Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 16. Spieltag
  • Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    Union Berlin
    FCU
    3
    0
    1899 Hoffenheim
    TSG
    Hoffenheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    1
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Frankfurt am Main
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    SGE
    3
    1
    FC Schalke 04
    S04
    Schalke
    FC Schalke 04
    0
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    WOB
    6
    3
    SC Freiburg
    SCF
    Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    0
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    Bochum
    BOC
    3
    2
    Hertha BSC
    BSC
    Hertha BSC
    Hertha BSC
    1
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Stuttgart
    VfB Stuttgart
    VfB Stuttgart
    Stuttgart
    VFB
    1
    1
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    M05
    Mainz
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    1
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Köln
    1. FC Köln
    1. FC Köln
    Köln
    KOE
    7
    5
    Werder Bremen
    SVW
    Werder
    Werder Bremen
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe III
  • Katowice
    Serbien
    Serbien
    Serbien
    SRB
    28
    12
    Argentinien
    ARG
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    22
    10
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Katowice
    Katar
    Katar
    Katar
    QAT
    17
    9
    Norwegen
    NOR
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    30
    14
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Katowice
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    26
    12
    Deutschland
    GER
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    33
    15
    20:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
  • Malmö
    Bahrain
    Bahrain
    Bahrain
    BHR
    22
    9
    Ägypten
    EGY
    Ägypten
    Ägypten
    26
    13
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Malmö
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    CRO
    34
    21
    Belgien
    BEL
    Belgien
    Belgien
    26
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Malmö
    USA
    USA
    USA
    USA
    24
    10
    Dänemark
    DEN
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    33
    18
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Presidents Cup Gruppe II
  • Plock
    Algerien
    Algerien
    Algerien
    ALG
    27
    15
    Marokko
    MAR
    Marokko
    Marokko
    28
    13
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Plock
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    MKD
    28
    14
    Tunesien
    TUN
    Tunesien
    Tunesien
    33
    16
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Aue-Bad Schlema
    Erzgebirge Aue
    Erzgebirge Aue
    Aue
    AUE
    4
    3
    SpVgg Bayreuth
    BAY
    Bayreuth
    SpVgg Bayreuth
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • München
    TSV 1860 München
    TSV 1860 München
    1860
    M60
    3
    3
    FSV Zwickau
    ZWI
    FSV Zwickau
    FSV Zwickau
    1
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Elversberg
    SV 07 Elversberg
    SV 07 Elversberg
    Elversberg
    ELV
    4
    3
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    FCI
    Ingolstadt
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    3
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SVM
    1
    0
    SC Freiburg II
    FRE
    Freiburg II
    SC Freiburg II
    2
    2
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Paderborn
    SC Verl
    SC Verl
    Verl
    VRL
    1
    0
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    RWE
    RW Essen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    1
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Antholz (Frauen)
  • 10km Verfolgung
  • Antholz
    1DeutschlandD. Herrmann-Wick29:53.10m
    2ItalienL. Vittozzi+11.00s
    3SchwedenE. Öberg+17.20s
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Antholz (Männer)
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
  • Antholz
    1NorwegenJ. Bø31:24.40m
    2NorwegenS. Laegreid+40.20s
    3SchwedenM. Ponsiluoma+1:02.10m
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Sapporo (Männer)
  • HS 134 Einzel
  • Sapporo
    1ÖsterreichS. Kraft283.50
    2NorwegenH. Granerud277.90
    3JapanR. Kobayashi276.10
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Cortina d'Ampezzo (Frauen)
  • Abfahrt
  • Cortina d Ampezzo
    1SlowenienI. Štuhec1:04.73m
    2NorwegenK. Lie+0.26s
    3ItalienE. Curtoni+0.34s
    10:00
    Beendet
  • Kitzbühel (Männer)
  • Abfahrt
  • Kitzbühel
    1NorwegenA. Kilde1:56.90m
    2FrankreichJ. Clarey+0.67s
    3USAT. Ganong+0.95s
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Livigno (Frauen)
  • Sprint Freistil
  • Livigno
    1SchwedenJ. Sundling2:45.70m
    2SchwedenM. Dahlqvist+1.05s
    3SchwedenE. Ribom+1.30s
    13:15
    Beendet
  • Livigno (Männer)
  • Sprint Freistil
  • Livigno
    1NorwegenJ. Klæbo2:28.38m
    2FrankreichR. Jouve+0.35s
    3SchweizJ. Riebli+1.44s
    13:15
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Frauen)
  • Monobob
  • Altenberg
    1USAK. Humphries2:00.610m
    2DeutschlandL. Nolte+0.520s
    3AustralienB. Walker+1.280s
    10:00
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Männer)
  • Zweierbob
  • Altenberg
    1DeutschlandJ.Lochner1:51.500m
    2SchweizM.Vogt+0.050s
    3DeutschlandF.Friedrich+0.380s
    14:30
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde
  • Spanien
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    0
    2
    2
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekić
    Donna Vekić
    2
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Varvara Gracheva
    V. Gracheva
    0
    4
    2
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Camila Giorgi
    C. Giorgi
    Gio
    0
    2
    5
    Schweiz
    Ben
    B.Bencic
    Belinda Bencic
    2
    6
    7
    02:40
    Beendet
  • China
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    Zha
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    K. Volynets
    Katie Volynets
    0
    3
    2
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Linda Fruhvirtova
    L.Fruhvirtova
    2
    7
    2
    6
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    1
    5
    6
    3
    04:25
    Beendet
  • Belarus
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    0
    2
    3
    04:55
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    1
    6
    3
    3
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    1
    6
    6
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    0
    3
    4
    12:30
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde
  • Russland
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    3
    6
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    0
    4
    2
    3
    02:25
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    0
    4
    2
    6
    Dänemark
    H. Rune
    Holger Rune
    3
    6
    6
    7
    03:25
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Benjamin Bonzi
    B. Bonzi
    0
    6
    2
    1
    Australien
    Min
    A. De Minaur
    Alex De Minaur
    3
    7
    6
    6
    04:40
    Beendet
  • USA
    Tommy Paul
    T. Paul
    3
    6
    6
    6
    USA
    J. Brooksby
    Jenson Brooksby
    0
    1
    4
    3
    05:20
    Beendet
  • USA
    Jeffrey Wolf
    J. Wolf
    3
    6
    6
    6
    USA
    M. Mmoh
    Michael Mmoh
    0
    4
    1
    2
    05:40
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Alexei Popyrin
    A. Popyrin
    0
    3
    6
    4
    USA
    B.Shelton
    Ben Shelton
    3
    6
    7
    6
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Bulgarien
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    0
    6
    3
    4
    Serbien
    Djo
    N. Djokovic
    Novak Djokovic
    3
    7
    6
    6
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Andy Murray
    A. Murray
    Mur
    1
    1
    7
    3
    4
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    3
    6
    6
    6
    6
    09:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Liverpool
    Liverpool FC
    Liverpool FC
    Liverpool
    LIV
    0
    0
    Chelsea FC
    CHE
    Chelsea
    Chelsea FC
    0
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Bournemouth
    AFC Bournemouth
    AFC Bournemouth
    Bournemouth
    BOU
    1
    1
    Nottingham Forest
    NOT
    Nott. Forest
    Nottingham Forest
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Southampton
    Southampton FC
    Southampton FC
    Southampton
    SOU
    0
    0
    Aston Villa
    AVL
    Aston Villa
    Aston Villa
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Leicester
    Leicester City
    Leicester City
    Leicester
    LEI
    2
    1
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    BHA
    Brighton
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • London
    West Ham United
    West Ham United
    West Ham
    WHU
    2
    2
    Everton FC
    EVE
    Everton
    Everton FC
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • London
    Crystal Palace
    Crystal Palace
    Cr. Palace
    CRY
    0
    0
    Newcastle United
    NEW
    Newcastle
    Newcastle United
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Odense Håndbold
    Odense Håndbold
    Odense
    ODE
    24
    13
    Vipers Kristiansand
    VIP
    Kristiansand
    Vipers Kristiansand
    34
    15
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
    ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
    Buducnost
    ZRK
    25
    16
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    LOK
    Lok. Zagreb
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    18
    8
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Metz Handball
    Metz Handball
    Metz
    MET
    29
    13
    Györi Audi ETO KC
    GYÖ
    Györi
    Györi Audi ETO KC
    28
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • ES Besançon
    ES Besançon
    ES Besançon
    BES
    27
    12
    Borussia Dortmund
    BVB
    Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    30
    16
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Siófok KC
    Siófok KC
    Siófok KC
    30
    13
    Molde HK
    MOL
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    22
    12
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Mosonmagyaróvári
    Mosonmagyaróvári
    Mosonmagyaróvá.
    VAC
    26
    13
    Ikast Håndbold
    IKA
    Ikast Håndbold
    Ikast Håndbold
    34
    15
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    FAN
    30
    13
    Neptunes de Nantes
    NAN
    Nantes
    Neptunes de Nantes
    28
    17
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spieltag
  • Hamburg
    Towers Hamburg
    Towers Hamburg
    Hamburg
    83
    18
    23
    29
    13
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    BRA
    Braunschweig
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    92
    25
    23
    22
    22
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Chemnitz
    NINERS Chemnitz
    NINERS Chemnitz
    Chemnitz
    CHE
    89
    24
    17
    31
    17
    FRAPORT SKYLINERS
    SKY
    Frankfurt
    FRAPORT SKYLINERS
    76
    26
    14
    14
    22
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Ilshofen
    HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
    HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
    Crailsheim
    CRA
    106
    26
    22
    22
    36
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    LUB
    Ludwigsburg
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    87
    9
    30
    26
    22
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Bonn
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    Bonn
    BON
    108
    30
    31
    22
    25
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    OLD
    Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    79
    29
    12
    17
    21
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Bansko (Frauen)
  • Parallel Slalom I
  • Bansko
    1SchweizJ. Zogg1st
    2ÖsterreichS. Schöffmann2nd
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Bansko (Männer)
  • Parallel Slalom I
  • Bansko
    1SchweizD. Caviezel1st
    2ÖsterreichF. Obmann2nd
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Laax (Frauen)
  • Halfpipe Finale
  • Laax
    ausg.
    19:20
    Beendet
  • Laax (Männer)
  • Halfpipe Finale
  • Laax
    ausg.
    19:20
    Beendet
  • Le Relais (Frauen)
  • Aerials I
  • Lac-Beauport
    1KanadaM. Thenault96.26
    2USAA. Caldwell92.00
    3UkraineA. Novosad86.71
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Le Relais (Männer)
  • Aerials I
  • Lac-Beauport
    1USAQ. Dehlinger122.62
    2SchweizN. Roth121.24
    3UkraineD. Kotovskyi120.81
    19:21
    Beendet
  • Idre Fjäll 2 (Frauen)
  • Ski Cross I
  • Idre
    1SchwedenS. Näslund
    2SchweizF. Smith
    3DeutschlandD. Maier
    12:54
    Beendet
  • Idre Fjäll 2 (Männer)
  • Ski Cross I
  • Idre
    1SchwedenD. Mobärg
    2KanadaR. Howden
    3SchwedenE. Mobärg
    12:30
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Madrid
    Rayo Vallecano
    Rayo Vallecano
    Rayo
    RAV
    0
    0
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    RSS
    S. Sebastian
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    2
    2
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Cornellà de Llobregat
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    ESP
    1
    1
    Betis Sevilla
    BSE
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    0
    0
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Madrid
    Atlético Madrid
    Atlético Madrid
    Atlético
    ATL
    3
    3
    Real Valladolid
    VDD
    Valladolid
    Real Valladolid
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    Sevilla FC
    Sevilla
    SEV
    1
    0
    Cádiz CF
    CAD
    Cádiz
    Cádiz CF
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Verona
    Hellas Verona
    Hellas Verona
    Hellas Verona
    VER
    2
    1
    US Lecce
    USL
    Lecce
    US Lecce
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Salerno
    US Salernitana 1919
    US Salernitana 1919
    Salernitana
    Sal
    0
    0
    SSC Neapel
    SSC
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    2
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Firenze
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    ACF
    0
    0
    FC Turin
    TOR
    FC Turin
    FC Turin
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Istanbul
    Kasımpaşa SK
    Kasımpaşa SK
    Kasımpaşa
    KAS
    1
    1
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    BAS
    Başakşehir
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    3
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    GAL
    2
    0
    Antalyaspor
    ANT
    Antalyaspor
    Antalyaspor
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC
    3
    2
    FC Emmen
    Emmen
    FC Emmen
    FC Emmen
    1
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
    PSV
    1
    0
    Vitesse
    ARN
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Leeuwarden
    SC Cambuur
    SC Cambuur
    SC Cambuur
    CAM
    0
    0
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sp.
    Sp. Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    3
    2
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    Zulte Waregem
    ZUL
    1
    0
    KVC Westerlo
    KVC
    KVC Westerlo
    KVC Westerlo
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    Mechelen
    KVM
    3
    2
    KV Kortrijk
    KOR
    Kortrijk
    KV Kortrijk
    2
    1
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Oostende
    KV Oostende
    KV Oostende
    KV Oostende
    KVO
    1
    0
    Cercle Brugge
    CER
    Cercle
    Cercle Brugge
    2
    1
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Forest
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    St. Gilloise
    USG
    1
    0
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    OUD
    Oud-Heverlee
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Luzern
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    LUZ
    2
    0
    2
    FC Zürich
    FCZ
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    0
    2
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Zürich
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    Grasshoppers
    GCZ
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    YB
    Young Boys
    BSC Young Boys
    2
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Heraklion
    OFI Heraklion
    OFI Heraklion
    OFI
    OFI
    1
    0
    Asteras Tripolis
    AST
    Asteras
    Asteras Tripolis
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Thessaloniki
    Aris Saloniki
    Aris Saloniki
    Aris Saloniki
    Ari
    3
    0
    Volos NFC
    VFC
    Volos NFC
    Volos NFC
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Paços de Ferreira
    Paços de Ferreira
    Paços de Ferreira
    Ferreira
    PDF
    1
    0
    Sporting Braga
    BRA
    Sp. Braga
    Sporting Braga
    2
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Ponta Delgada
    CD Santa Clara
    CD Santa Clara
    CD Santa Clara
    CD
    0
    0
    SL Benfica
    SLB
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    3
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Guimarães
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    VSC
    0
    0
    FC Porto
    FCP
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    1
    1
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 13. Spielwoche
  • Orlando Magic
    Orlando Magic
    Magic
    ORL
    123
    23
    33
    32
    35
    New Orleans Pelicans
    NOP
    Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    110
    30
    30
    31
    19
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Atlanta Hawks
    Atlanta Hawks
    Hawks
    ATL
    139
    35
    33
    34
    37
    New York Knicks
    NYK
    Knicks
    New York Knicks
    124
    38
    33
    30
    23
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Cleveland Cavaliers
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    Cavaliers
    CLE
    114
    28
    31
    27
    28
    Golden State Warriors
    GSW
    Warriors
    Golden State Warriors
    120
    33
    31
    34
    22
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Dallas Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    Mavericks
    DAL
    115
    31
    29
    32
    23
    Miami Heat
    MIA
    Heat
    Miami Heat
    90
    19
    32
    16
    23
    01:30
    Beendet
  • San Antonio Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs
    Spurs
    SAS
    126
    36
    36
    23
    31
    Los Angeles Clippers
    LAC
    Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    131
    41
    24
    33
    33
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Denver Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    Nuggets
    DEN
    134
    37
    24
    38
    35
    Indiana Pacers
    IND
    Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    111
    28
    25
    29
    29
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Utah Jazz
    Utah Jazz
    Jazz
    UTA
    106
    22
    33
    28
    23
    Brooklyn Nets
    BKN
    Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    117
    28
    23
    32
    34
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Lakers
    LAL
    122
    26
    23
    32
    41
    Memphis Grizzlies
    MEM
    Grizzlies
    Memphis Grizzlies
    121
    23
    30
    36
    32
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Sacramento Kings
    Sacramento Kings
    Kings
    SAC
    118
    33
    26
    32
    27
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    OKC
    Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    113
    32
    34
    22
    25
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Toronto Raptors
    Toronto Raptors
    Raptors
    TOR
    104
    27
    30
    28
    19
    Boston Celtics
    BOS
    Celtics
    Boston Celtics
    106
    26
    24
    31
    25
    23:00
    Beendet
  • Divisional Playoffs
  • Kansas City Chiefs
    Kansas City Chiefs
    Chiefs
    KCC
    27
    7
    10
    3
    7
    Jacksonville Jaguars
    JAC
    Jaguars
    Jacksonville Jaguars
    20
    7
    3
    0
    10
    22:30
    Beendet
  • 16. Spielwoche
  • Pittsburgh Penguins
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Penguins
    PIT
    4
    2
    1
    1
    Ottawa Senators
    OTT
    Senators
    Ottawa Senators
    1
    0
    1
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Vancouver Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    Canucks
    VAN
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Colorado Avalanche
    COL
    Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    4
    1
    3
    0
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Buffalo Sabres
    Buffalo Sabres
    Sabres
    BUF
    6
    2
    1
    3
    Anaheim Ducks
    ANA
    Ducks
    Anaheim Ducks
    3
    0
    3
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Calgary Flames
    Calgary Flames
    Flames
    CAL
    6
    1
    2
    3
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    TAM
    Lightning
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    3
    0
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet