Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 11. Spieltag
  • Halle (Saale)
    Hallescher FC
    Hallescher FC
    Hallescher
    HAL
    0
    0
    Borussia Dortmund II
    BVB
    Dortmund II
    Borussia Dortmund II
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Russland
    Varvara Gracheva
    V. Gracheva
    0
    5
    5
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    2
    7
    7
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anastasia Zakharova
    A.Zakharova
    0
    1
    6
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    2
    6
    7
    12:05
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Tamara Korpatsch
    T. Korpatsch
    Kor
    1
    3
    6
    5
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    2
    6
    4
    7
    12:55
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Anna Bondar
    A. Bondar
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    E.Avanesyan
    Elina Avanesyan
    0
    4
    2
    15:25
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    0
    6
    2
    Deutschland
    J. Niemeier
    Jule Niemeier
    2
    7
    6
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    M. Kostyuk
    Marta Kostyuk
    1
    7
    3
    4
    19:10
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Russland
    Aslan Karatsev
    A. Karatsev
    Kar
    1
    6
    2
    Niederlande
    T. Griekspoor
    Tallon Griekspoor
    0
    3
    1
    Aufgabe
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Kolumbien
    Daniel Galan
    D. Galan
    Gal
    0
    2
    1
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    2
    6
    6
    12:30
    Beendet
  • USA
    Jeffrey Wolf
    J. Wolf
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Italien
    F.Maestrelli
    Francesco Maestrelli
    1
    6
    2
    1
    14:10
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Giulio Zeppieri
    G. Zeppieri
    0
    3
    2
    Türkei
    A. Celikbilek
    Altug Celikbilek
    2
    6
    6
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Flavio Cobolli
    F.Cobolli
    1
    6
    5
    4
    Frankreich
    C. Moutet
    Corentin Moutet
    2
    4
    7
    6
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Frankreich
    Benjamin Bonzi
    B. Bonzi
    0
    4
    5
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    2
    6
    7
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Sebastian Baez
    S. Baez
    0
    6
    4
    Frankreich
    Les
    C. Lestienne
    Constant Lestienne
    1
    7
    4
    Aufgabe
    14:45
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Arthur Rinderknech
    A. Rinderknech
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    C. Taberner
    Carlos Taberner
    0
    3
    3
    17:20
    Beendet
  • Österreich
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    Thi
    2
    6
    6
    Portugal
    Sou
    J. Sousa
    João Sousa
    0
    2
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Martín Landaluce
    M.Landaluce
    0
    3
    0
    USA
    T. Paul
    Tommy Paul
    2
    6
    6
    18:50
    Beendet
  • 10. Spieltag
  • Nottingham
    Nottingham Forest
    Nottingham Forest
    Nott. Forest
    NOT
    1
    1
    Aston Villa
    AVL
    Aston Villa
    Aston Villa
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde Hinspiel
  • ZRK Kumanovo
    ZRK Kumanovo
    ZRK Kumanovo
    KUM
    25
    14
    Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
    Maccabi Arazim
    Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
    26
    15
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 8. Spieltag
  • Elche
    Elche CF
    Elche CF
    Elche CF
    ELC
    1
    1
    RCD Mallorca
    MAL
    Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 9. Spieltag
  • Firenze
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    ACF
    0
    0
    Lazio Rom
    LAZ
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    4
    2
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 9. Spieltag
  • Istanbul
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    Başakşehir
    BAS
    0
    0
    Sivasspor
    SIV
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    2
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Trabzon
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzon
    TRA
    0
    0
    Kasımpaşa SK
    KAS
    Kasımpaşa
    Kasımpaşa SK
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 12. Spieltag
  • Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków
    RAK
    1
    1
    Miedź Legnica
    Miedź Legnica
    Miedź Legnica
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gliwice
    Piast Gliwice
    Piast Gliwice
    Gliwice
    Gli
    1
    0
    Widzew Łódź
    W.
    Widzew Łódź
    Widzew Łódź
    2
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 12. Spieltag
  • Horsens
    AC Horsens
    AC Horsens
    Horsens
    Hor
    0
    0
    Aalborg BK
    AAB
    Aalborg BK
    Aalborg BK
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 7. Spieltag
  • Athen
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    Atr
    2
    0
    PAS Giannina
    Gia
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 9. Spieltag
  • Arouca
    FC Arouca
    FC Arouca
    FC Arouca
    FCA
    4
    1
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    1
    1
    21:15
    Beendet
  • Oktober
  • Belarus
    Belarus
    Belarus
    BLR
    2
    1
    Russland
    RUS
    Russland
    Russland
    2
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Genua
    Italien
    Italien
    Italien
    ITA
    0
    0
    Brasilien
    BRA
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    1
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • México, D.F.
    Mexiko
    Mexiko
    Mexiko
    MEX
    1
    0
    Chile
    CHI
    Chile
    Chile
    1
    1
    23:00
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Baltimore, MD
    Baltimore Ravens
    Baltimore Ravens
    Ravens
    BAL
    19
    3
    7
    3
    6
    Cincinnati Bengals
    CIN
    Bengals
    Cincinnati Bengals
    17
    0
    10
    0
    7
    02:20
    Beendet
  • Wild Card Games, 3. Spiel
  • New York Mets
    New York Mets
    Mets
    NYM
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    San Diego Padres
    SDP
    Padres
    San Diego Padres
    6
    0
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    0
    01:07
    Beendet