Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

3. Runde Hinspiel
18:00
Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
LAR
2
1
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Malmö
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
3
0
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Istanbul
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
Beendet
20:15
Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
0
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Belfast
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
0
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Dublin
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
3
2
KF Shkupi
KF
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
18:00
Rīga
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
RFS
1
0
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Turku
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
2
2
Beendet
18:30
Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
TRN
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
2
2
Beendet
18:45
Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
PAI
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
2
2
Beendet
19:00
Sakarya
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
0
0
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
S79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Lillestrøm
Lillestrøm SK
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
Lil
1
1
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
3
1
Beendet
19:00
Stavanger
Viking FK
Viking FK
Viking
Vik
5
2
Sligo Rovers
ROV
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
0
0
St Patrick's Athletic
SPA
St Patrick's A
St Patrick's Athletic
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
NIK
1
1
FK Kyzylzhar
KYZ
Kyzylzhar
FK Kyzylzhar
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Molde
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
3
0
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
BAK
2
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Tel-Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
2
1
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Prag
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
2
1
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Lublin
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
UCV
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Ta'Qali
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Ham
0
0
Levski Sofia
LEV
Levski
Levski Sofia
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Priština
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
1
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
1
Beendet
20:00
Sfântu Gheorghe
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1
0
Djurgårdens IF
Dju
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
2
Beendet
20:00
Belgrad
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK
1
0
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
3
3
Beendet
20:30
Brøndby
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
1
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Reykjavík
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
Vík
1
1
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Kópavogur
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
BRE
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:55
Székesfehérvár
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
FEH
5
3
CS Petrocub
CSP
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
ZRI
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
TKO
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
HAJ
3
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Dundee
Dundee United
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
1
6
4
4
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
2
4
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Russland
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
4
6
6
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
1
6
3
2
Beendet
20:40
Kolumbien
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
0
6
6
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
2
7
7
Beendet
21:15
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
1
6
5
1
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
2
4
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:30
USA
Elizabeth Mandlik
E.Mandlik
1
2
7
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
5
7
Beendet
04:15
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
2
7
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
0
5
1
Beendet
20:00
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
2
5
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
7
Beendet
22:00
USA
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
1
7
1
5
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
5
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
02:00
Mexiko
Juan Hernandez Serrano
J.Serrano
0
3
5
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
7
Beendet
02:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
4
2
Beendet
02:00
Australien
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
0
3
3
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
Beendet
03:30
Australien
Jason Kubler
Kubler
Kub
0
4
2
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
2
6
6
Beendet
03:35
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
1
7
4
4
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
2
6
6
6
Beendet
03:40
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
0
6
3
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
2
7
6
Beendet
04:20
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
2
6
6
Australien
R.Hijikata
Rinky Hijikata
0
4
3
Beendet
06:10
Taiwan
Chun Hsin Tseng
C.H. Tseng
0
3
0
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01:00
USA
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
Eub
0
3
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
7
Beendet
01:30
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
1
7
4
4
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
6
Beendet
02:40
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
3
4
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
18:00
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
3
7
4
Beendet
18:00
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
2
7
7
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
6
6
Beendet
20:35
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
1
6
6
1
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
1
3
7
4
Aufgabe
Beendet
31. Kalenderwoche
00:40
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
3
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
8
0
0
2
0
0
2
3
0
1
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
7
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
Beendet
03:38
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
03:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
9
5
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
18:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
4
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
3
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
21:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
5
0
1
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
22:07
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
7
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
8
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
22:10
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
7
0
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
1
Beendet