Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
21:00
Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
1
1
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
6
3
Beendet
21:00
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
2
1
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
21:00
Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
2
1
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
2
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Gruppe C
18:45
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
5
3
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
21:00
Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
1
1
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
4
3
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
17:00
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
31
15
Chambéry Savoie HB
CHA
Chambéry
Chambéry Savoie HB
25
16
Beendet
18:40
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
BJE
33
14
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
30
17
Beendet
18:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
37
17
MMTS Kwidzyn
Kwidzyn
MMTS Kwidzyn
24
11
Beendet
18:45
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
35
15
Steaua București
Steaua
Steaua București
31
17
Beendet
18:45
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
34
15
BM Benidorm
BMB
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
30
16
Beendet
18:45
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
33
12
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
31
13
n.S.
Beendet
18:45
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
SKA
35
18
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
33
17
Beendet
18:45
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
33
18
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
31
15
Beendet
18:45
RK Butel Skopje
RK Butel Skopje
RK Butel
BUT
21
5
Alpla HC Hard
HCH
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
25
12
Beendet
20:45
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
34
18
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
OS Belenenses
22
9
Beendet
20:45
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
35
16
KS Azoty-Puławy
AZO
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
27
13
Beendet
20:45
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
30
16
IK Sävehof
SAV
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
26
8
Beendet
2. Spieltag
19:00
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
82
27
19
20
16
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
CRA
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
84
22
18
20
24
Beendet
7. Spieltag
19:30
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
5
1
2
2
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
0
0
0
0
Beendet
18. Spieltag
19:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
2
0
1
0
1
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
1
0
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
5. Spieltag
20:00
Eisbären Regensburg
Eisbären Regensburg
Regensburg
ER
3
1
1
0
0
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
2
0
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
11. Spieltag
20:00
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
1
0
0
1
0
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
2
0
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
Gruppe A
Mikkelin Jukurit
Mikkelin Jukurit
Jukurit
JUK
3
Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0
Wert.
Beendet
18:00
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
AAP
1
0
1
0
Luleå HF
LUL
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
3
1
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:00
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
GKS
2
0
2
0
Fehérvár AV19
FAV
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
4
1
2
1
Beendet
18:05
Rögle BK
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
3
1
1
0
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
0
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:00
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
ILV
4
3
0
1
Stavanger Oilers
STA
Stavanger
Stavanger Oilers
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
19:05
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
FBK
5
2
1
2
Comarch Cracovia
CRA
Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
1
0
1
0
Beendet
20:20
EC Villacher SV
EC Villacher SV
EC VSV
VSV
1
1
0
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
3
0
1
2
Beendet
Gruppe G
20:35
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
GRE
2
0
1
1
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
10
5
2
3
Beendet
Gruppe H
19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
4
2
2
0
Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
Oceláři Třinec
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Belfast Giants
Belfast Giants
Belfast
BEL
2
0
2
0
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
4
1
0
3
Beendet
7. Spieltag
20:45
Dingwall
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
0
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
5
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
14:15
Rotterdam
Japan
Japan
Japan
JPN
3
21
25
25
25
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
1
25
20
16
22
Beendet
17:15
Rotterdam
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
2
20
25
25
21
15
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
25
22
22
25
17
Beendet
20:15
Rotterdam
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
3
22
25
25
25
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
1
25
18
12
13
Beendet
Gruppe F
15:00
Łódź
Thailand
Thailand
Thailand
THA
1
19
21
25
22
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
3
25
25
23
25
Beendet
17:30
Łódź
USA
USA
USA
USA
3
21
25
25
25
Dom. Republik
DOM
Dom. Rep
Dom. Republik
1
25
19
20
14
Beendet
19:00
Łódź
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
3
25
25
25
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
0
21
18
21
Beendet
20:30
Łódź
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
3
26
25
25
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
0
24
22
18
Beendet
4. Spieltag
02:15
Santa Clara, CA
San Francisco 49ers
San Francisco 49ers
49ers
SFR
24
7
7
0
10
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
9
3
3
3
0
Beendet
1. Runde
12:00
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
0
1
2
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
2
6
6
Beendet
13:30
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
0
2
2
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
6
Beendet
16:00
Großbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
0
5
4
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
2
7
6
Beendet
18:00
USA
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
2
6
7
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
0
0
6
Beendet
19:45
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
2
6
6
6
Kanada
Bou
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
1
7
1
4
Beendet
1. Runde
12:00
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
2
6
6
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
2
4
Beendet
12:00
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
6
6
6
Russland
M.Andreeva
Mirra Andreeva
1
3
7
3
Beendet
12:00
Russland
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
Rod
2
6
6
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
0
1
3
Beendet
13:15
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
0
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
0
annul.
13:35
Frankreich
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
1
4
6
1
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
2
6
2
6
Beendet
14:05
Japan
Moyuka Uchijima
M.Uchijima
2
6
6
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
3
3
Beendet
14:50
Kroatien
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
2
6
7
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
0
2
5
Beendet
16:00
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
5
6
7
Spanien
M. Bassols
Marina Bassols Ribera
1
7
3
5
Beendet
16:45
Frankreich
Yasmine Mansouri
Y. Mansouri
0
3
2
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
2
6
6
Beendet
19:00
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
2
6
6
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
0
2
3
Beendet
20:30
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
0
1
0
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04:00
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
3
2
Beendet
04:00
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
2
7
6
6
Japan
K. Uchida
Kaichi Uchida
1
6
7
3
Beendet
05:35
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
0
4
6
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
2
6
7
Beendet
06:45
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
1
7
1
4
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
6
6
6
Beendet
07:55
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
0
3
3
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
2
6
6
Beendet
09:30
Japan
Rio Noguchi
R. Noguchi
2
6
3
7
Indien
Ram
R. Ramanathan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
4
6
6
Beendet
11:00
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
2
6
6
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
3
1
Beendet
11:50
Japan
Sho Shimabukuro
S. Shimabukuro
Shi
0
6
2
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
6
Beendet
12:25
Japan
Hiroki Moriya
H. Moriya
Mor
2
6
6
Japan
Y.Shimizu
Yuta Shimizu
0
1
3
Beendet
1. Runde
07:00
Russland
Pavel Kotov
P. Kotov
2
6
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
4
4
Beendet
07:00
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
0
4
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
7
Beendet
08:50
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
3
4
Beendet
08:55
Russland
Alexander Shevchenko
A.Shevchenko
0
6
2
Italien
L. Nardi
Luca Nardi
2
7
6
Beendet
10:30
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
0
5
3
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
2
7
6
Beendet
14:00
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
1
0
6
3
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
6
4
6
Beendet
15:55
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
0
3
1
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
Beendet
40. Kalenderwoche
00:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
5
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
n.V.
Beendet
00:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
00:40
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
00:40
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
5
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
Beendet
01:05
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
4
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
3
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:40
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
5
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
02:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Beendet
03:40
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
1
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
4
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
03:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Beendet
03:40
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
4
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
20:05
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
4
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
5
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
Beendet
22:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
4
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet