Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

10. Spieltag
19:00
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
0
0
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
21:00
Leicester
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
4
3
Nottingham Forest
NOT
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
0
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
15:00
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
82
17
21
17
27
Würzburg Baskets
WUR
Würzburg
Würzburg Baskets
89
12
27
25
25
Beendet
17:30
Frankfurt am Main
Fraport Skyliners
Fraport Skyliners
Frankfurt
SKY
74
15
11
25
23
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
83
17
20
31
15
Beendet
7. Spieltag
21:00
Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
2
1
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
1
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
20:45
Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
1
1
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
2
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
19:00
Istanbul
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
1
1
İstanbulspor AŞ
İst
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
2
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
19:00
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
WRO
0
0
Warta Poznań
War
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
19:00
Farum
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
3
2
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
17:00
Ioannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
1
1
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
4
2
Beendet
19:00
Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
4
2
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
21:15
Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
1
1
Casa Pia AC
CPi
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
2
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
02:20
Tampa, FL
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
TBB
31
3
14
7
7
Kansas City Chiefs
KCC
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
41
14
14
10
3
Beendet
1. Runde
12:00
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
Tom
2
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
3
3
Beendet
13:30
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
1
4
6
2
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
4
6
Beendet
16:10
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
1
7
3
3
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
5
6
6
Beendet
18:40
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
2
6
2
6
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
1
3
6
4
Beendet
21:00
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
0
6
6
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
12:00
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
1
6
6
0
Griechenland
Pap
Papamichail
Despina Papamichail
2
1
7
6
Beendet
12:00
Frankreich
Chloe Paquet
C.Paquet
Paq
0
4
0
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
1
6
4
Aufgabe
Beendet
13:45
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
1
6
4
4
Italien
L. Stefanini
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
2
6
6
Beendet
14:35
Kroatien
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
0
3
2
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
2
6
6
Beendet
16:25
Rumänien
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
0
1
1
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
Beendet
19:00
Brasilien
Laura Pigossi
L. Pigossi
Pig
0
6
0
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04:00
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
2
7
6
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
0
5
4
Beendet
06:05
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
6
6
Japan
S. Mochizuki
Shintaro Mochizuki
0
3
2
Beendet
07:30
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
0
5
5
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
7
7
Beendet
11:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
2
6
6
Japan
Uch
Y. Uchiyama
Yasutaka Uchiyama
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
08:00
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
2
6
6
Kasachstan
B.Zhukayev
Beibit Zhukayev
0
1
1
Beendet
08:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
2
1
6
6
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
1
6
2
3
Beendet
09:20
China
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
2
4
6
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
4
1
Beendet
09:45
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
0
2
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
Beendet
14:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
4
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
7
Beendet
16:15
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
0
4
3
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
Beendet
40. Kalenderwoche
01:08
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
5
1
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet