Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 2. Runde Rückspiel
  • Astana
    FK Astana
    FK Astana
    Astana
    FKA
    0
    0
    Raków Częstochowa
    RAK
    Raków
    Raków Częstochowa
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Qäbälä
    Gabala FK
    Gabala FK
    Gabala
    GAB
    2
    1
    Fehérvár FC
    FEH
    Fehérvár FC
    Fehérvár FC
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Pärnu
    Paide Linnameeskond
    Paide Linnameeskond
    Paide
    PAI
    5
    0
    0
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    ARM
    Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
    0
    0
    0
    i.E.
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Kisvárda
    Kisvárda FC
    Kisvárda FC
    Kisvárda FC
    Kisvárda
    1
    1
    FK Kairat
    KAI
    FK Kairat
    FK Kairat
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Orhei
    FC Milsami
    FC Milsami
    FC Milsami
    MIL
    1
    1
    Kuopion PS
    KPS
    KuPS
    Kuopion PS
    4
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Netanya
    Maccabi Netanya
    Maccabi Netanya
    Maccabi Netanya
    Mac
    0
    0
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    BAS
    Başakşehir
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    1
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Borås
    IF Elfsborg
    IF Elfsborg
    IF Elfsborg
    IEE
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    MOL
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    2
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Niš
    Radnički Niš
    Radnički Niš
    Radnički Niš
    RDN
    1
    1
    2
    3
    Gżira United
    Gzi
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    3
    1
    2
    3
    i.E.
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Nikosia
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    NIK
    2
    1
    Botev Plovdiv
    BOT
    Botev Plovdiv
    Botev Plovdiv
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Baku
    Neftci Baku
    Neftci Baku
    Neftci Baku
    BAK
    3
    1
    Aris Limassol
    ARI
    Aris Limassol
    Aris Limassol
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Sofia
    CSKA Sofia
    CSKA Sofia
    CSKA Sofia
    SOF
    4
    1
    Makedonija GP
    Mak
    Makedonija
    Makedonija GP
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Ljubljana
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Olimpija
    LJU
    2
    0
    2
    2
    Sepsi OSK
    SEP
    Sepsi OSK
    Sepsi OSK
    4
    0
    0
    0
    i.E.
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Lillestrøm
    Lillestrøm SK
    Lillestrøm SK
    LSK
    Lil
    5
    2
    SJK Seinäjoki
    SJK
    SJK
    SJK Seinäjoki
    2
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    SLA
    7
    4
    St. Joseph's FC
    STJ
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Oswestry
    Newtown AFC
    Newtown AFC
    Newtown
    New
    1
    1
    Spartak Trnava
    TRN
    Spartak Trnava
    Spartak Trnava
    2
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Viborg
    Viborg FF
    Viborg FF
    Viborg FF
    VFF
    1
    1
    FK Sūduva
    SUD
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Rīga
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    RFC
    2
    1
    MFK Ružomberok
    RUŽ
    MFK Ružomberok
    MFK Ružomberok
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Stockholm
    Djurgårdens IF
    Djurgårdens IF
    Djurgårdens IF
    DJU
    2
    0
    HNK Rijeka
    RIJ
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Stavanger
    Viking FK
    Viking FK
    Viking
    Vik
    2
    1
    Sparta Prag
    PRA
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Tallinn
    FCI Levadia
    FCI Levadia
    Levadia
    LEV
    1
    0
    Hibernians FC
    Hib
    Hibernians FC
    Hibernians FC
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Batumi
    Dinamo Batumi
    Dinamo Batumi
    Dinamo Batumi
    DBA
    1
    0
    Lech Poznań
    POZ
    Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • București
    Steaua Bukarest
    Steaua Bukarest
    FCSB
    SBU
    4
    1
    FC Iberia 1999
    Iberia 1999
    FC Saburtalo
    2
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Tel-Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    M. Tel Aviv
    MAC
    0
    0
    Zira FK
    ZFK
    Zira FK
    Zira FK
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Craiova
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    CSU Craiova
    UCV
    3
    0
    FK Vllaznia
    VLL
    FK Vllaznia
    FK Vllaznia
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Thessaloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    SAL
    1
    0
    Levski Sofia
    LEV
    Levski
    Levski Sofia
    1
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gdańsk
    Lechia Gdańsk
    Lechia Gdańsk
    Lechia Gdańsk
    Gda
    1
    0
    Rapid Wien
    RAP
    Rapid Wien
    Rapid Wien
    2
    2
    19:45
    Beendet
  • Ta'Qali
    Hamrun Spartans
    Hamrun Spartans
    Hamrun Spartans
    Ham
    1
    1
    Velež Mostar
    VEL
    Velež
    Velež Mostar
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Beer Sheva
    Dinamo Minsk
    Dinamo Minsk
    D. Minsk
    MIN
    0
    0
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    HBS
    H. Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    1
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Konya
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    KON
    2
    2
    BATE Baryssau
    BBA
    Baryssau
    BATE Baryssau
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Bern
    BSC Young Boys
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    YBB
    3
    2
    FK Liepāja
    LIE
    FK Liepāja
    FK Liepāja
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Murska Sobota
    NŠ Mura
    NŠ Mura
    NŠ Mura
    Mura
    5
    0
    0
    0
    St Patrick's Athletic
    SPA
    St Patrick's A
    St Patrick's Athletic
    6
    0
    0
    0
    i.E.
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Brøndby
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    BIF
    4
    2
    Pogoń Szczecin
    Szc
    Pogon Szczecin
    Pogoń Szczecin
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Sligo
    Sligo Rovers
    Sligo Rovers
    Sligo Rovers
    ROV
    2
    1
    Motherwell FC
    MOT
    Motherwell
    Motherwell FC
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Vaduz
    FC Vaduz
    FC Vaduz
    FC Vaduz
    VAD
    1
    0
    0
    FC Koper
    KOP
    Koper
    FC Koper
    1
    0
    1
    n.V.
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Priština
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    0
    0
    Royal Antwerp FC
    ANT
    Antwerpen
    Royal Antwerp FC
    2
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Elbasan
    KF Laçi
    KF Laçi
    KF Laçi
    KFL
    1
    1
    CS Petrocub
    CSP
    CS Petrocub
    CS Petrocub
    4
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Belgrad
    FK Čukarički
    FK Čukarički
    FK Čukarički
    FK
    4
    2
    RFCU Luxemburg
    Rac
    Racing FC
    RFCU Luxemburg
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Skopje
    KF Shkëndija 79
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    S79
    3
    2
    Valmiera FC
    VFC
    Valmiera FC
    Valmiera FC
    1
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Osijek
    NK Osijek
    NK Osijek
    NK Osijek
    NK
    0
    0
    FK Kyzylzhar
    KYZ
    Kyzylzhar
    FK Kyzylzhar
    2
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Podgorica
    FK Budućnost Podgorica
    FK Budućnost Podgorica
    Budućnost
    BUD
    2
    1
    Breiðablik
    BRE
    Breiðablik
    Breiðablik
    1
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Sarajevo
    FK Tuzla City
    FK Tuzla City
    Tuzla City
    TUC
    0
    0
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    4
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Serravalle
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    FIO
    0
    0
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    B36
    B36 Tórshavn
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Dunajska Streda
    FC DAC 1904
    FC DAC 1904
    DAC 1904
    DAC
    2
    2
    Víkingur
    VIK
    Víkingur
    Víkingur
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Belfast
    Crusaders FC
    Crusaders FC
    Crusaders
    CRU
    1
    0
    FC Basel
    BAS
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Felcsút
    Puskás FC
    Puskás FC
    Puskás FC
    Puskás F
    0
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    VSC
    Vitória SC
    Vitória Guimarães
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Mostar
    Zrinjski Mostar
    Zrinjski Mostar
    Zrinjski
    ZRI
    3
    2
    KF Tiranë
    KFT
    KF Tiranë
    KF Tiranë
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Italien
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    C. Burel
    Clara Burel
    1
    1
    7
    0
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Schweiz
    Viktorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    1
    7
    2
    1
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Sara Errani
    S. Errani
    0
    2
    0
    Ukraine
    K. Baindl
    Kateryna Baindl
    1
    6
    3
    Aufgabe
    13:05
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    E. Cocciaretto
    0
    3
    5
    Frankreich
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    7
    13:55
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    G. Lee
    Gabriela Lee
    0
    3
    2
    15:45
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Petra Martić
    P. Martić
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Polen
    M. Chwalinska
    Maja Chwalinska
    1
    3
    6
    3
    17:20
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • China
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    0
    4
    6
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    6
    7
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Estland
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    L.Havlickova
    Lucie Havlickova
    0
    4
    3
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Nao Hibino
    N. Hibino
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Tschechien
    B. Krejčíková
    Barbora Krejčíková
    1
    6
    6
    3
    14:25
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    1
    5
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    L. Noskova
    Linda Noskova
    2
    7
    1
    7
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Italien
    Lorenzo Musetti
    L. Musetti
    0
    4
    3
    Italien
    M. Cecchinato
    Marco Cecchinato
    2
    6
    6
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Franco Agamenone
    F. Agamenone
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Argentinien
    S. Baez
    Sebastian Baez
    1
    6
    1
    5
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Bagnis
    F. Bagnis
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    C. Moutet
    Corentin Moutet
    0
    3
    1
    17:35
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Carlos Alcaraz
    C. Alcaraz
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    N. Gombos
    Norbert Gombos
    0
    2
    3
    20:15
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • USA
    Steve Johnson
    S. Johnson
    1
    6
    2
    4
    Belarus
    I. Ivashka
    Ilya Ivashka
    2
    4
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    0
    Belarus
    I. Ivashka
    Ilya Ivashka
    0
    annul.
    01:00
  • USA
    Andres Martin
    A. Martin
    0
    5
    3
    Frankreich
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    2
    7
    6
    20:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Jenson Brooksby
    J. Brooksby
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    M. McDonald
    Mackenzie McDonald
    0
    3
    4
    21:45
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Spanien
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    A. Ramos
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    P. Martinez Por
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    0
    4
    2
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R. Bautista Ag.
    2
    4
    7
    7
    Tschechien
    J. Lehečka
    Jiří Lehečka
    1
    6
    5
    5
    13:05
    Beendet
  • Österreich
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Deutschland
    Y. Hanfmann
    Yannick Hanfmann
    2
    6
    3
    6
    16:20
    Beendet
  • 30. Kalenderwoche
  • Cincinnati Reds
    Cincinnati Reds
    Reds
    CIN
    5
    4
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Miami Marlins
    MIA
    Marlins
    Miami Marlins
    3
    0
    0
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    00:40
    Beendet
  • Baltimore Orioles
    Baltimore Orioles
    Orioles
    BAL
    4
    0
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    Tampa Bay Rays
    TAM
    Rays
    Tampa Bay Rays
    6
    2
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    n.V.
    01:05
    Beendet
  • Toronto Blue Jays
    Toronto Blue Jays
    Blue Jays
    TOR
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    St. Louis Cardinals
    STL
    Cardinals
    St. Louis Cardinals
    6
    0
    0
    1
    1
    4
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:07
    Beendet
  • Boston Red Sox
    Boston Red Sox
    Red Sox
    BOS
    6
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    Cleveland Guardians
    CLE
    Guardians
    Cleveland Guardians
    7
    0
    3
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    01:10
    Beendet
  • New York Mets
    New York Mets
    Mets
    NYM
    3
    0
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    New York Yankees
    NYY
    Yankees
    New York Yankees
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    01:10
    Beendet
  • Baltimore Orioles
    Baltimore Orioles
    Orioles
    BAL
    3
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    Tampa Bay Rays
    TAM
    Rays
    Tampa Bay Rays
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    18:35
    Beendet
  • Cincinnati Reds
    Cincinnati Reds
    Reds
    CIN
    6
    1
    0
    0
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    Miami Marlins
    MIA
    Marlins
    Miami Marlins
    7
    0
    0
    2
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    3
    18:35
    Beendet