Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe 3
20:45
London
England
England
England
ENG
3
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
20:45
Budapest
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
0
0
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe 3
20:45
București
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
0
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Podgorica
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
4
1
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 4
20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
1
0
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Skopje
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
0
0
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 2
20:45
Serravalle
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0
0
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
4
1
Beendet
September
17:00
Syrien
Syrien
Syrien
SYR
0
0
Irak
IRQ
Irak
Irak
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Jordanien
Jordanien
Jordanien
JOR
1
0
Oman
OMA
Oman
Oman
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Arnhem
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
3
28
25
26
Puerto Rico
PUR
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
0
26
21
24
Beendet
Gruppe C
15:30
Arnhem
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
3
25
25
25
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
15
18
21
Beendet
16:00
Arnhem
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
3
25
22
25
25
15
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
2
21
25
27
21
9
Beendet
21:00
Arnhem
USA
USA
USA
USA
3
25
26
25
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
0
19
24
15
Beendet
Gruppe D
14:15
Arnhem
Japan
Japan
Japan
JPN
3
25
25
25
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
0
15
20
12
Beendet
18:30
Arnhem
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
3
25
25
25
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
0
19
13
21
Beendet
3. Spieltag
02:20
Denver, CO
Denver Broncos
Denver Broncos
Broncos
DEN
11
0
3
2
6
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
10
7
0
0
3
Beendet
1. Runde
10:00
Großbritannien
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
2
6
6
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
0
3
1
Beendet
10:00
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
Frankreich
J. Ponchet
Jessika Ponchet
0
0
2
Beendet
11:20
Frankreich
Diane Parry
D. Parry
1
6
3
4
Tschechien
L.Noskova
Linda Noskova
2
2
6
6
Beendet
11:20
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
6
4
6
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
1
4
6
3
Beendet
14:05
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
6
7
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
0
1
6
Beendet
17:00
Estland
Elena Malygina
E.Malygina
0
0
2
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
Beendet
18:30
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
0
3
2
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10:00
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
2
3
6
6
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
1
6
3
4
Beendet
12:45
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
2
6
6
Brasilien
Pig
L. Pigossi
Laura Pigossi
0
1
2
Beendet
13:00
Ungarn
Reka-Luca Jani
R. Jani
Jan
0
2
4
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
Beendet
16:05
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
6
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
1
7
2
3
Beendet
19:10
Italien
Sara Errani
S. Errani
Err
0
5
5
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
2
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
15:00
Litauen
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
0
5
2
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
6
Beendet
17:00
Tschechien
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
0
5
3
Bulgarien
Laz
A. Lazarov
Alexandar Lazarov
2
7
6
Beendet
18:45
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
1
6
6
5
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
4
7
Beendet
Finale
02:00
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
0
4
4
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
Beendet
39. Kalenderwoche
01:08
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet