Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

8. Spieltag
15:30
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
RBL
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
10. Spieltag
13:00
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fürth
SGF
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:00
Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Kiel
KIE
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:00
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Hamburg
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
10. Spieltag
14:00
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
0
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SV Waldhof
Waldhof Mannheim
0
14:00
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
0
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
0
14:00
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
0
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
0
14:00
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
0
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
0
14:00
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
0
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
0
14:00
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0
3. Spieltag
13:01
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
0
Turbine Potsdam
POT
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
0
9. Spieltag
13:30
London
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
16:00
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
0
16:00
London
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
0
16:00
London
Fulham FC
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
0
16:00
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
16:00
Southampton
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
0
18:30
London
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampt.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
6. Spieltag
18:30
Flensburg
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
0
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
0
1. Spieltag
18:00
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
0
Ratiopharm Ulm
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
0
18:00
Towers Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
0
Syntainics MBC
MBC
Mitteld. BC
Syntainics MBC
0
20:30
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
WUR
0
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
0
6. Spieltag
18:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
0
Großer Preis von Singapur (Männer)
Qualifying
15:00
Singapore
3. Training
12:00
Singapore
7. Spieltag
14:00
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
16:15
Getafe
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
0
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0
18:30
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
0
21:00
Palma de Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
9. Spieltag
17:00
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
0
21:00
Paris
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
0
8. Spieltag
15:00
Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
0
18:00
Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
0
20:45
Empoli
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
0
8. Spieltag
13:30
Istanbul
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
0
16:00
Ankara
MKE Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
16:00
Kayseri
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
0
19:00
Adana
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
0
11. Spieltag
15:00
Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
0
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
0
17:30
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
0
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
0
20:30
Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Szc
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
0
10. Spieltag
17:00
Wals-Siezenheim
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
0
17:00
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
17:00
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
8. Spieltag
16:30
Leeuwarden
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0
18:45
Groningen
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
20:00
Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0
21:00
Enschede
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
10. Spieltag
16:00
Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Ost
0
České Budějovice
Č.
Č. Budějovice
České Budějovice
0
16:00
Prag
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians
Boh
0
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
0
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
0
Sigma Olomouc
Olo
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0
19:00
Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
0
FC Hradec Králové
Hra
Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
0
10. Spieltag
16:00
Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
18:15
Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
0
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
18:15
Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC
0
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
0
20:45
Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
0
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
0
9. Spieltag
13:30
Edinburgh
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
16:00
Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
0
16:00
Dundee
Dundee United
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
0
16:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
0
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
0
16:00
Dingwall
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
16:00
Paisley
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
0
9. Spieltag
18:00
Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
0
20:30
Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
6. Spieltag
18:30
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
Levadiakos
Lev
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
0
8. Spieltag
16:30
Vizela
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
0
19:00
Chaves
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
0
21:30
Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
0
Gruppe A
16:00
Arnhem
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
PUR
0
Kenia
KEN
Kenia
Kenia
0
Gruppe B
14:00
Gdańsk
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Rep
DOM
0
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Thailand
0
17:30
Gdańsk
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
0
20:30
Gdańsk
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
0
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
0
Gruppe C
13:00
Łódź
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
0
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
0
13:00
Łódź
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
0
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
19:00
Łódź
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
0
Gruppe D
14:00
Arnhem
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
0
China
CHN
China
China
0
18:00
Arnhem
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
COL
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
0
Halbfinale
12:00
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
0
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
0
17:00
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
0
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
0
Halbfinale
10:30
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
3
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
0
3
1. Satz
11:45
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
0
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
0
Halbfinale
15:00
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
0
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
0
17:00
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
0
Großer Preis von Thailand (Männer)
Qualifying 2
10:30
Buriram
1ItalienM. Bezzecchi1:29.671m
2SpanienJ. Martin+0.021s
3ItalienF. Bagnaia+0.104s
Beendet
Qualifying 1
10:05
Buriram
1SpanienM. Márquez1:30.038m
2PortugalM. Oliveira+0.061s
3SpanienA. Espargaro+0.164s
Beendet
39. Kalenderwoche
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
0
verl.
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
9
1
1
2
0
0
4
0
1
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
6
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
3
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
7
0
0
1
2
0
0
3
1
0
Beendet
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
5
0
2
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
3
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
7
1
0
0
0
2
3
0
1
0
Beendet
02:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:38
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
4
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
03:40
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
10
0
1
0
8
0
0
0
1
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
04:15
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
10
4
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
4
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
0
19:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
0
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
0
21:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
0
22:05
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
0
22:10
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
0