Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Großevents
2. Spieltag
20:30
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
1
1
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
3
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
4. Spieltag
18:30
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
3
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
0
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
4. Spieltag
19:00
Halle (Saale)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher
HAL
2
0
VfB Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
01:00
San José
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
0
0
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
Nigeria
1
0
Beendet
04:30
San José
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
0
0
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
2
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
21:00
Pamplona
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
2
1
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
21:00
Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
1
1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
1
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
20:00
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
1
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
18:00
Legnica
Miedź Legnica
Miedź Legnica
Miedź Legnica
0
0
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Łódź
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
W.
1
0
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
2
2
Beendet
2. Spieltag
20:00
Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
EXC
3
2
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
20:45
Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
1
1
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
3
2
Beendet
5. Spieltag
18:30
Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
FAK
0
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
19:00
Horsens
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Horsens
Hor
3
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
3
3
Beendet
21:00
København
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
1
0
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
3
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
21:15
Vila Nova de Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
3
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
00:35
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
1
7
3
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
2
6
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
1
5
7
2
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
2
7
5
6
Beendet
04:15
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
0
1
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
19:00
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
0
4
6
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
6
7
Beendet
21:05
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
3
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
0
2
2
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
1
6
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
01:10
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
0
4
2
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
Beendet
02:20
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
2
4
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
18:00
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
1
6
7
1
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
7
6
6
Beendet
20:05
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
2
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
1
2
Beendet
32. Kalenderwoche
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
4
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
Beendet
01:15
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
4
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet