Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Gruppe E
  • Mailand
    AC Mailand
    AC Mailand
    AC Mailand
    ACM
    0
    0
    Chelsea FC
    CHE
    Chelsea
    Chelsea FC
    2
    2
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Zagreb
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    ZAG
    1
    1
    RB Salzburg
    RBS
    RB Salzburg
    RB Salzburg
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe F
  • Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    C. Glasgow
    CGL
    0
    0
    RB Leipzig
    RBL
    Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Warschau
    Schachtar Donezk
    Schachtar Donezk
    S. Donezk
    DON
    1
    0
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe G
  • København
    FC Kopenhagen
    FC Kopenhagen
    Kopenhagen
    FCK
    0
    0
    Manchester City
    MCI
    Man City
    Manchester City
    0
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    Dortmund
    BVB
    1
    1
    Sevilla FC
    SEV
    Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Gruppe H
  • Haifa
    Maccabi Haifa
    Maccabi Haifa
    M. Haifa
    MHA
    2
    2
    Juventus Turin
    JUV
    Juventus
    Juventus Turin
    0
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Paris
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Paris SG
    PSG
    1
    1
    SL Benfica
    SLB
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • USA
    Ann Li
    A. Li
    0
    2
    6
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    6
    7
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Olga Danilović
    O. Danilović
    0
    2
    4
    Russland
    K.Rakhimova
    Kamilla Rakhimova
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    2
    6
    7
    Rumänien
    I. Bara
    Irina Bara
    0
    1
    5
    12:45
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Oceane Dodin
    O. Dodin
    Dod
    0
    2
    0
    Großbritannien
    Dar
    H. Dart
    Harriet Dart
    2
    6
    6
    12:50
    Beendet
  • Schweiz
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    2
    7
    7
    Frankreich
    D. Parry
    Diane Parry
    0
    5
    6
    14:10
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    J. Cristian
    0
    3
    3
    China
    X. Wang
    Xiyu Wang
    2
    6
    6
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Eugenie Bouchard
    E. Bouchard
    Bou
    0
    3
    0
    Ukraine
    A. Kalinina
    Anhelina Kalinina
    1
    6
    0
    Aufgabe
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Elena Ruse
    E. Ruse
    Rus
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    H. Tan
    Harmony Tan
    1
    7
    2
    3
    18:20
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Niederlande
    Tim van Rijthoven
    T. v. Rijthoven
    0
    1
    2
    Schweden
    M. Ymer
    Mikael Ymer
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    2
    7
    6
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    0
    5
    2
    12:20
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Marton Fucsovics
    M. Fucsovics
    Fuc
    1
    6
    4
    2
    Deutschland
    O. Otte
    Oscar Otte
    2
    3
    6
    6
    13:20
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    0
    4
    4
    Spanien
    B. Zapata Miral
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles
    2
    6
    6
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Richard Gasquet
    R. Gasquet
    Gas
    0
    2
    2
    USA
    B.Nakashima
    Brandon Nakashima
    2
    6
    6
    19:30
    Beendet
  • China
    Zhizhen Zhang
    Z. Zhang
    0
    6
    6
    Italien
    F.Passaro
    Francesco Passaro
    2
    7
    7
    20:50
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Frankreich
    Manuel Guinard
    M. Guinard
    1
    4
    6
    2
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    1
    6
    0
    0
    Aufgabe
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Marco Trungelliti
    M. Trungelliti
    Tru
    1
    6
    3
    0
    Spanien
    Alvarez Varona
    Nicolas Alvarez Varona
    2
    1
    6
    6
    13:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Marcos Giron
    M. Giron
    Gir
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    1
    6
    4
    2
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    A. Davidovich F
    0
    5
    2
    Großbritannien
    Mur
    A. Murray
    Andy Murray
    2
    7
    6
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Belarus
    Ilya Ivashka
    I. Ivashka
    Iva
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Lop
    F. Lopez
    Feliciano Lopez
    1
    3
    7
    4
    18:30
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde Rückspiel
  • Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
    Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
    Maccabi Arazim
    43
    21
    ZRK Kumanovo
    KUM
    ZRK Kumanovo
    ZRK Kumanovo
    23
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Spieltag
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    HTA
    76
    24
    17
    17
    18
    London Lions
    London Lions
    London Lions
    59
    13
    15
    18
    13
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Türk Telekom Ankara
    Türk Telekom Ankara
    TT Ankara
    75
    21
    21
    17
    16
    Paris Basketball
    PAR
    Paris Basket
    Paris Basketball
    90
    10
    28
    21
    31
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ulm
    ULM
    81
    21
    19
    18
    23
    Reyer Venezia
    VEN
    Venezia
    Reyer Venezia
    80
    16
    26
    14
    24
    19:15
    Beendet
  • Joventut Badalona
    Joventut Badalona
    Joventut
    JDB
    80
    23
    19
    11
    27
    Basket Brescia Leonessa
    BRE
    Brescia
    Basket Brescia Leonessa
    63
    22
    15
    12
    14
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Luleå HF
    Luleå HF
    Luleå HF
    LUL
    2
    1
    0
    0
    1
    Aalborg Pirates
    AAP
    Aalborg Pirates
    Aalborg Pirates
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    n.V.
    18:05
    Beendet
  • Sparta Praha
    Sparta Praha
    Sparta Praha
    PRA
    3
    1
    1
    1
    Mikkelin Jukurit
    JUK
    Jukurit
    Mikkelin Jukurit
    6
    1
    4
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Tappara Tampere
    Tappara Tampere
    Tampere
    TAP
    4
    0
    3
    1
    EHC München
    MUC
    München
    EHC München
    0
    0
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Rapperswil
    RAP
    4
    4
    0
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    SLO
    Slovan
    Slovan Bratislava
    1
    0
    1
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • ZSC Lions
    ZSC Lions
    ZSC Lions
    ZSC
    3
    1
    1
    1
    Rögle BK
    RBK
    Rögle
    Rögle BK
    4
    1
    2
    1
    20:35
    Beendet
  • Gruppe F
  • Comarch Cracovia
    Comarch Cracovia
    Cracovia
    CRA
    4
    1
    2
    1
    Färjestads BK
    FBK
    Färjestads BK
    Färjestads BK
    3
    2
    0
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Straubing Tigers
    Straubing Tigers
    Straubing
    STR
    8
    2
    2
    4
    EC Villacher SV
    VSV
    EC VSV
    EC Villacher SV
    0
    0
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe G
  • Frölunda HC
    Frölunda HC
    Frölunda HC
    FHC
    7
    5
    1
    1
    Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
    GRE
    Grenoble
    Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
    4
    1
    3
    0
    19:05
    Beendet
  • Gruppe H
  • Oceláři Třinec
    Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    TRI
    4
    1
    2
    1
    HC Davos
    HCD
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    3
    1
    2
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Skellefteå AIK
    Skellefteå AIK
    Skellefteå AIK
    AIK
    4
    1
    1
    2
    Belfast Giants
    BEL
    Belfast
    Belfast Giants
    1
    0
    1
    0
    19:05
    Beendet
  • 7. Spieltag
  • Dundee
    Dundee United
    Dundee United
    Dundee Utd
    DUN
    1
    1
    Hibernian FC
    HIB
    Hibernian FC
    Hibernian FC
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Oktober
  • Viborg
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    DEN
    1
    1
    Australien
    AUS
    Australien
    Australien
    3
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Göteborg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    Schweden
    SWE
    3
    1
    Frankreich
    FRA
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Den Haag
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    0
    0
    Norwegen
    NOR
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    2
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Pamplona
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    ESP
    2
    1
    USA
    USA
    USA
    USA
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Brighton
    England
    England
    England
    ENG
    0
    0
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Apeldoorn
    Italien
    Italien
    Italien
    ITA
    3
    25
    25
    13
    25
    China
    CHN
    China
    China
    1
    16
    22
    25
    17
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Gliwice
    USA
    USA
    USA
    USA
    3
    25
    25
    25
    Türkei
    TUR
    Türkei
    Türkei
    0
    22
    15
    20
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Apeldoorn
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    BRA
    3
    18
    18
    25
    27
    15
    Japan
    JPN
    Japan
    Japan
    2
    25
    25
    22
    25
    13
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gliwice
    Serbien
    Serbien
    Serbien
    SRB
    3
    21
    25
    25
    24
    16
    Polen
    POL
    Polen
    Polen
    2
    25
    21
    19
    26
    14
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Kansas City, KS
    Kansas City Chiefs
    Kansas City Chiefs
    Chiefs
    KCC
    30
    0
    10
    14
    6
    Las Vegas Raiders
    LSV
    Raiders
    Las Vegas Raiders
    29
    7
    13
    0
    9
    02:15
    Beendet
  • League Division Series, 1. Spiel
  • Atlanta Braves
    Atlanta Braves
    Braves
    ATL
    6
    0
    1
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    3
    Philadelphia Phillies
    PHI
    Phillies
    Philadelphia Phillies
    7
    2
    0
    2
    2
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    19:07
    Beendet
  • Houston Astros
    Houston Astros
    Astros
    HOU
    8
    0
    0
    2
    1
    0
    0
    0
    2
    3
    Seattle Mariners
    SEA
    Mariners
    Seattle Mariners
    7
    1
    3
    0
    2
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    21:37
    Beendet