Niederlande
    B. Van De Zands
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    2
    6
    6
    00:30
    Beendet
  • Brasilien
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    0
    5
    2
    Frankreich
    B. Bonzi
    Benjamin Bonzi
    2
    7
    6
    02:20
    Beendet
  • Österreich
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    Thi
    0
    1
    4
    Großbritannien
    J.Draper
    Jack Draper
    2
    6
    6
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Belarus
    Ilya Ivashka
    I. Ivashka
    Iva
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    M. Hüsler
    Marc-Andrea Hüsler
    2
    7
    3
    7
    04:10
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Frankreich
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    2
    6
    7
    USA
    M.Cressy
    Maxime Cressy
    0
    4
    6
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Benjamin Bonzi
    B. Bonzi
    0
    6
    6
    Niederlande
    B. Van De Zands
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    2
    7
    7
    22:50
    Beendet
  • 34. Kalenderwoche
  • Baltimore Orioles
    Baltimore Orioles
    Orioles
    BAL
    3
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    Chicago White Sox
    CWS
    White Sox
    Chicago White Sox
    5
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    2
    0
    01:05
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia Phillies
    Philadelphia Phillies
    Phillies
    PHI
    7
    0
    2
    4
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    Cincinnati Reds
    CIN
    Reds
    Cincinnati Reds
    5
    0
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
    01:05
    Beendet
  • Boston Red Sox
    Boston Red Sox
    Red Sox
    BOS
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Toronto Blue Jays
    TOR
    Blue Jays
    Toronto Blue Jays
    3
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    n.V.
    01:10
    Beendet
  • Tampa Bay Rays
    Tampa Bay Rays
    Rays
    TAM
    4
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    3
    Los Angeles Angels
    LAA
    Angels
    Los Angeles Angels
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    2
    n.V.
    01:10
    Beendet
  • Chicago Cubs
    Chicago Cubs
    Cubs
    CHC
    7
    0
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    2
    0
    St. Louis Cardinals
    STL
    Cardinals
    St. Louis Cardinals
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    02:05
    Beendet
  • Houston Astros
    Houston Astros
    Astros
    HOU
    5
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    3
    0
    0
    0
    Minnesota Twins
    MIN
    Twins
    Minnesota Twins
    3
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    02:10
    Beendet
  • Kansas City Royals
    Kansas City Royals
    Royals
    KCR
    5
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    5
    0
    0
    Arizona Diamondbacks
    ARI
    D'backs
    Arizona Diamondbacks
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    2
    02:10
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles Dodgers
    Los Angeles Dodgers
    Dodgers
    LAD
    12
    4
    0
    1
    4
    1
    2
    0
    0
    0
    Milwaukee Brewers
    MIL
    Brewers
    Milwaukee Brewers
    6
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    2
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Tampa Bay Rays
    Tampa Bay Rays
    Rays
    TAM
    8
    0
    0
    5
    0
    0
    0
    3
    0
    0
    Los Angeles Angels
    LAA
    Angels
    Los Angeles Angels
    3
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    19:10
    Beendet
  • Chicago Cubs
    Chicago Cubs
    Cubs
    CHC
    3
    0
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    St. Louis Cardinals
    STL
    Cardinals
    St. Louis Cardinals
    8
    3
    0
    0
    2
    0
    1
    0
    2
    0
    20:20
    Beendet
  • Seattle Mariners
    Seattle Mariners
    Mariners
    SEA
    3
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Cleveland Guardians
    CLE
    Guardians
    Cleveland Guardians
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    22:10
    Beendet