Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

8. Spieltag
20:30
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
4
3
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
10. Spieltag
18:30
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
1
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Hannover
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
1
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
10. Spieltag
19:00
Aue-Bad Schlema
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
3
2
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
19:16
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
6
2
Bayer Leverkusen
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
20:30
medi Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
83
17
13
22
23
8
Fraport Skyliners
SKY
Frankfurt
Fraport Skyliners
82
27
12
20
16
7
Beendet
6. Spieltag
19:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
0
0
0
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
2
0
2
0
Beendet
19:30
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
2
0
1
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
4
1
1
2
Beendet
19:30
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
5
2
2
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
2
2
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
2
0
1
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
1
2
0
Beendet
19:30
Frankfurt am Main
Löwen Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
4
0
3
0
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
3
1
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
5. Spieltag
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
2
0
2
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
3
3
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
0
0
0
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
3
1
1
1
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
SEL
4
2
2
0
0
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
5
0
3
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
3
1
1
1
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
5
1
2
2
Beendet
Großer Preis von Singapur (Männer)
2. Training
15:00
Singapore
1SpanienC. Sainz1:42.587m
2MonacoC. Leclerc+0.208s
3GroßbritannienG. Russell+0.324s
Beendet
1. Training
12:00
Singapore
1GroßbritannienL. Hamilton1:43.033m
3MonacoC. Leclerc+0.402s
Beendet
7. Spieltag
21:00
Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
4
2
UD Almería
UDA
Almería
UD Almería
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
21:00
Angers
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
3
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
18:00
Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
0
0
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
2
1
Beendet
20:30
Plock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
1
0
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
0
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
20:45
Liège
Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
0
0
RFC Seraing
RFC
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
19:00
Aalborg
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
AAB
1
1
Odense BK
OBK
Odense
Odense BK
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
20:00
Lissabon
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
3
2
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Beendet
22:15
Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
4
2
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
1
0
Beendet
September
16:30
Botswana
Botswana
Botswana
BOT
2
2
Namibia
NAM
Namibia
Namibia
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:00
Arnhem
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
1
16
23
26
25
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
3
25
25
24
27
Beendet
Gruppe C
13:00
Łódź
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
3
25
25
25
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
13
17
10
Beendet
16:00
Łódź
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
1
21
27
20
15
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
3
25
25
25
25
Beendet
19:00
Łódź
USA
USA
USA
USA
3
25
25
26
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
0
18
13
24
Beendet
Gruppe D
14:00
Arnhem
China
China
China
CHN
3
25
25
27
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
0
19
22
25
Beendet
14:15
Arnhem
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
1
22
19
25
20
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
3
25
25
17
25
Beendet
18:00
Arnhem
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
COL
2
25
17
29
20
8
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
3
19
25
27
25
15
Beendet
4. Spieltag
02:15
Cincinnati, OH
Cincinnati Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
Bengals
CIN
27
7
7
0
13
Miami Dolphins
MIA
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
15
3
9
3
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
10:00
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
0
4
1
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
Beendet
11:50
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
6
6
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
0
3
4
Beendet
17:00
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
2
6
3
6
Belgien
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
1
3
6
3
Beendet
19:10
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
1
2
6
6
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
3
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
13:00
Polen
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
1
7
6
3
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
2
6
7
6
Beendet
15:35
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
0
6
1
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
2
7
6
Beendet
17:10
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
Australien
A. Vukic
Aleksandar Vukic
0
2
3
Beendet
18:50
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
1
2
7
4
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
2
6
5
6
Beendet
39. Kalenderwoche
00:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:40
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
Beendet
03:38
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
4
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Beendet
03:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
5
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
Beendet
03:40
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
10
2
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
9
0
0
4
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
03:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
6
0
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Beendet
19:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
5
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
6
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet