Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

9. Spieltag
20:30
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
11. Spieltag
18:30
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
1
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
2
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
11. Spieltag
19:00
Paderborn
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
2
0
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
2
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
19:00
ZRK Borac Banja Luka
ZRK Borac Banja Luka
Banja Luka
41
21
AC Latsia
LAT
Latsia
AC Latsia
17
7
Beendet
21:30
HC Gjorche Petrov-WHC Skopje
HC Gjorche Petrov-WHC Skopje
Gjorche Petrov
20
11
KA/Por
KA/Por
KA/Por
20
7
Beendet
3. Spieltag
19:00
Ilshofen
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
77
16
24
24
13
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
81
27
16
20
18
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
72
17
18
21
16
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
59
14
20
16
9
Beendet
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
100
33
26
16
23
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
84
18
23
18
23
Beendet
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
70
16
12
21
21
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
80
13
21
23
23
Beendet
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
66
18
16
11
21
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
83
18
22
23
20
Beendet
8. Spieltag
19:30
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
1
0
0
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
4
3
0
1
Beendet
19:30
München
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
3
1
1
1
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
2
0
2
0
Beendet
19:30
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
1
0
0
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
3
0
2
1
Beendet
19:30
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
3
0
2
0
1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2
0
2
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Frankfurt am Main
Löwen Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
4
1
1
2
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
3
0
2
1
Beendet
19:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
5
1
2
2
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
4
0
2
2
Beendet
7. Spieltag
19:30
EC Kassel Huskies
EC Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
2
0
0
1
0
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
1
1
0
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
8
1
6
1
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
SEL
4
2
1
1
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
5
1
1
2
1
n.V.
Beendet
19. Spieltag
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
6
2
1
3
Eisbären Regensburg
ER
Regensburg
Eisbären Regensburg
3
0
0
3
Beendet
7. Spieltag
20:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
1
1
0
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
3
1
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
1
0
0
1
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
4
1
2
1
Beendet
Großer Preis von Japan (Männer)
2. Training
08:00
Suzuka
1GroßbritannienG. Russell1:41.935m
2GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+0.235s
Beendet
1. Training
05:00
Suzuka
1SpanienF. Alonso1:42.248m
2SpanienC. Sainz+0.315s
3MonacoC. Leclerc+0.386s
Beendet
8. Spieltag
21:00
Pamplona
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
1
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
2
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
21:00
Décines-Charpieu
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
1
1
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
19:00
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
1
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
18:00
Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
4
2
Pogoń Szczecin
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
2
1
Beendet
20:30
Bialystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
1
0
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
1
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
20:00
Groningen
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
2
1
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
3
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
20:45
Antwerp
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
2
1
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
0
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
19:00
Lyngby
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyn
1
1
Viborg FF
VFF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
21:15
Barcelos
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
0
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
1
0
Beendet
Oktober
19:00
Oslo
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
1
0
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
4
1
Beendet
20:30
Dresden
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
2
1
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
1
0
Beendet
https://icecast.ndr.de/ndr/ndrinfospezial/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
https://wdrevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681514/wdr_msl4_wdrevent2/index.m3u8
20:30
Córdoba
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
1
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
1
1
Beendet
21:00
London
England
England
England
ENG
2
2
USA
USA
USA
USA
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
14:15
Rotterdam
Japan
Japan
Japan
JPN
3
25
25
25
Puerto Rico
PUR
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
0
16
19
21
Beendet
17:15
Rotterdam
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
3
25
25
25
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
0
19
18
17
Beendet
20:15
Rotterdam
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
3
25
25
25
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
0
19
19
20
Beendet
Gruppe F
15:00
Łódź
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
3
25
25
25
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Thailand
0
23
17
15
Beendet
17:30
Łódź
USA
USA
USA
USA
3
25
21
25
25
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
1
22
25
20
22
Beendet
19:00
Łódź
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Rep
DOM
3
19
25
25
25
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
1
25
18
22
18
Beendet
20:30
Łódź
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
3
25
19
16
25
15
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
2
18
25
25
23
5
Beendet
5. Spieltag
02:15
Denver, CO
Denver Broncos
Denver Broncos
Broncos
DEN
9
3
3
3
0
0
Indianapolis Colts
IND
Colts
Indianapolis Colts
12
0
3
3
3
3
n.V.
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
20:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
4
1
2
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14:00
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
7
6
USA
A. Parks
Alycia Parks
0
6
3
Beendet
16:05
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
0
4
4
Beendet
18:20
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
7
6
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
0
6
4
Beendet
20:40
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
1
1
6
1
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
4
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12:00
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
5
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
7
7
Beendet
14:35
Frankreich
Diane Parry
D. Parry
0
4
1
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
Beendet
16:25
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
1
3
6
4
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
2
6
4
6
Beendet
20:00
Japan
Moyuka Uchijima
M.Uchijima
1
0
6
4
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
06:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
2
6
6
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
0
0
4
Beendet
07:30
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
0
3
0
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
2
6
6
Beendet
11:00
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
0
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
0
w.o.
Beendet
11:45
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
0
4
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
08:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
0
1
2
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
Beendet
10:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
2
7
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
0
6
3
Beendet
14:00
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
0
4
3
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
2
6
6
Beendet
15:50
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
0
1
1
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
Beendet
DTM
Hockenheim (Männer)
1. Training
12:10
Hockenheim
2ÖsterreichT. Preining+0.016s
Beendet
2. Training
15:50
Hockenheim
1DeutschlandL. Stolz1:37.374m
2ÖsterreichL. Auer+0.320s
Beendet
Wild Card Games, 1. Spiel
18:07
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
20:07
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Beendet
22:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
4
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet