Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Gruppe A
  • Bodø
    FK Bodø/Glimt
    FK Bodø/Glimt
    Bodø/Glimt
    FK
    0
    0
    Arsenal FC
    ARS
    Arsenal
    Arsenal FC
    1
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
    PSV
    5
    3
    FC Zürich
    FCZ
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Krakow
    Dynamo Kiew
    Dynamo Kiew
    Dyn. Kiew
    KIE
    0
    0
    Stade Rennes
    SRE
    Rennes
    Stade Rennes
    1
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Larnaca
    AEK Larnaca
    AEK Larnaca
    AEK Larnaca
    LAR
    1
    0
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    2
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    BSE
    1
    1
    AS Rom
    ASR
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    1
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Razgrad
    Ludogorez Rasgrad
    Ludogorez Rasgrad
    Rasgrad
    PFC
    2
    1
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    HJK
    HJK Helsinki
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • Leuven
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    St. Gilloise
    USG
    3
    1
    Sporting Braga
    BRA
    Sp. Braga
    Sporting Braga
    3
    3
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    Union Berlin
    FCU
    1
    0
    Malmö FF
    MAL
    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://dispatcher.rndfnk.com/rbb/event2/live/mp3/mid?.mp3
  • Gruppe E
  • Manchester
    Manchester United
    Manchester United
    ManUtd
    MUN
    1
    0
    Omonia Nikosia
    ONI
    Omonia Nikosia
    Omonia Nikosia
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • San Sebastián
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    S. Sebastian
    RSS
    3
    1
    FC Sheriff
    STI
    Sheriff
    FC Sheriff
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe F
  • Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord
    FEY
    2
    1
    FC Midtjylland
    FCM
    Midtjylland
    FC Midtjylland
    2
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Rom
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    LAZ
    2
    1
    Sturm Graz
    STU
    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe G
  • Baku
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    QAR
    0
    0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    OLP
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    0
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Nantes
    FC Nantes
    FC Nantes
    FC Nantes
    NAN
    0
    0
    SC Freiburg
    SCF
    Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    4
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe H
  • Budapest
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencváros
    FER
    2
    1
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RSB
    Roter Stern
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Trabzon
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzon
    TRA
    4
    1
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Schweiz
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    0
    2
    3
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Dalma Galfi
    D. Galfi
    Gal
    0
    1
    4
    Spanien
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    2
    6
    6
    12:35
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    0
    3
    2
    Ukraine
    A. Kalinina
    Anhelina Kalinina
    2
    6
    6
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Elena Ruse
    E. Ruse
    Rus
    1
    1
    7
    6
    China
    X. Wang
    Xiyu Wang
    2
    6
    6
    7
    17:00
    Beendet
  • China
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    1
    4
    6
    1
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    2
    6
    2
    6
    20:40
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Italien
    Francesco Passaro
    F.Passaro
    0
    4
    5
    USA
    McD
    M. McDonald
    Mackenzie McDonald
    2
    6
    7
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Türkei
    Altug Celikbilek
    A. Celikbilek
    0
    3
    4
    USA
    B.Nakashima
    Brandon Nakashima
    2
    6
    6
    14:50
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lorenzo Musetti
    L. Musetti
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    B. Zapata Miral
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles
    0
    3
    0
    16:25
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger-Al.
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    O. Otte
    Oscar Otte
    1
    4
    7
    2
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Argentinien
    Francisco Cerúndolo
    F.Cerúndolo
    2
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    M. Guinard
    Manuel Guinard
    0
    6
    2
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Andy Murray
    A. Murray
    Mur
    2
    2
    7
    7
    Argentinien
    Cac
    P. Cachin
    Pedro Cachin
    1
    6
    5
    6
    14:05
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Belarus
    Iva
    I. Ivashka
    Ilya Ivashka
    1
    3
    7
    4
    17:10
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sebastian Korda
    S. Korda
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    1
    7
    4
    4
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Firenze
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    ACF
    5
    4
    Heart of Midlothian
    MID
    Hearts FC
    Heart of Midlothian
    1
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    Başakşehir
    BAS
    3
    2
    Rīgas Futbola skola
    RFS
    Rīgas FS
    Rīgas Futbola skola
    0
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • London
    West Ham United
    West Ham United
    West Ham
    WHU
    2
    2
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC
    Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • București
    Steaua Bukarest
    Steaua Bukarest
    FCSB
    SBU
    0
    0
    Silkeborg IF
    SIF
    Silkeborg IF
    Silkeborg IF
    5
    2
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Wien
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    AUS
    0
    0
    Villarreal CF
    VIL
    Villarreal
    Villarreal CF
    1
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Beer Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    H. Be'er Sheva
    HBS
    1
    1
    Lech Poznań
    POZ
    Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • Belgrad
    Partizan Belgrad
    Partizan Belgrad
    P. Belgrad
    BEL
    2
    1
    1. FC Köln
    KOE
    Köln
    1. FC Köln
    0
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Nice
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    NIZ
    1
    1
    1. FC Slovácko
    SLO
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe E
  • Nikosia
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limass.
    APL
    1
    1
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    0
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Vaduz
    FC Vaduz
    FC Vaduz
    FC Vaduz
    VAD
    1
    1
    SK Dnipro-1
    DNI
    Dnipro-1
    SK Dnipro-1
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe F
  • Stockholm
    Djurgårdens IF
    Djurgårdens IF
    Djurgårdens IF
    DJU
    4
    3
    KAA Gent
    KAA
    Gent
    KAA Gent
    2
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Dublin
    Shamrock Rovers
    Shamrock Rovers
    Shamrock
    SHA
    0
    0
    Molde FK
    MOL
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe G
  • Cluj-Napoca
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    CLU
    2
    1
    Slavia Praha
    SLA
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    0
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Priština
    KF Ballkani
    KF Ballkani
    KF Ballkani
    BLK
    1
    1
    Sivasspor
    SIV
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe H
  • Bratislava
    ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    SLO
    3
    1
    FC Basel
    BAS
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    3
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Vilnius
    FK Žalgiris
    FK Žalgiris
    Žalgiris
    ZAL
    2
    2
    Pyunik FC
    PYU
    Pyunik
    Pyunik FC
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 1
  • Portugal
    Portugal
    Portugal
    POR
    44
    24
    Türkei
    TUR
    Türkei
    Türkei
    27
    12
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 2
  • Norwegen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    NOR
    38
    19
    Slowakei
    SVK
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    26
    11
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 4
  • Österreich
    Österreich
    Österreich
    AUT
    36
    18
    Rumänien
    ROM
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    32
    11
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 5
  • Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    25
    12
    Belgien
    BEL
    Belgien
    Belgien
    24
    9
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 7
  • Slowenien
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    SLO
    28
    13
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    BIH
    Bosnien-H.
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    20
    10
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 8
  • Polen
    Polen
    Polen
    POL
    30
    10
    Italien
    ITA
    Italien
    Italien
    23
    9
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    FRA
    35
    16
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Lettland
    18
    7
    21:10
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde Hinspiel
  • HŽRK Grude
    HŽRK Grude
    HŽRK Grude
    GRU
    28
    13
    ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
    ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
    ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
    39
    24
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Spieltag
  • KK Crvena Zvezda
    KK Crvena Zvezda
    Cr. Zvezda
    CZV
    75
    24
    14
    18
    19
    Panathinaikos
    PAN
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    77
    18
    24
    15
    20
    19:00
    Beendet
  • AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    Monaco
    95
    12
    24
    22
    24
    13
    Anadolu Efes
    ANA
    Anadolu Efes
    Anadolu Efes
    92
    20
    15
    25
    22
    10
    n.V.
    19:00
    Beendet
  • FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FCB
    75
    24
    16
    23
    12
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    73
    15
    15
    22
    21
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Virtus Bologna
    Virtus Bologna
    Virtus Bologna
    66
    24
    10
    22
    10
    FC Bayern München
    FCB
    München
    FC Bayern München
    63
    16
    16
    19
    12
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 10. Spieltag
  • Ingolstadt
    ERC Ingolstadt
    ERC Ingolstadt
    Ingolstadt
    ING
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Kölner Haie
    KEC
    Kölner Haie
    Kölner Haie
    4
    0
    2
    2
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Apeldoorn
    Italien
    Italien
    Italien
    ITA
    1
    23
    25
    24
    19
    Brasilien
    BRA
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    3
    25
    22
    26
    25
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Spielwoche
  • Carolina Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Hurricanes
    CAR
    4
    0
    2
    2
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    COL
    Blue Jackets
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    1
    0
    1
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Montréal Canadiens
    Montréal Canadiens
    Canadiens
    MON
    4
    0
    2
    2
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    TOR
    Maple Leafs
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    3
    1
    1
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Washington Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    Capitals
    WAS
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Boston Bruins
    BOS
    Bruins
    Boston Bruins
    5
    2
    1
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Colorado Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    Avalanche
    COL
    5
    2
    2
    1
    Chicago Blackhawks
    CHI
    Blackhawks
    Chicago Blackhawks
    2
    1
    0
    1
    03:30
    Beendet
  • Anaheim Ducks
    Anaheim Ducks
    Ducks
    ANA
    5
    1
    1
    2
    1
    Seattle Kraken
    SEA
    Seattle
    Seattle Kraken
    4
    1
    2
    1
    0
    n.V.
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Edmonton Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    Oilers
    EDM
    5
    0
    3
    2
    Vancouver Canucks
    VAN
    Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    3
    2
    1
    0
    04:00
    Beendet
  • League Division Series, 2. Spiel
  • Los Angeles Dodgers
    Los Angeles Dodgers
    Dodgers
    LAD
    3
    1
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    San Diego Padres
    SDP
    Padres
    San Diego Padres
    5
    1
    0
    2
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    0
    02:37
    Beendet
  • Houston Astros
    Houston Astros
    Astros
    HOU
    4
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    1
    0
    Seattle Mariners
    SEA
    Mariners
    Seattle Mariners
    2
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    21:37
    Beendet