Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

1. Runde
18:01
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
1
0
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
2
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:01
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
0
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:01
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
1
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:46
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
3. Spieltag
19:00
Kielce
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
Kie
3
2
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
19:00
Farum
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
2
1
Lyngby BK
Lyn
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
1
0
Beendet
1. Runde
18:00
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
2
6
7
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
0
3
5
Beendet
18:00
Australien
Daria Saville
D. Saville
Sav
2
3
7
7
Schweden
M. Bjorklund
Mirjam Bjorklund
1
6
5
6
Beendet
20:20
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
2
6
6
USA
H. Baptiste
Hailey Baptiste
0
2
2
Beendet
21:30
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
0
4
3
Beendet
23:30
Ägypten
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
0
4
1
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
19:30
USA
Ashlyn Krueger
A.Krueger
0
2
6
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
2
6
7
Beendet
21:10
Großbritannien
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
1
6
6
3
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
2
1
7
6
Beendet
23:40
USA
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
Tow
2
6
6
Australien
San
S. Sanders
Storm Sanders
0
1
4
Beendet
1. Runde
18:00
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
3
6
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
1
6
3
4
Beendet
18:00
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
Edm
2
6
7
Japan
Y. Watanuki
Yosuke Watanuki
0
4
6
Beendet
19:35
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
2
1
6
6
USA
M. Mmoh
Michael Mmoh
1
6
3
4
Beendet
20:35
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
1
6
6
2
Kroatien
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
2
4
7
6
Beendet
20:45
USA
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
2
6
6
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
0
2
3
Beendet
22:15
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
1
6
6
1
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
2
7
4
6
Beendet
23:10
Taiwan
Tung-Lin Wu
T. Wu
0
3
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
0
3
Aufgabe
Beendet
23:20
USA
Stefan Kozlov
S. Kozlov
Koz
0
5
2
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
2
7
6
Beendet
31. Kalenderwoche
01:08
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet