Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Finale
20:30
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
RBL
3
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
5
3
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
1. Runde
13:01
Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
VIK
0
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:01
Duisburg
SV 19 Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SVS
3
2
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
4
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:31
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
4
2
2
2
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
3
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:31
Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
Lübeck
LÜB
1
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:31
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
4
3
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:31
Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
Wernigerode
WER
0
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
10
3
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:31
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:31
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
1
1
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
3
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:01
Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
OFC
1
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:01
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:01
Stuttgart
Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kickers
STK
2
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Großer Preis von Ungarn (Männer)
Qualifying
16:00
Budapest
1GroßbritannienG. Russell1:17.377m
2SpanienC. Sainz+0.044s
3MonacoC. Leclerc+0.190s
Beendet
3. Training
13:00
Budapest
1KanadaN. Latifi1:41.480m
2MonacoC. Leclerc+0.661s
3ThailandA. Albon+0.901s
Beendet
3. Spieltag
17:30
Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
0
0
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
3
2
Beendet
20:00
Legnica
Miedź Legnica
Miedź Legnica
Miedź Legnica
1
1
Warta Poznań
War
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
2
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
17:00
Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
1
1
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
2
1
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
Beendet
19:30
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
2
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
16:00
Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
FC
2
2
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Ost
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Olo
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FASTAV Zlín
FAS
0
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Teplice
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
Teplice
Tep
2
1
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
2
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
16:00
Brügge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
0
0
Beendet
18:15
Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
2
2
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
1
0
Beendet
18:15
Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
2
1
KVC Westerlo
KVC
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
1
1
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
13:00
Livingston
Livingston FC
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
1
1
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
1
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Edinburgh
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
2
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Perth
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
0
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
14:00
Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
FAK
3
0
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
3
2
Beendet
16:30
St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
5
0
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
SOC
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18:00
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
2
2
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
0
0
Servette FC
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
0
0
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
18:00
Barcelona Dragons
Barcelona Dragons
Dragons
BDR
33
7
12
7
7
Rhein Fire
Fire
Rhein Fire
23
6
3
14
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
10:00
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
0
5
5
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
2
7
7
Beendet
12:30
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
2
6
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
0
1
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
13:30
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
2
7
6
Tschechien
L.Noskova
Linda Noskova
0
6
3
Beendet
15:30
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
6
6
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
0
3
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
17:30
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
7
4
6
Italien
G. Zeppieri
Giulio Zeppieri
1
5
6
3
Beendet
20:45
Argentinien
Franco Agamenone
F. Agamenone
0
1
3
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
00:15
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
0
4
2
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
6
Beendet
02:00
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
3
6
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
1
6
1
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
21:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
1
7
2
2
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
5
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
14:15
Österreich
Filip Misolic
F.Misolic
2
6
2
7
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Finale
14:45
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
2
6
6
Österreich
F.Misolic
Filip Misolic
0
2
2
Beendet
London (Männer)
Qualifying I
11:40
London
1GroßbritannienJ. Dennis1:13.161m
2BelgienS. Vandoorne+0.137s
Beendet
Rennen I
16:00
London
1GroßbritannienJ. Dennis46:56.557m
2BelgienS. Vandoorne+2.223s
3NeuseelandN. Cassidy+12.663s
Beendet
30. Kalenderwoche
00:40
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
6
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
4
Beendet
00:40
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
6
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
Beendet
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
11
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
8
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
01:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
6
0
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
4
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
2
Beendet
01:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
4
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
0
0
Beendet
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
5
1
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
7
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
11
0
1
3
1
0
4
1
1
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
02:40
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
5
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:38
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
5
Beendet
03:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
10
2
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
04:15
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
Beendet
19:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
6
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
4
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
Beendet
20:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
8
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
21:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
5
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
3
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
Beendet
22:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
9
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
Beendet