Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Großevents
2. Spieltag
15:30
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
RBL
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Gelsenkirchen
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
4. Spieltag
13:00
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:00
Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Kiel
KIE
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:00
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
4. Spieltag
14:00
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
14:00
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
0
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
0
14:00
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
14:00
Köln
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0
14:00
Paderborn
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
0
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
0
14:00
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
0
2. Spieltag
13:30
Birmingham
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
0
16:00
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
BHA
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
0
16:00
London
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
0
16:00
Southampton
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
0
16:00
Manchester
Manchester City
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
0
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
0
16:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampt.
WOL
0
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
0
18:30
Brentford
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
0
Gruppe A
22:00
Alajuela
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
0
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
0
Gruppe B
19:00
Alajuela
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
0
Neuseeland
NZL
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
0
1. Spieltag
17:00
Vigo
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
19:00
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
21:00
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
0
2. Spieltag
17:00
Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
0
21:00
Paris
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
0
1. Spieltag
18:30
Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
0
18:30
Genua
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
0
20:45
Monza
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
0
20:45
Lecce
US Lecce
US Lecce
Lecce
USL
0
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
0
2. Spieltag
18:15
Kayseri
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
0
İstanbulspor AŞ
İst
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
0
20:45
Adana
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
20:45
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
0
5. Spieltag
15:00
Krakow
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
Cra
0
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
0
17:30
Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
0
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
0
20:00
Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Szc
0
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
0
4. Spieltag
17:00
Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
17:00
Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
19:30
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
2. Spieltag
18:45
Deventer
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0
20:00
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Emmen
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
0
20:00
Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
0
21:00
Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
0
3. Spieltag
16:00
Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
FC
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
0
16:00
Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Ost
0
FC FASTAV Zlín
FAS
FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
0
16:00
Teplice
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
Teplice
Tep
0
Bohemians 1905
Boh
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
0
19:00
Mladá Boleslav
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
Hra
0
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
0
4. Spieltag
16:00
Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC
0
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
0
18:15
Brügge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
0
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
0
18:15
Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
0
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
0
20:45
Forest
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Uni
0
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
0
3. Spieltag
16:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
0
16:00
Glasgow
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
0
16:00
Livingston
Livingston FC
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
16:00
Paisley
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
0
5. Spieltag
14:00
Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
16:00
St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
0
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
0
19:00
Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
0
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
5. Spieltag
18:00
Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
20:30
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
2. Spieltag
19:00
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
CPi
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
0
21:30
Lissabon
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
0
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
0
11. Spielwoche
15:00
Istanbul Rams
Istanbul Rams
Rams
0
Rhein Fire
Fire
Rhein Fire
0
17:00
Cologne Centurions
Cologne Centurions
Centurions
CCE
0
Barcelona Dragons
BDR
Dragons
Barcelona Dragons
0
Viertelfinale
01:00
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
2
2
6
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
1
6
3
3
Beendet
03:30
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
2
4
6
6
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
1
6
4
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
19:00
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
0
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
0
Viertelfinale
00:30
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
2
1
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
1
6
3
4
Beendet
03:10
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
2
7
6
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
0
6
1
Beendet
Halbfinale
21:00
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
0
Seoul (Männer)
Qualifying I
04:40
Seoul
1GroßbritannienO. Rowland1:35.406m
2BrasilienL. Di Grassi+0.623s
Beendet
Rennen I
09:00
Seoul
32. Kalenderwoche
00:40
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
4
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
Beendet
01:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
5
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
10
0
0
0
1
7
0
0
2
0
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
8
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
10
1
1
0
0
1
4
1
1
1
Beendet
02:05
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
6
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
2
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
7
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
1
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
5
0
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
0
Beendet
02:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
3
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
02:40
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
5
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
0
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:38
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
4
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
Beendet
04:15
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
5
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
3
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:10
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
0
21:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
0
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
0
22:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
0