Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Gruppe A
  • Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC
    4
    2
    Ajax Amsterdam
    AJA
    Ajax
    Ajax Amsterdam
    2
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Glasgow
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    RAN
    1
    1
    Liverpool FC
    LIV
    Liverpool
    Liverpool FC
    7
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Madrid
    Atlético Madrid
    Atlético Madrid
    Atlético
    ATL
    0
    0
    FC Brügge
    BRU
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    0
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Leverkusen
    B04
    0
    0
    FC Porto
    FCP
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    3
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Gruppe C
  • Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    V. Pilsen
    VPI
    2
    0
    Bayern München
    FCB
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    4
    4
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    Barcelona
    FCB
    3
    1
    Inter Mailand
    INT
    Inter
    Inter Mailand
    3
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • London
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham
    TOT
    3
    3
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    SGE
    Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Lissabon
    Sporting CP
    Sporting CP
    Sporting CP
    SCP
    0
    0
    Olympique Marseille
    OM
    Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    2
    2
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    Bietigheim
    BBM
    36
    13
    HSG Blomberg-Lippe
    BLO
    Blomberg-Lippe
    HSG Blomberg-Lippe
    27
    15
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 1
  • Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    MKD
    38
    18
    Luxemburg
    LUX
    Luxemburg
    Luxemburg
    24
    7
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 2
  • Serbien
    Serbien
    Serbien
    SRB
    34
    19
    Finnland
    FIN
    Finnland
    Finnland
    24
    11
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 3
  • Tschechien
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    31
    17
    Estland
    EST
    Estland
    Estland
    23
    13
    18:10
    Beendet
  • Island
    Island
    Island
    ISL
    36
    16
    Israel
    ISR
    Israel
    Israel
    21
    10
    21:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 4
  • Ukraine
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    UKR
    29
    18
    Färöer
    FRO
    Faröer
    Faröer Inseln
    25
    14
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 5
  • Kroatien
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    CRO
    33
    18
    Griechenland
    GRE
    Griechenland
    Griechenland
    25
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 6
  • Schweiz
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    SUI
    24
    15
    Georgien
    GEO
    Georgien
    Georgien
    23
    12
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    HUN
    36
    20
    Litauen
    LTU
    Litauen
    Litauen
    23
    13
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 7
  • Montenegro
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    MNE
    29
    15
    Kosovo
    KOS
    Kosovo
    Kosovo
    20
    9
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Spieltag
  • Ludwigsburg
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    Ludwigsburg
    LUB
    95
    32
    32
    12
    19
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    Rostock
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    102
    24
    28
    22
    28
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Spieltag
  • BK Prometey
    BK Prometey
    BK Prometey
    PRO
    82
    22
    21
    16
    23
    Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    PAN
    Panevėžys
    Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    71
    17
    14
    22
    18
    18:00
    Beendet
  • KK Budućnost
    KK Budućnost
    KK Budućnost
    KKB
    66
    23
    14
    18
    11
    Towers Hamburg
    Hamburg
    Towers Hamburg
    73
    24
    23
    16
    10
    19:00
    Beendet
  • JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    88
    18
    19
    25
    26
    CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
    CLU
    Cluj
    CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
    85
    14
    18
    19
    34
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Cedevita Olimpija
    Cedevita Olimpija
    Cedevita
    CED
    73
    13
    18
    21
    21
    Bursaspor Basketbol
    BUR
    Bursaspor
    Bursaspor Basketbol
    81
    15
    19
    24
    23
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Aquila Trento
    Aquila Trento
    Aquila
    TRE
    76
    13
    16
    26
    21
    ASP Promitheas Patras
    PAT
    Promitheas Pat.
    ASP Promitheas Patras
    89
    20
    23
    26
    20
    20:00
    Beendet
  • CB Gran Canaria
    CB Gran Canaria
    Gran Canaria
    HGC
    92
    20
    20
    24
    28
    Slask Wroclaw
    Slask Wroclaw
    Slask Wroclaw
    81
    24
    17
    23
    17
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Grizzlys Wolfsburg
    Grizzlys Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    WOB
    5
    1
    3
    1
    TPS Turku
    TUR
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    4
    3
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • EV Zug
    EV Zug
    Zug
    ZUG
    5
    2
    2
    1
    HK Olimpija
    HKO
    Ljubljana
    HK Olimpija
    2
    0
    1
    1
    19:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • Fehérvár AV19
    Fehérvár AV19
    Fehérvár AV19
    FAV
    1
    0
    1
    0
    GKS Katowice
    GKS
    GKS Katowice
    GKS Katowice
    0
    0
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe E
  • Stavanger Oilers
    Stavanger Oilers
    Stavanger
    STA
    4
    1
    1
    2
    Ilves Tampere
    ILV
    Ilves Tampere
    Ilves Tampere
    2
    1
    1
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Fribourg
    FRI
    3
    0
    2
    0
    0
    EC Red Bull Salzburg
    RBS
    Salzburg
    EC Red Bull Salzburg
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    n.P.
    19:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe G
  • Mountfield HK
    Mountfield HK
    Mountfield
    MOU
    8
    1
    1
    6
    Eisbären Berlin
    EBB
    Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    2
    1
    1
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Oktober
  • Cali
    Kolumbien
    Kolumbien
    Kolumbien
    COL
    4
    2
    Paraguay
    PAR
    Paraguay
    Paraguay
    0
    0
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Gliwice
    USA
    USA
    USA
    USA
    1
    21
    20
    25
    23
    Serbien
    SRB
    Serbien
    Serbien
    3
    25
    25
    17
    25
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 2. Spielwoche
  • New York Rangers
    New York Rangers
    Rangers
    NYR
    3
    0
    1
    2
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    TAM
    Lightning
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    1
    0
    1
    0
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles Kings
    Los Angeles Kings
    Kings
    LAK
    3
    1
    0
    2
    Vegas Golden Knights
    VGK
    Vegas Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    4
    0
    1
    3
    04:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Polen
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    0
    2
    4
    China
    X. Wang
    Xinyu Wang
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lucia Bronzetti
    L. Bronzetti
    1
    6
    2
    4
    Ungarn
    Gal
    D. Galfi
    Dalma Galfi
    2
    4
    6
    6
    12:40
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Ungarn
    Anna Bondar
    A. Bondar
    2
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    Dar
    H. Dart
    Harriet Dart
    0
    6
    4
    14:40
    Beendet
  • Ukraine
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    0
    4
    1
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    2
    6
    6
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Jule Niemeier
    J. Niemeier
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    K.Rakhimova
    Kamilla Rakhimova
    0
    4
    4
    18:15
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • USA
    Mackenzie McDonald
    M. McDonald
    McD
    2
    6
    4
    6
    USA
    J. Brooksby
    Jenson Brooksby
    1
    4
    6
    1
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Russland
    Aslan Karatsev
    A. Karatsev
    Kar
    1
    1
    7
    1
    Schweden
    M. Ymer
    Mikael Ymer
    2
    6
    6
    6
    13:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Jeffrey Wolf
    J. Wolf
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    M.Cressy
    Maxime Cressy
    0
    3
    4
    15:45
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    2
    5
    7
    7
    Italien
    M. Berrettini
    Matteo Berrettini
    1
    7
    6
    5
    17:25
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    2
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    C. Moutet
    Corentin Moutet
    0
    5
    4
    22:55
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Argentinien
    Pedro Cachin
    P. Cachin
    Cac
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    A. Vatutin
    Alexey Vatutin
    0
    6
    0
    12:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sebastian Korda
    S. Korda
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    0
    4
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Frankreich
    Constant Lestienne
    C. Lestienne
    Les
    0
    4
    2
    Frankreich
    A. Rinderknech
    Arthur Rinderknech
    2
    6
    6
    13:20
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Nicolas Alvarez Varona
    Alvarez Varona
    0
    3
    6
    USA
    T. Paul
    Tommy Paul
    2
    6
    7
    13:40
    Beendet
  • Brasilien
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    0
    4
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    2
    6
    7
    17:50
    Beendet
  • Österreich
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    Thi
    2
    3
    6
    6
    USA
    Gir
    M. Giron
    Marcos Giron
    1
    6
    4
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • League Division Series, 1. Spiel
  • New York Yankees
    New York Yankees
    Yankees
    NYY
    4
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    2
    0
    0
    0
    Cleveland Guardians
    CLE
    Guardians
    Cleveland Guardians
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:37
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles Dodgers
    Los Angeles Dodgers
    Dodgers
    LAD
    5
    2
    0
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    San Diego Padres
    SDP
    Padres
    San Diego Padres
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    03:37
    Beendet
  • League Division Series, 2. Spiel
  • Atlanta Braves
    Atlanta Braves
    Braves
    ATL
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    3
    0
    0
    0
    Philadelphia Phillies
    PHI
    Phillies
    Philadelphia Phillies
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    22:35
    Beendet