Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Großevents
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Frankfurt am Main
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    E. Frankfurt
    SGE
    1
    0
    1. FC Köln
    KOE
    Köln
    1. FC Köln
    1
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    Bochum
    BOC
    0
    0
    Bayern München
    FCB
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    7
    4
    17:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    Fürth
    SGF
    1
    1
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    FCK
    K'lautern
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    3
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Heidenheim
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    Heidenheim
    HDH
    1
    1
    Arminia Bielefeld
    DSC
    Bielefeld
    Arminia Bielefeld
    1
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Rostock
    FC Hansa Rostock
    FC Hansa Rostock
    Rostock
    ROS
    2
    2
    FC St. Pauli
    STP
    St. Pauli
    FC St. Pauli
    0
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Radsport Straßenrennen

  • Rennen
  • 1NiederlandeL. Wiebes2:59:20h
    2ItalienE. Balsamo+0s
    3ItalienR. Barbieri+0s
    11:30
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Oldenburg
    VfB Oldenburg
    VfB Oldenburg
    Oldenburg
    OLD
    1
    1
    SC Verl
    VRL
    Verl
    SC Verl
    0
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SVM
    0
    0
    MSV Duisburg
    MSV
    Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    3
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Leeds
    Leeds United
    Leeds United
    Leeds Utd
    LEE
    3
    2
    Chelsea FC
    CHE
    Chelsea
    Chelsea FC
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • London
    West Ham United
    West Ham United
    West Ham
    WHU
    0
    0
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    BHA
    Brighton
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Newcastle
    Newcastle United
    Newcastle United
    Newcastle
    NEW
    3
    2
    Manchester City
    MCI
    Man City
    Manchester City
    3
    1
    17:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde 3. Platz
  • Cluj-Napoca
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran Belfast
    1
    1
    Birkirkara FC
    Birkirkara FC
    Birkirkara FC
    2
    0
    10:00
    Beendet
  • Radenci
    ŽNK Mura
    ŽNK Mura
    ŽNK Mura
    MUR
    2
    2
    Hayasa
    Hayasa
    Hayasa
    1
    0
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Varaždin
    ŽNK Split
    ŽNK Split
    ŽNK Split
    ŽNK
    2
    1
    WFC Lanchkhuti
    LAN
    WFC Lanchkhuti
    WFC Lanchkhuti
    0
    0
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Trondheim
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Sl
    0
    0
    Breiðablik
    BRE
    Breiðablik
    Breiðablik
    3
    1
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Madrid
    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
    STU
    5
    3
    Tomiris Turan
    TOM
    Tomiris Turan
    Tomiris Turan
    1
    0
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Enschede
    Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi
    Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi
    Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi
    0
    0
    KF Hajvalia
    Hajvalia
    Hajvalia
    KF Hajvalia
    7
    3
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Łódź
    UKS SMS Łódź
    UKS SMS Łódź
    UKS SMS Łódź
    1
    0
    Gintra Universitetas
    GIN
    Gintra Univ.
    Gintra Universitetas
    0
    0
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Glasgow
    Glasgow City FC
    Glasgow City FC
    Glasgow City FC
    GLA
    0
    0
    Servette FCCF
    Servette
    Servette
    Servette FCCF
    1
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Vinovo
    FC Flora
    FC Flora
    FC Flora
    FFC
    1
    0
    RFCU Luxemburg
    RCF
    RFCU Luxemburg
    RFCU Luxemburg
    3
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Skopje
    Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
    Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
    Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
    5
    4
    FK Ljuboten
    LJU
    FK Ljuboten
    FK Ljuboten
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Hjørring
    Fortuna Hjørring
    Fortuna Hjørring
    F. Hjørring
    HJØ
    2
    1
    2
    Kristianstads DFF
    Kri
    Kristianstads
    Kristianstads DFF
    3
    1
    2
    n.V.
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Katerini
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencvárosi TC
    7
    2
    Swansea City
    Swansea
    Swansea City
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Nikosia
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍ Klaksvík
    1
    0
    1
    Rīgas FS
    Rīgas FS
    Rīgas FS
    Rīgas FS
    2
    1
    1
    n.V.
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde Finale
  • Skopje
    Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk
    Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk
    Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk
    0
    0
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    3
    2
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Hjørring
    AFC Ajax
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    AJA
    2
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    SGE
    E. Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Katerini
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    PAO
    0
    0
    Rangers WFC
    Rangers
    Rangers WFC
    Rangers WFC
    4
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Nikosia
    FC Zürich Frauen
    FC Zürich Frauen
    FC Zürich
    FCZ
    1
    0
    Apollon Limassol
    Lim
    Apollon
    Apollon Limassol
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Cluj-Napoca
    SFK 2000 Sarajevo
    SFK 2000 Sarajevo
    ŽNK Sarajevo
    ŽNK
    2
    1
    Olimpia Cluj
    CLU
    Olimpia Cluj
    Olimpia Cluj
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Trondheim
    FK Minsk
    FK Minsk
    FK Minsk
    MIN
    0
    0
    Rosenborg BK
    Ros
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg BK
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Murska Sobota
    Valur Reykjavik
    Valur Reykjavik
    Valur
    Val
    3
    2
    Shelbourne LFC
    Shelbourne LFC
    Shelbourne LFC
    0
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Varaždin
    BIIK Kazygurt
    BIIK Kazygurt
    BIIK Kazygurt
    KAZ
    0
    0
    Vorskla Poltava
    VOR
    Vorskla Poltava
    Vorskla Poltava
    2
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Łódź
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    Anderlecht
    3
    1
    1
    2
    Kuopion PS
    Kuopion PS
    Kuopion PS
    4
    0
    1
    2
    i.E.
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Enschede
    FC Twente
    FC Twente
    FC Twente
    1
    0
    SL Benfica
    BEN
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    2
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Petrovac
    FK Vllaznia
    FK Vllaznia
    FK Vllaznia
    1
    1
    Spartak Myjava
    Spartak Myjava
    Spartak Myjava
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Glasgow
    Paris FC
    Paris FC
    Paris FC
    PFC
    4
    0
    0
    0
    AS Roma
    AS Roma
    AS Roma
    AS Roma
    5
    0
    0
    0
    i.E.
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Subotica
    ŽFK Spartak Subotica
    ŽFK Spartak Subotica
    ŽFK Spartak
    1
    0
    SK Brann
    BRN
    SK Brann
    SK Brann
    3
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Vinovo
    Juventus
    Juventus
    Juventus
    JUV
    3
    1
    SC Kiryat Gat
    SCK
    SC Kiryat Gat
    SC Kiryat Gat
    1
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Madrid
    Manchester City WFC
    Manchester City WFC
    Manchester City
    MCI
    0
    0
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • San José
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    ESP
    1
    1
    Mexiko
    MEX
    Mexiko
    Mexiko
    0
    0
    00:30
    Beendet
  • San José
    Kolumbien
    Kolumbien
    Kolumbien
    COL
    0
    0
    Brasilien
    BRA
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    1
    1
    04:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Spieltag
  • Bilbao
    Athletic Bilbao
    Athletic Bilbao
    Athletic
    BIL
    1
    1
    Valencia CF
    VCF
    Valencia
    Valencia CF
    0
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Madrid
    Atlético Madrid
    Atlético Madrid
    Atlético
    ATL
    0
    0
    Villarreal CF
    VIL
    Villarreal
    Villarreal CF
    2
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • San Sebastián
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    S. Sebastian
    RSS
    1
    1
    FC Barcelona
    FCB
    Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    4
    1
    22:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    RC
    1
    1
    Stade Reims
    REI
    Stade Reims
    Stade Reims
    1
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Clermont-Ferrand
    Clermont Foot 63
    Clermont Foot 63
    Clermont Foot
    CLE
    1
    1
    OGC Nizza
    NIZ
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Toulouse
    Toulouse FC
    Toulouse FC
    Toulouse
    TOU
    2
    1
    FC Lorient
    FCL
    Lorient
    FC Lorient
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Montpellier
    Montpellier HSC
    Montpellier HSC
    Montpellier
    MON
    1
    1
    AJ Auxerre
    AUX
    Auxerre
    AJ Auxerre
    2
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Angers
    Angers SCO
    Angers SCO
    Angers
    Ang
    1
    0
    Stade Brestois
    BRE
    Stade Brestois
    Stade Brestois
    3
    2
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Rennes
    Stade Rennais
    Stade Rennais
    Rennes
    SRE
    2
    1
    AC Ajaccio
    ACA
    AC Ajaccio
    AC Ajaccio
    1
    0
    17:05
    Beendet
  • Villeneuve d'Ascq
    Lille OSC
    Lille OSC
    Lille
    OSC
    1
    0
    Paris Saint-Germain
    PSG
    Paris SG
    Paris Saint-Germain
    7
    4
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 2. Spieltag
  • Empoli
    Empoli FC
    Empoli FC
    Empoli
    EMP
    0
    0
    AC Florenz
    ACF
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC
    4
    2
    AC Monza
    AC
    AC Monza
    AC Monza
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Bergamo
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    ATL
    1
    1
    AC Mailand
    ACM
    AC Mailand
    AC Mailand
    1
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Bologna
    Bologna FC
    Bologna FC
    Bologna
    BOL
    1
    1
    Hellas Verona
    VER
    Hellas Verona
    Hellas Verona
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Istanbul
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    Başakşehir
    BAS
    2
    1
    Kayserispor
    KAY
    Kayserispor
    Kayserispor
    0
    0
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Beşiktaş
    Beşiktaş
    Beşiktaş
    BES
    4
    2
    Fatih Karagümrük
    KSK
    Karagümrük
    Fatih Karagümrük
    1
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    LUB
    0
    0
    Radomiak Radom
    Radomiak Radom
    Radomiak Radom
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Gliwice
    Piast Gliwice
    Piast Gliwice
    Gliwice
    Gli
    4
    1
    FKS Stal Mielec
    Sta
    FKS Stal Mielec
    FKS Stal Mielec
    0
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Ried
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    RIE
    1
    1
    WSG Tirol
    WSG
    WSG Tirol
    WSG Tirol
    2
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Wolfsberg
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wolfsberger AC
    WAC
    1
    1
    Austria Wien
    AUS
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    2
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Groningen
    FC Groningen
    FC Groningen
    Groningen
    GRO
    1
    1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    GAE
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    0
    0
    12:15
    Beendet
  • Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sp. Rotterdam
    Sp.
    0
    0
    Ajax Amsterdam
    AJA
    Ajax
    Ajax Amsterdam
    1
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Waalwijk
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC
    0
    0
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    FEY
    Feyenoord
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    1
    0
    16:45
    Beendet
  • 4. Spieltag
  • Zlín
    FC Zlín
    FC Trinity Zlín
    FC Zlín
    ZLN
    2
    1
    FK Jablonec
    FKJ
    FK Jablonec
    FK Jablonec
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Olomouc
    Sigma Olomouc
    Sigma Olomouc
    Olomouc
    OLO
    1
    1
    1. FC Slovácko
    SLO
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    2
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Liberec
    Slovan Liberec
    Slovan Liberec
    Sl. Liberec
    LIB
    1
    1
    Dynamo České Budějovice
    CEB
    Č. Budějovice
    Dynamo České Budějovice
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    SLA
    7
    2
    FK Pardubice
    PCE
    FK Pardubice
    FK Pardubice
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Brügge
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    BRU
    2
    2
    KV Kortrijk
    KOR
    Kortrijk
    KV Kortrijk
    1
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    Zulte Waregem
    ZUL
    1
    1
    Sporting Charleroi
    CHA
    Charleroi SC
    Sporting Charleroi
    3
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Liège
    Standard Lüttich
    Standard Lüttich
    Stand. Lüttich
    LIE
    1
    0
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    OUD
    Oud-Heverlee
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    3
    2
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    Mechelen
    KVM
    5
    1
    KVC Westerlo
    KVC
    KVC Westerlo
    KVC Westerlo
    4
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 4. Spieltag
  • Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    C. Glasgow
    CGL
    2
    1
    Heart of Midlothian
    MID
    Hearts FC
    Heart of Midlothian
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Farum
    FC Nordsjælland
    FC Nordsjælland
    Nordsjælland
    FCN
    0
    0
    Silkeborg IF
    SIF
    Silkeborg IF
    Silkeborg IF
    2
    2
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Randers
    Randers FC
    Randers FC
    Randers FC
    RFC
    1
    0
    Viborg FF
    VFF
    Viborg FF
    Viborg FF
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Aalborg
    Aalborg BK
    Aalborg BK
    Aalborg BK
    AAB
    2
    1
    Brøndby IF
    BIF
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Spieltag
  • Athen
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    PAN
    1
    1
    Ionikos Nikea
    Ion
    Ionikos
    Ionikos Nikea
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Thessaloniki
    Aris Saloniki
    Aris Saloniki
    Aris Saloniki
    Ari
    3
    2
    Levadiakos
    Lev
    Levadiakos
    Levadiakos
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Piraeus
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Olympiakos
    OLP
    2
    0
    PAS Giannina
    Gia
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Oeiras
    Casa Pia AC
    Casa Pia AC
    Casa Pia AC
    CPi
    2
    0
    Boavista
    BOA
    Boavista
    Boavista
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Braga
    Sporting Braga
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    BRA
    5
    2
    Maritimo Funchal
    FUN
    M. Funchal
    Maritimo Funchal
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Portimão
    Portimonense SC
    Portimonense SC
    Portimonense SC
    Por
    2
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    VSC
    Vitória SC
    Vitória Guimarães
    1
    0
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 12. Spielwoche
  • Berlin Thunder
    Berlin Thunder
    Thunder
    BTH
    17
    0
    6
    0
    11
    Hamburg Sea Devils
    HSD
    Sea Devils
    Hamburg Sea Devils
    39
    6
    24
    9
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Raiders Tirol
    Raiders Tirol
    Raiders
    SRT
    45
    20
    18
    7
    0
    Cologne Centurions
    CCE
    Centurions
    Cologne Centurions
    20
    0
    0
    6
    14
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Rhein Fire
    Rhein Fire
    Fire
    23
    0
    13
    7
    3
    Frankfurt Galaxy
    FGY
    Galaxy
    Frankfurt Galaxy
    21
    3
    6
    0
    12
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Vienna Vikings
    Vienna Vikings
    Vikings
    VIE
    37
    9
    8
    7
    13
    Istanbul Rams
    Rams
    Istanbul Rams
    22
    0
    0
    7
    15
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Leipzig Kings
    Leipzig Kings
    Kings
    LKG
    37
    12
    6
    13
    6
    Panthers Wrocław
    WPA
    Panthers
    Panthers Wrocław
    41
    8
    20
    0
    13
    15:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Argentinien
    Nadia Podoroska
    N. Podoroska
    0
    5
    1
    Deutschland
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    2
    7
    6
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Harriet Dart
    H. Dart
    2
    6
    7
    Belgien
    M. Zanevska
    Maryna Zanevska
    0
    4
    5
    18:45
    Beendet
  • China
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    1
    6
    4
    0
    Kanada
    K. Sebov
    Katherine Sebov
    2
    3
    6
    6
    20:50
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Belarus
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    A. Sasnovich
    2
    7
    6
    Serbien
    A. Krunić
    Aleksandra Krunić
    0
    6
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Peyton Stearns
    P. Stearns
    0
    4
    3
    Rumänien
    I. Begu
    Irina Begu
    2
    6
    6
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Tschechien
    Petra Kvitova
    P. Kvitova
    0
    2
    4
    Frankreich
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    6
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Großbritannien
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    0
    3
    4
    Kroatien
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    2
    6
    6
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Griechenland
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    7
    3
    6
    01:55
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Griechenland
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    S. Tsitsipas
    0
    6
    2
    Kroatien
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    2
    7
    6
    22:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Frankreich
    Richard Gasquet
    R. Gasquet
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Polen
    K. Majchrzak
    Kamil Majchrzak
    1
    7
    2
    0
    Aufgabe
    21:30
    Beendet
  • Südkorea
    Soon Woo Kwon
    S. Kwon
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    D. Altmaier
    Daniel Altmaier
    0
    1
    4
    22:20
    Beendet
  • Kanu Flachwasser C-1 5000m

  • Kanu EM EM C-1 5000m (Frauen)
  • Finale
  • München
    1SpanienM. Corbera25:46.953m
    2DeutschlandA. Loske26:42.746m
    3UkraineL. Babak26:48.788m
    16:55
    Beendet
  • Kanu Flachwasser K-1 5000m

  • Kanu EM EM K-1 5000m (Frauen)
  • Finale
  • München
    1UngarnE. Kőhalmi22:54.862m
    2ItalienS. Cicali22:55.712m
    3SpanienE. Barrios22:55.775m
    16:05
    Beendet
  • Kanu EM EM K-1 5000m (Männer)
  • Finale
  • München
    1PortugalF. Pimenta20:14.447m
    2SpanienW. Bouzan20:17.659m
    3PolenR. Rosolski20:44.717m
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Großer Preis von Österreich (Männer)
  • Rennen
  • Spielberg
    1ItalienF. Bagnaia42:14.886m
    3AustralienJ. Miller+2.163s
    14:00
    Beendet
  • 33. Kalenderwoche
  • Cleveland Guardians
    Cleveland Guardians
    Guardians
    CLE
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Chicago White Sox
    CWS
    White Sox
    Chicago White Sox
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    0
    0
    00:10
    Beendet
  • Pittsburgh Pirates
    Pittsburgh Pirates
    Pirates
    PIT
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Cincinnati Reds
    CIN
    Reds
    Cincinnati Reds
    10
    0
    0
    1
    4
    0
    0
    0
    0
    5
    01:05
    Beendet
  • Minnesota Twins
    Minnesota Twins
    Twins
    MIN
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    Texas Rangers
    TEX
    Rangers
    Texas Rangers
    4
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    2
    n.V.
    01:10
    Beendet
  • Oakland Athletics
    Oakland Athletics
    Athletics
    OAK
    4
    0
    0
    0
    0
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    Seattle Mariners
    SEA
    Mariners
    Seattle Mariners
    3
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    n.V.
    01:15
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia Phillies
    Philadelphia Phillies
    Phillies
    PHI
    4
    1
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    New York Mets
    NYM
    Mets
    New York Mets
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:15
    Beendet
  • Atlanta Braves
    Atlanta Braves
    Braves
    ATL
    5
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    4
    Houston Astros
    HOU
    Astros
    Houston Astros
    4
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    3
    n.V.
    01:15
    Beendet
  • Arizona Diamondbacks
    Arizona Diamondbacks
    D'backs
    ARI
    7
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    3
    0
    St. Louis Cardinals
    STL
    Cardinals
    St. Louis Cardinals
    16
    0
    1
    1
    2
    0
    3
    1
    0
    8
    02:10
    Beendet
  • Colorado Rockies
    Colorado Rockies
    Rockies
    COL
    4
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    San Francisco Giants
    SFG
    Giants
    San Francisco Giants
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    n.V.
    02:10
    Beendet
  • San Diego Padres
    San Diego Padres
    Padres
    SDP
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    Washington Nationals
    WAS
    Nationals
    Washington Nationals
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    02:40
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles Dodgers
    Los Angeles Dodgers
    Dodgers
    LAD
    7
    3
    0
    4
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Miami Marlins
    MIA
    Marlins
    Miami Marlins
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    03:10
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia Phillies
    Philadelphia Phillies
    Phillies
    PHI
    9
    4
    0
    0
    3
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    New York Mets
    NYM
    Mets
    New York Mets
    10
    0
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3
    0
    3
    19:35
    Beendet
  • Pittsburgh Pirates
    Pittsburgh Pirates
    Pirates
    PIT
    5
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    3
    0
    0
    0
    Cincinnati Reds
    CIN
    Reds
    Cincinnati Reds
    9
    1
    0
    2
    0
    0
    4
    0
    2
    0
    19:35
    Beendet
  • Atlanta Braves
    Atlanta Braves
    Braves
    ATL
    4
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    Houston Astros
    HOU
    Astros
    Houston Astros
    5
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    1
    19:35
    Beendet
  • New York Yankees
    New York Yankees
    Yankees
    NYY
    4
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    Toronto Blue Jays
    TOR
    Blue Jays
    Toronto Blue Jays
    2
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    19:35
    Beendet
  • Detroit Tigers
    Detroit Tigers
    Tigers
    DET
    4
    1
    0
    0
    2
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Los Angeles Angels
    LAA
    Angels
    Los Angeles Angels
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    19:40
    Beendet
  • Tampa Bay Rays
    Tampa Bay Rays
    Rays
    TAM
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Kansas City Royals
    KCR
    Royals
    Kansas City Royals
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    19:40
    Beendet
  • Minnesota Twins
    Minnesota Twins
    Twins
    MIN
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Texas Rangers
    TEX
    Rangers
    Texas Rangers
    7
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    3
    1
    2
    20:10
    Beendet
  • Chicago Cubs
    Chicago Cubs
    Cubs
    CHC
    2
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Milwaukee Brewers
    MIL
    Brewers
    Milwaukee Brewers
    5
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    1
    2
    20:20
    Beendet
  • Colorado Rockies
    Colorado Rockies
    Rockies
    COL
    8
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    1
    3
    0
    2
    San Francisco Giants
    SFG
    Giants
    San Francisco Giants
    9
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    4
    0
    0
    3
    n.V.
    21:10
    Beendet
  • Oakland Athletics
    Oakland Athletics
    Athletics
    OAK
    5
    1
    2
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    Seattle Mariners
    SEA
    Mariners
    Seattle Mariners
    3
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    22:07
    Beendet
  • Arizona Diamondbacks
    Arizona Diamondbacks
    D'backs
    ARI
    4
    0
    3
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    St. Louis Cardinals
    STL
    Cardinals
    St. Louis Cardinals
    6
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    1
    0
    22:10
    Beendet
  • San Diego Padres
    San Diego Padres
    Padres
    SDP
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    Washington Nationals
    WAS
    Nationals
    Washington Nationals
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    22:10
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles Dodgers
    Los Angeles Dodgers
    Dodgers
    LAD
    10
    1
    2
    1
    2
    0
    0
    1
    3
    0
    Miami Marlins
    MIA
    Marlins
    Miami Marlins
    3
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    22:10
    Beendet