Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 18. Spieltag
  • Berlin
    Hertha BSC
    Hertha BSC
    Hertha BSC
    BSC
    0
    0
    1. FC Union Berlin
    FCU
    Union Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    2
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Sinsheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    Hoffenheim
    TSG
    1
    0
    Bor. Mönchengladbach
    BMG
    M'gladbach
    Bor. Mönchengladbach
    4
    2
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Bremen
    Werder Bremen
    Werder Bremen
    Werder
    SVW
    2
    1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    WOB
    Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    1
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Mainz
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    Mainz
    M05
    5
    3
    VfL Bochum
    BOC
    Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    2
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    Freiburg
    SCF
    3
    2
    FC Augsburg
    FCA
    Augsburg
    FC Augsburg
    1
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • München
    Bayern München
    Bayern München
    Bayern
    FCB
    1
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    SGE
    Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Kiel
    Holstein Kiel
    Holstein Kiel
    Kiel
    KIE
    2
    0
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    SGF
    Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    1
    1
    13:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Heidenheim
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    Heidenheim
    HDH
    2
    0
    Hansa Rostock
    ROS
    Rostock
    Hansa Rostock
    0
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Darmstadt
    SV Darmstadt 98
    SV Darmstadt 98
    Darmstadt
    D98
    2
    2
    Jahn Regensburg
    SSV
    Regensburg
    Jahn Regensburg
    0
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Hannover
    Hannover 96
    Hannover 96
    Hannover
    H96
    1
    1
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    FCK
    K'lautern
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    3
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SVM
    1
    1
    VfB Oldenburg
    OLD
    Oldenburg
    VfB Oldenburg
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Bayreuth
    SpVgg Bayreuth
    SpVgg Bayreuth
    Bayreuth
    BAY
    1
    1
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    FCI
    Ingolstadt
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Halle (Saale)
    Hallescher FC
    Hallescher FC
    Hallescher
    HAL
    0
    0
    FSV Zwickau
    ZWI
    FSV Zwickau
    FSV Zwickau
    2
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Paderborn
    SC Verl
    SC Verl
    Verl
    VRL
    2
    1
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    SAR
    Saarbrücken
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Aue-Bad Schlema
    Erzgebirge Aue
    Erzgebirge Aue
    Aue
    AUE
    0
    0
    SC Freiburg II
    FRE
    Freiburg II
    SC Freiburg II
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    Duisburg
    MSV
    1
    0
    VfL Osnabrück
    OSN
    Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
    2
    2
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Hinterzarten (Frauen)
  • HS 111 Einzel
  • Hinterzarten
    1DeutschlandK. Althaus258.80
    2SlowenienE. Klinec237.60
    3KanadaA. Strate236.30
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Bad Mitterndorf (Männer)
  • HS 235 Einzel
  • Bad Mitterndorf
    1NorwegenH. Granerud440.70
    2ÖsterreichS. Kraft431.90
    3SlowenienD. Prevc425.40
    14:15
    Beendet
  • Cortina d'Ampezzo (Männer)
  • Super G (Ersatz Gröden)
  • Cortina d Ampezzo
    1SchweizM. Odermatt1:25.57m
    2NorwegenA. Kilde+0.35s
    3ItalienM. Casse+0.49s
    11:10
    Gestartet
  • Spindleruv Mlyn (Frauen)
  • Slalom (Ersatz Zagreb)
  • Spindleruv Mlyn
    1USAM. Shiffrin1:33.85m
    2DeutschlandL. Dürr+0.60s
    3SchweizW. Holdener+1.31s
    09:30
    Beendet
  • Les Rousses (Frauen)
  • Sprint klassisch
  • Prémanon
    1NorwegenK. Skistad3:01.97m
    2SchwedenE. Ribom+0.70s
    3SchwedenM. Dahlqvist+1.78s
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Les Rousses (Männer)
  • Sprint klassisch
  • Prémanon
    1FrankreichR. Jouve2:39.14m
    2NorwegenJ. Klæbo+0.09s
    3NorwegenP. Golberg+0.91s
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Seefeld (Frauen)
  • HS 109, 5km
  • Seefeld
    1NorwegenG. Westvold Hansen14:58.60m
    2ItalienA. Sieff+35.90s
    3DeutschlandN. Armbruster+36.00s
    08:45
    Beendet
  • Seefeld (Männer)
  • HS 109, 10km
  • Seefeld
    1ÖsterreichJ.Lamparter25:19.20m
    2DeutschlandV.Geiger+20.30s
    3DeutschlandJ.Schmid+22.70s
    10:15
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Frauen)
  • Einsitzer
  • Oberhof
    1DeutschlandA. Berreiter1:23.991m
    2DeutschlandJ. Taubitz+0.058s
    3DeutschlandD. Eitberger+0.116s
    11:45
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Frauen)
  • Monobob Lauf 1 & 2
  • St. Moritz
    1DeutschlandL. Nolte2:22.210m
    2USAK. Humphries+0.270s
    3DeutschlandL. Buckwitz+0.490s
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Männer)
  • Zweierbob Lauf 1 & 2
  • St. Moritz
    1DeutschlandJ.Lochner2:10.910m
    2DeutschlandF.Friedrich+0.320s
    3SchweizM. Vogt+0.390s
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Kasachstan
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    4
    6
    6
    09:30
    Beendet
  • 13. Platz
  • Rourkela
    Malaysia
    Malaysia
    Malaysia
    MYS
    3
    1
    0
    2
    0
    Japan
    JPN
    Japan
    Japan
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    07:00
    Beendet
  • Rourkela
    Chile
    Chile
    Chile
    2
    0
    1
    0
    1
    Frankreich
    FRA
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    4
    1
    2
    1
    0
    09:30
    Beendet
  • 9. Platz
  • Rourkela
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    ARG
    6
    0
    2
    2
    2
    Wales
    Wales
    Wales
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Rourkela
    Südafrika
    Südafrika
    Südafrika
    RSA
    2
    0
    0
    0
    2
    Indien
    IND
    Indien
    Indien
    5
    2
    0
    1
    2
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
    Bensheim-Auerb.
    HSG
    34
    17
    Borussia Dortmund
    BVB
    Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    33
    21
    18:00
    Beendet
  • HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
    HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
    Bad Wildungen
    WIL
    33
    13
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    BBM
    Bietigheim
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    47
    22
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Berlin
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA
    ALB
    100
    16
    32
    27
    25
    HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
    CRA
    Crailsheim
    HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
    77
    25
    12
    26
    14
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Heidelberg
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    Heidelberg
    HEI
    93
    17
    26
    21
    29
    Würzburg Baskets
    WUR
    Würzburg
    Würzburg Baskets
    82
    24
    19
    22
    17
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Rostock
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    Rostock
    79
    19
    19
    21
    20
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    MBC
    Mitteld. BC
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    77
    23
    14
    24
    16
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Ludwigsburg
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    Ludwigsburg
    LUB
    71
    17
    19
    16
    19
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    OLD
    Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    75
    16
    10
    21
    28
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ulm
    ULM
    107
    24
    20
    37
    26
    Brose Bamberg
    BAM
    Bamberg
    Brose Bamberg
    87
    25
    20
    28
    14
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Val St. Come (Frauen)
  • Moguls
  • 1JapanA. Kawamura82.25
    2AustralienJ. Anthony81.88
    3USAJ. Kauf78.34
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Val St. Come (Männer)
  • Moguls
  • 1KanadaM. Kingsbury85.37
    2SchwedenW. Wallberg81.69
    3JapanI. Horishima81.36
    01:25
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Cádiz
    Cádiz CF
    Cádiz CF
    Cádiz
    CAD
    2
    2
    RCD Mallorca
    MAL
    Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Girona
    Girona FC
    Girona FC
    Girona
    GIR
    0
    0
    FC Barcelona
    FCB
    Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    1
    0
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    Sevilla FC
    Sevilla
    SEV
    3
    3
    Elche CF
    ELC
    Elche CF
    Elche CF
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Getafe
    Getafe CF
    Getafe CF
    Getafe
    GET
    0
    0
    Betis Sevilla
    BSE
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Troyes
    ESTAC Troyes
    ESTAC Troyes
    ESTAC
    TRO
    1
    0
    RC Lens
    RCL
    RC Lens
    RC Lens
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Marseille
    OM
    1
    0
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Empoli
    Empoli FC
    Empoli FC
    Empoli
    EMP
    2
    1
    FC Turin
    TOR
    FC Turin
    FC Turin
    2
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Cremona
    US Cremonese
    US Cremonese
    Cremonese
    CRE
    1
    1
    Inter Mailand
    INT
    Inter
    Inter Mailand
    2
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Bergamo
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    ATL
    2
    1
    Sampdoria
    SAM
    Sampdoria
    Sampdoria
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 4. Runde
  • Walsall
    Walsall FC
    Walsall FC
    Walsall FC
    WAL
    0
    0
    Leicester City
    LEI
    Leicester
    Leicester City
    1
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Accrington
    Accrington Stanley
    Accrington Stanley
    Accrington
    ACC
    1
    0
    Leeds United
    LEE
    Leeds Utd
    Leeds United
    3
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Southampton
    Southampton FC
    Southampton FC
    Southampton
    SOU
    2
    1
    Blackpool FC
    Bla
    Blackpool
    Blackpool FC
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Ipswich
    Ipswich Town
    Ipswich Town
    Ipswich
    IPS
    0
    0
    Burnley FC
    BUR
    Burnley
    Burnley FC
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Luton
    Luton Town
    Luton Town
    Luton Town
    LUT
    2
    0
    Grimsby Town
    GRI
    Grimsby Town
    Grimsby Town
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Sheffield
    Sheffield Wednesday
    Sheffield Wednesday
    Sheffield Wed.
    SHE
    1
    0
    Fleetwood Town
    FLT
    Fleetwood Town
    Fleetwood Town
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • London
    Fulham FC
    Fulham FC
    Fulham
    FUL
    1
    0
    Sunderland AFC
    SUN
    Sunderland
    Sunderland AFC
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Bristol
    Bristol City
    Bristol City
    Bristol C.
    BRI
    3
    2
    West Bromwich Albion
    WBA
    West Brom
    West Bromwich Albion
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Blackburn
    Blackburn Rovers
    Blackburn Rovers
    Blackburn
    BLA
    2
    1
    Birmingham City
    BIR
    Birmingham
    Birmingham City
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Preston
    Preston North End
    Preston North End
    Preston North E
    PNE
    0
    0
    Tottenham Hotspur
    TOT
    Tottenham
    Tottenham Hotspur
    3
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Manchester
    Manchester United
    Manchester United
    ManUtd
    MUN
    3
    0
    Reading FC
    REA
    Reading FC
    Reading FC
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Sivas
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    SIV
    1
    0
    Adana Demirspor
    Ada
    Adana Demirspor
    Adana Demirspor
    2
    1
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Ankara
    MKE Ankaragücü
    MKE Ankaragücü
    Ankaragücü
    ANK
    0
    0
    Gaziantep FK
    GFK
    Gaziantep
    Gaziantep FK
    2
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Hatay
    Hatayspor
    Hatayspor
    Hatayspor
    HAT
    2
    0
    Trabzonspor
    TRA
    Trabzon
    Trabzonspor
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Antalya
    Antalyaspor
    Antalyaspor
    Antalyaspor
    ANT
    3
    1
    Ümraniyespor
    Ümraniye
    Ümraniyespor
    Ümraniyespor
    2
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Giresun
    Giresunspor
    Giresunspor
    Giresunspor
    GIR
    0
    0
    Galatasaray
    GAL
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    4
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Grodzisk Wielkopolski
    Warta Poznań
    Warta Poznań
    Warta Poznań
    War
    1
    1
    Raków Częstochowa
    RAK
    Raków
    Raków Częstochowa
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Łódź
    Widzew Łódź
    Widzew Łódź
    Widzew Łódź
    W.
    3
    0
    Pogoń Szczecin
    Szc
    Pogon Szczecin
    Pogoń Szczecin
    3
    1
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Wrocław
    Śląsk Wrocław
    Śląsk Wrocław
    Wrocław
    WRO
    0
    0
    Zagłębie Lubin
    LUB
    Zagłębie Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    3
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
    PSV
    2
    1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    GAE
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Waalwijk
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC
    2
    2
    FC Emmen
    Emmen
    FC Emmen
    FC Emmen
    0
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Heerenveen
    Sc Heerenveen
    Sc Heerenveen
    Heerenveen
    HEE
    1
    1
    Vitesse
    ARN
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    3
    2
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC
    1
    0
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sp.
    Sp. Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    5
    3
    FC Utrecht
    UTR
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    5
    3
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Uherské Hradiště
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    SLO
    1
    0
    České Budějovice
    CEB
    Č. Budějovice
    České Budějovice
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Bohemians 1905
    Bohemians 1905
    Bohemians
    BOH
    2
    0
    FK Teplice
    TEP
    FK Teplice
    FK Teplice
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    V. Pilsen
    VPI
    1
    1
    FC Hradec Králové
    HKR
    Hradec Králové
    FC Hradec Králové
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Olomouc
    Sigma Olomouc
    Sigma Olomouc
    Olomouc
    OLO
    1
    1
    Sparta Prag
    PRA
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Westerlo
    KVC Westerlo
    KVC Westerlo
    KVC Westerlo
    KVC
    2
    1
    KV Mechelen
    KVM
    Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Kortrijk
    KV Kortrijk
    KV Kortrijk
    Kortrijk
    KOR
    2
    1
    KV Oostende
    KVO
    KV Oostende
    KV Oostende
    2
    1
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Leuven
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    Oud-Heverlee
    OUD
    1
    0
    Sint-Truidense VV
    STV
    STVV
    Sint-Truidense VV
    1
    1
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Charleroi
    Sporting Charleroi
    Sporting Charleroi
    Charleroi SC
    CHA
    0
    0
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    USG
    St. Gilloise
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Glasgow
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    RAN
    2
    1
    St. Johnstone FC
    STJ
    St. Johnstone
    St. Johnstone FC
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Edinburgh
    Hibernian FC
    Hibernian FC
    Hibernian FC
    HIB
    6
    3
    Aberdeen FC
    ABE
    Aberdeen
    Aberdeen FC
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Dingwall
    Ross County FC
    Ross County FC
    Ross County
    Ros
    3
    1
    Kilmarnock FC
    KIL
    Kilmarnock
    Kilmarnock FC
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Paisley
    St. Mirren FC
    St. Mirren FC
    St. Mirren
    STM
    1
    1
    Motherwell FC
    MOT
    Motherwell
    Motherwell FC
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Lugano
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    LUG
    1
    0
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    GCZ
    Grasshoppers
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Basel
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    BAS
    2
    1
    FC Luzern
    LUZ
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    3
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Volos
    Volos NFC
    Volos NFC
    Volos NFC
    VFC
    2
    1
    Panetolikos
    Pan
    Panetolikos
    Panetolikos
    3
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Ioannina
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    Gia
    1
    1
    Atromitos
    Atr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 14. Spielwoche
  • Indiana Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    Pacers
    IND
    131
    30
    26
    43
    32
    Milwaukee Bucks
    MIL
    Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    141
    45
    40
    29
    27
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Minnesota Timberwolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Wolves
    MIN
    111
    38
    24
    25
    24
    Memphis Grizzlies
    MEM
    Grizzlies
    Memphis Grizzlies
    100
    31
    22
    24
    23
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Miami Heat
    Miami Heat
    Heat
    MIA
    110
    26
    24
    23
    37
    Orlando Magic
    ORL
    Magic
    Orlando Magic
    105
    31
    28
    20
    26
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Oklahoma City Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    Thunder
    OKC
    112
    27
    20
    31
    34
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    CLE
    Cavaliers
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    100
    25
    29
    24
    22
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Golden State Warriors
    Golden State Warriors
    Warriors
    GSW
    129
    34
    29
    35
    31
    Toronto Raptors
    TOR
    Raptors
    Toronto Raptors
    117
    36
    26
    32
    23
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia 76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    76ers
    PHI
    126
    29
    29
    38
    30
    Denver Nuggets
    DEN
    Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    119
    38
    35
    26
    20
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Brooklyn Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    Nets
    BKN
    122
    28
    34
    26
    34
    New York Knicks
    NYK
    Knicks
    New York Knicks
    115
    22
    27
    32
    34
    23:30
    Beendet
  • 17. Spielwoche
  • Carolina Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Hurricanes
    CAR
    5
    1
    0
    3
    1
    San Jose Sharks
    SJS
    Sharks
    San Jose Sharks
    4
    1
    0
    3
    0
    n.V.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Florida Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    Panthers
    FLO
    3
    0
    2
    1
    Los Angeles Kings
    LAK
    Kings
    Los Angeles Kings
    4
    2
    1
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • New York Islanders
    New York Islanders
    Islanders
    NYI
    2
    0
    1
    1
    Detroit Red Wings
    DET
    Red Wings
    Detroit Red Wings
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • New York Rangers
    New York Rangers
    Rangers
    NYR
    4
    2
    0
    2
    Vegas Golden Knights
    VGK
    Vegas Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    1
    0
    1
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Toronto Maple Leafs
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Maple Leafs
    TOR
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Ottawa Senators
    OTT
    Senators
    Ottawa Senators
    6
    1
    3
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Dallas Stars
    Dallas Stars
    Stars
    DAL
    2
    2
    0
    0
    0
    New Jersey Devils
    NJD
    Devils
    New Jersey Devils
    3
    0
    2
    0
    1
    n.V.
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Seattle Kraken
    Seattle Kraken
    Seattle
    SEA
    2
    1
    0
    1
    Calgary Flames
    CAL
    Flames
    Calgary Flames
    5
    3
    0
    2
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Vancouver Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    Canucks
    VAN
    5
    3
    0
    2
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    COL
    Blue Jackets
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    2
    1
    0
    1
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Colorado Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    Avalanche
    COL
    4
    2
    1
    1
    St. Louis Blues
    STL
    Blues
    St. Louis Blues
    2
    0
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Ad Diriyah (Männer)
  • Qualifying II
  • Ad Diriyah
    1GroßbritannienJ. Hughes1:08.693m
    2NeuseelandM. Evans+0.104s
    13:40
    Beendet
  • Rennen II
  • Ad Diriyah
    1DeutschlandP. Wehrlein50:40.304m
    2GroßbritannienJ. Dennis+1.252s
    3DeutschlandR. Rast+4.554s
    18:03
    Beendet