Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Großevents
3. Spieltag
15:30
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
2
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
3
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
0
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
1
1
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
2
2
RB Leipzig
RBL
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
5. Spieltag
13:00
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
7
5
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:00
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
1
1
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:00
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
0
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
6
3
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
2
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Europameisterschaft (Frauen)
Finale
12:00
1FrankreichL. Lecomte1:28:04.00h
2FrankreichP. Ferrand Prevot+37.00s
3NiederlandeA. Terpstra+3:08.00m
Beendet
5. Spieltag
14:00
Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof
SVW
2
0
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
RWE
2
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
0
Beendet
14:00
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
2
1
SV 07 Elversberg
ELV
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
3
2
Beendet
14:00
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
0
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Freiburg
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
1
1
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
13:30
London
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
1
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampt.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
Beendet
16:00
London
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
3
1
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Liverpool
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
1
0
Nottingham Forest
NOT
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
1
0
Beendet
16:00
London
Fulham FC
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
3
2
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Leicester
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
1
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
3
2
Beendet
2. Spieltag
17:30
Pamplona
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
2
1
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Palma de Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
1
0
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
2
1
Beendet
22:00
Vigo
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
1
1
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
4
2
Beendet
3. Spieltag
17:00
Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
1
1
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
4
2
Beendet
21:00
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
2
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
1
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:30
Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
0
0
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Udine
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
0
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
3
1
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Reggio Emilia
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
1
1
US Lecce
USL
Lecce
US Lecce
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18:15
Giresun
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
1
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
0
0
Beendet
18:15
Antakya
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
1
1
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Antalya
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
5
2
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
2
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
15:00
Plock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
2
1
Korona Kielce
Kie
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
WRO
1
1
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
War
0
0
Widzew Łódź
W.
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
1
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
17:00
Wals-Siezenheim
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
2
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
1
1
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
2
1
Beendet
19:30
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
16:30
Arnhem
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
0
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
4
2
Beendet
18:45
Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
1
1
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
4
0
Beendet
21:00
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Emmen
3
1
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
2
2
Beendet
4. Spieltag
16:00
Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Ost
1
1
FK Teplice
Tep
Teplice
FK Teplice
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
1
1
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
3
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
16:00
Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
0
0
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
1
1
Beendet
18:15
Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
2
1
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
13:30
Edinburgh
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
2
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Dundee
Dundee United
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
0
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
1
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Dingwall
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
1
0
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Perth
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
0
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:00
Herning
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
0
0
Aarhus GF
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
2
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:00
Athen
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
3
2
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
1
1
Beendet
20:30
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
3
1
Beendet
20:45
Thessaloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
1
1
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
16:30
Ponta Delgada
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
1
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
2
0
Beendet
19:00
Chaves
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD
1
1
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
1
1
Beendet
21:30
Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
3
1
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
0
0
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
18:00
Barcelona Dragons
Barcelona Dragons
Dragons
BDR
62
35
21
6
0
Stuttgart Surge
SRG
Surge
Stuttgart Surge
8
0
0
0
8
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:00
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
0
1
5
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
7
Beendet
Halbfinale
17:00
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
1
7
4
3
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
2
6
6
6
Beendet
19:35
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
2
6
4
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
1
2
6
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
4
4
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
2
6
6
Beendet
02:30
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
6
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
1
6
7
4
Beendet
Schwimmen Freiwasser 5km
Finale
10:00
1NiederlandeS. van Rouwendaal56:58.70m
2SpanienM. de Valdes Alvarez+1.50s
3ItalienG. Gabbrielleschi+1.60s
Beendet
Klippenspringen 27m
Gesamtwertung
19:00
1RumänienC. Popovici455.70
2RumänienC. Preda436.20
3ItalienA. De Rose416.45
Beendet
Schwimmen Freiwasser 5km
Finale
10:00
1ItalienG. Paltrinieri52:13.50m
2ItalienD. Acerenza+0.70s
3FrankreichL. Fontaine+7.30s
Beendet
Kanu Flachwasser C-1 5000m
Finale
16:14
München
1DeutschlandS. Brendel22:50.803m
2UngarnB. Adolf22:52.684m
3ItalienC. Tacchini23:13.346m
Beendet
Großer Preis von Österreich (Männer)
Qualifying 2
14:35
Spielberg
1ItalienE. Bastianini1:28.772m
2ItalienF. Bagnaia+0.024s
3AustralienJ. Miller+0.109s
Beendet
Qualifying 1
14:10
Spielberg
1SpanienA. Espargaro1:29.231m
3ItalienL. Marini+0.155s
Beendet
33. Kalenderwoche
01:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
15
0
3
3
4
5
0
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
10
0
2
2
0
5
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
4
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
01:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
7
1
0
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
2
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
4
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Beendet
01:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
6
0
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
02:40
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
7
0
2
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
Beendet
03:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
Beendet
03:40
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
10
1
0
0
2
0
3
2
2
0
Beendet
03:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
3
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
6
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
3
Beendet
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
19:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
5
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
1
Beendet
19:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
8
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
4
Beendet
19:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
4
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
6
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
3
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
22:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
4
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
Beendet
22:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
5
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet