Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Großevents
Gruppe A
01:00
San José
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
0
0
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
0
0
Beendet
04:00
San José
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
CRC
1
1
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe D
19:00
Alajuela
Ghana
Ghana
Ghana
GHA
0
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
3
2
Beendet
22:00
Alajuela
Japan
Japan
Japan
JPN
1
1
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
18:00
Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
1
0
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
3
2
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Uherské Hradiště
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Luxemburg
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
2
0
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
20:30
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
3
0
1
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00
Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
2
1
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
15:30
Astana
FK Kyzylzhar
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
KYZ
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
TKO
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
1
0
Spartak Trnava
TRN
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Cluj-Napoca
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
1
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
SOL
Shakhter
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Konya
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
2
1
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
4
2
Beendet
19:00
Stockholm
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Dju
3
2
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Chişinău
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CSP
1
1
Fehérvár FC
FEH
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
2
2
Beendet
19:00
Enschede
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
4
2
FK Čukarički
FK
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
1
Beendet
19:15
Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
3
2
2
2
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
19:15
Netanya
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
3
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Antwerp
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
2
1
Lillestrøm SK
Lil
LSK
Lillestrøm SK
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
UCV
3
1
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Steaua Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
SBU
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dun
Dunajska Str.
DAC Dunajská Streda
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
1
0
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Beendet
19:45
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
BAS
3
1
Breiðablik
BRE
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
RFS
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
3
1
Beendet
20:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
3
0
2
2
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:00
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
S79
2
1
1
1
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
3
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:00
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
3
0
Paide Linnameeskond
PAI
Paide
Paide Linnameeskond
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
ROV
1
1
Viking FK
Vik
Viking
Viking FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
LEV
1
0
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Ham
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
4
0
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
20:00
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
2
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
4
2
2
Víkingur Reykjavík
Vík
Víkingur
Víkingur Reykjavík
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:30
Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
2
0
1
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
SPA
0
0
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Bern
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
3
2
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
7
5
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Kisvárda
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda
2
2
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Barcelos
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
4
3
Riga FC
RFC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde
00:40
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
0
4
4
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
2
6
6
USA
Wil
S. Williams
Serena Williams
0
2
4
Beendet
02:35
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
2
6
4
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
1
3
6
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17:00
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
1
5
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
2
7
4
7
Beendet
19:00
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
2
6
7
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
0
2
5
Beendet
20:30
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
2
3
6
7
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
1
6
0
5
Beendet
20:45
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
1
4
6
5
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
3
7
Beendet
22:40
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
0
3
5
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
00:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
1
2
Beendet
01:30
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
0
4
4
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
6
6
Beendet
01:30
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
0
6
4
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
7
6
Beendet
04:20
Großbritannien
Jack Draper
J.Draper
2
7
7
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
5
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
18:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
2
6
7
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
7
6
4
Beendet
19:45
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
1
7
2
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
7
Beendet
22:45
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
3
4
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
Beendet
23:00
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
2
7
1
7
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
1
6
6
5
Beendet
23:45
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
2
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
2
3
Beendet
32. Kalenderwoche
01:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
0
verl.
Start verzögert
01:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
8
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
2
1
Beendet
01:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
4
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
8
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
5
n.V.
Beendet
02:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
8
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
4
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
Beendet
02:40
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
5
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
3
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
9
5
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
Beendet
03:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
4
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
6
0
0
2
1
0
2
0
0
1
Beendet
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
8
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
0
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
5
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
Beendet
19:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
19:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
4
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
7
0
3
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
Beendet
20:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
Beendet
21:10
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
8
0
2
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
6
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
1
Beendet
21:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
9
0
0
0
2
0
0
7
0
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet