Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe 2
20:45
Braga
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
POR
0
0
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Beendet
20:45
St. Gallen
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
2
2
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 1
20:45
Dublin
Irland
Irland
Irland
IRL
3
1
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Krakow
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
0
0
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 2
20:45
Tiranë
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
1
1
Island
ISL
Island
Island
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 4
20:45
Oslo
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
0
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Solna
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
1
1
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 2
20:45
Priština
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
5
2
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Athen
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
3
1
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Hinspiel
18:45
MMTS Kwidzyn
MMTS Kwidzyn
Kwidzyn
25
12
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
39
21
Beendet
18:45
Steaua București
Steaua București
Steaua
33
17
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
31
14
Beendet
18:45
KS Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
AZO
32
16
RK Nexe Našice
NAS
RK Nexe
RK Nexe Našice
26
12
Beendet
18:45
IFK Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
31
15
Skanderborg Håndbold
SKA
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
32
18
Beendet
18:45
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
28
12
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
24
12
Beendet
18:45
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
24
9
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
24
11
Beendet
18:45
Alpla HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
HCH
26
11
RK Butel Skopje
BUT
RK Butel
RK Butel Skopje
21
8
Beendet
20:45
OS Belenenses
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
20
10
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
23
15
Beendet
20:45
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BMB
34
18
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
24
13
Beendet
20:45
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
30
16
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
27
13
Beendet
20:45
Chambéry Savoie HB
Chambéry Savoie HB
Chambéry
CHA
29
15
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
25
12
Beendet
20:45
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
31
10
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
22
8
Beendet
5. Spieltag
19:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
3
1
1
1
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
4
1
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
5
1
1
3
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
3
1
2
0
Beendet
19:30
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
2
1
1
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
3
0
1
2
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
2
2
0
0
Beendet
September
13:00
Seoul
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
1
1
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
Kamerun
0
0
Beendet
13:55
Düsseldorf
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ecuador
ECU
0
0
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
VIE
3
1
Indien
IND
Indien
Indien
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Jakarta
Indonesien
Indonesien
Indonesien
IDN
2
1
Curaçao
CUR
Curaçao
Curaçao
1
0
Beendet
16:30
Maria Enzersdorf
Iran
Iran
Iran
IRN
1
0
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
1
0
Beendet
17:00
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
UAE
0
0
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Venezuela
4
3
Beendet
17:30
Bahrain
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
0
0
Panama
PAN
Panama
Panama
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
0
0
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
Uruguay
2
2
Beendet
19:00
Wien
Katar
Katar
Katar
QAT
2
0
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
2
1
Beendet
20:00
Murcia
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
0
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
3
1
Liberia
LBR
Liberia
Liberia
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
3
3
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Paris
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
5
4
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
PAR
0
0
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Marokko
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Oran
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
2
1
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
Nigeria
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Ta'Qali
Malta
Malta
Malta
MLT
2
0
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
1
1
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
17:30
Bielsko-Biała
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
3
0
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Vejle
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
4
2
2
2
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
5
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
18:00
České Budějovice
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
0
0
Island
ISL
Island
Island
0
0
Beendet
19:15
Tel-Aviv
Israel
Israel
Israel
ISR
3
0
0
0
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
1
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Arnhem
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
3
21
30
29
25
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
1
25
28
27
9
Beendet
20:00
Arnhem
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
0
20
25
19
Kenia
KEN
Kenia
Kenia
3
25
27
25
Beendet
Gruppe B
14:00
Gdańsk
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
3
25
25
25
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
0
14
13
13
Beendet
17:30
Gdańsk
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Rep
DOM
3
25
25
25
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
0
20
15
21
Beendet
20:30
Gdańsk
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
3
25
25
25
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Thailand
0
17
17
17
Beendet
Gruppe D
14:00
Arnhem
China
China
China
CHN
3
25
25
25
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
0
16
21
16
Beendet
3. Spieltag
02:15
East Rutherford, NJ
New York Giants
New York Giants
Giants
NYG
16
0
3
10
3
Dallas Cowboys
DAL
Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
23
3
3
7
10
Beendet
1. Runde
10:00
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
0
4
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
2
6
7
Beendet
10:00
Schweden
Mirjam Bjorklund
M. Bjorklund
0
6
3
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
7
6
Beendet
11:55
Belgien
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
Bon
2
6
6
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
0
4
4
Beendet
12:25
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
2
5
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
2
6
7
Beendet
14:20
China
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
1
3
6
4
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
1
6
Beendet
17:00
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
2
6
6
Estland
M.Nuudi
Maileen Nuudi
0
2
0
Beendet
18:20
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
2
3
6
7
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
1
6
2
5
Beendet
1. Runde
10:00
Schweiz
Simona Waltert
S.Waltert
WAL
2
6
6
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
4
4
Beendet
10:00
Belgien
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
2
6
6
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
0
3
2
Beendet
10:00
Ungarn
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
Gal
2
6
6
Russland
E.Andreeva
Erika Andreeva
0
1
2
Beendet
11:30
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
2
7
6
Ungarn
P. Udvardy
Panna Udvardy
0
5
3
Beendet
11:40
Italien
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
2
7
6
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
5
1
Beendet
12:15
Montenegro
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
2
6
3
6
Frankreich
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
1
1
6
4
Beendet
13:40
Bulgarien
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
0
5
1
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
1
7
5
Aufgabe
Beendet
14:00
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
5
6
6
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
1
7
4
2
Beendet
14:30
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
0
5
4
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
2
7
6
Beendet
16:35
Italien
Matilde Paoletti
M.Paoletti
2
6
3
6
Rumänien
G. Talaba
Gabriela Talaba
1
4
6
0
Beendet
19:00
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
2
7
6
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
0
5
0
Beendet
1. Runde
11:00
Niederlande
Tim van Rijthoven
T. v. Rijthoven
0
6
6
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
2
7
7
Beendet
13:00
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
2
6
6
Schweden
D. Madaras
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
3
2
Beendet
15:35
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Mirza Basic
M. Basic
Bas
1
6
3
2
Portugal
N. Borges
Nuno Borges
2
3
6
6
Beendet
17:00
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
7
6
Bulgarien
Kuz
D. Kuzmanov
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
6
4
Beendet
19:45
Australien
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
2
7
7
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
0
6
5
Beendet
39. Kalenderwoche
00:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
8
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
2
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
01:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
8
0
0
0
2
1
5
0
0
0
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
3
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
8
0
2
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
14
1
4
1
0
2
3
2
1
0
Beendet