Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 17. Spieltag
  • Mainz
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    Mainz
    M05
    1
    1
    Borussia Dortmund
    BVB
    Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    2
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Leverkusen
    B04
    2
    1
    VfL Bochum
    BOC
    Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    Freiburg
    SCF
    1
    0
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    SGE
    Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Augsburg
    FC Augsburg
    FC Augsburg
    Augsburg
    FCA
    1
    0
    Bor. Mönchengladbach
    BMG
    M'gladbach
    Bor. Mönchengladbach
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Bremen
    Werder Bremen
    Werder Bremen
    Werder
    SVW
    1
    1
    1. FC Union Berlin
    FCU
    Union Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    2
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 31. Platz
  • Plock
    Uruguay
    Uruguay
    Uruguay
    URY
    33
    17
    Algerien
    ALG
    Algerien
    Algerien
    34
    16
    13:00
    Beendet
  • 29. Platz
  • Plock
    Saudi-Arabien
    Saudi-Arabien
    Saudi-Arabien
    KSA
    32
    18
    Marokko
    MAR
    Marokko
    Marokko
    30
    11
    15:30
    Beendet
  • 27. Platz
  • Plock
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    KOR
    33
    19
    Nordmazedonien
    MKD
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    36
    20
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 25. Platz
  • Plock
    Chile
    Chile
    Chile
    CHI
    26
    10
    Tunesien
    TUN
    Tunesien
    Tunesien
    38
    24
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Gdańsk
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    NOR
    34
    13
    25
    29
    Spanien
    ESP
    Spanien
    Spanien
    35
    12
    25
    29
    n.V.
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Stockholm
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    DEN
    40
    21
    Ungarn
    HUN
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    23
    12
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Stockholm
    Schweden
    Schweden
    Schweden
    SWE
    26
    14
    Ägypten
    EGY
    Ägypten
    Ägypten
    22
    9
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Gdańsk
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    FRA
    35
    16
    Deutschland
    GER
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    28
    16
    20:50
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
  • Kronplatz (Frauen)
  • Riesenslalom (Ersatz Spindlermühle)
  • Enneberg
    1USAM. Shiffrin2:03.28m
    2NorwegenR. Mowinckel+0.82s
    3SchwedenS. Hector+1.19s
    10:30
    Beendet
  • Schladming (Männer)
  • Riesenslalom (Ersatz Garmisch-Partenkirchen)
  • Schladming
    1SchweizL. Meillard2:18.77m
    2SchweizG. Caviezel+0.59s
    3ÖsterreichM. Schwarz+0.81s
    17:45
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Tschechien
    Karolina Plíšková
    Ka. Plíšková
    Pli
    0
    3
    5
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    2
    6
    7
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Belarus
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    2
    6
    6
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekić
    Donna Vekić
    0
    3
    2
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • USA
    Ben Shelton
    B.Shelton
    1
    6
    3
    7
    4
    USA
    T. Paul
    Tommy Paul
    3
    7
    6
    5
    6
    05:10
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    0
    1
    2
    4
    Serbien
    Djo
    N. Djokovic
    Novak Djokovic
    3
    6
    6
    6
    09:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Bhubaneswar
    England
    England
    England
    ENG
    3
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Deutschland
    GER
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    4
    0
    0
    0
    2
    n.P.
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Bhubaneswar
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    5
    0
    1
    2
    2
    Südkorea
    KOR
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    Bietigheim
    BBM
    35
    17
    Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
    NSU
    Neckarsulm
    Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
    23
    11
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
    HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
    Buchholz/Rosen.
    BRO
    25
    11
    VfL Oldenburg
    OLD
    Oldenburg
    VfL Oldenburg
    34
    18
    19:30
    Beendet
  • TuS Lintfort
    TuS Lintfort
    Lintfort
    30
    16
    TuS Metzingen
    MET
    TuS Metzingen
    TuS Metzingen
    48
    25
    19:45
    Beendet
  • 12. Spieltag
  • Bursaspor Basketbol
    Bursaspor Basketbol
    Bursaspor
    BUR
    92
    22
    26
    21
    23
    BK Prometey
    PRO
    BK Prometey
    BK Prometey
    94
    23
    27
    25
    19
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    Panevėžys
    PAN
    92
    16
    24
    32
    20
    JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    88
    18
    13
    16
    41
    18:00
    Beendet
  • ASP Promitheas Patras
    ASP Promitheas Patras
    Promitheas Pat.
    PAT
    81
    20
    21
    22
    18
    KK Budućnost
    KKB
    KK Budućnost
    KK Budućnost
    72
    18
    15
    17
    22
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Paris Basketball
    Paris Basketball
    Paris Basket
    PAR
    86
    23
    17
    24
    22
    Aquila Trento
    TRE
    Aquila
    Aquila Trento
    75
    16
    20
    15
    24
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Slask Wroclaw
    Slask Wroclaw
    Slask Wroclaw
    64
    20
    14
    15
    15
    Towers Hamburg
    Hamburg
    Towers Hamburg
    100
    21
    29
    31
    19
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Joventut Badalona
    Joventut Badalona
    Joventut
    JDB
    96
    19
    29
    22
    26
    Cedevita Olimpija
    CED
    Cedevita
    Cedevita Olimpija
    91
    21
    23
    21
    26
    20:15
    Beendet
  • Basket Brescia Leonessa
    Basket Brescia Leonessa
    Brescia
    BRE
    72
    18
    21
    16
    17
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    ULM
    Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    85
    15
    21
    22
    27
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 46. Spieltag
  • Düsseldorf
    Düsseldorfer EG
    Düsseldorfer EG
    Düsseldorf
    DEG
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Fischtown Pinguins
    BRE
    Bremerhaven
    Fischtown Pinguins
    1
    0
    1
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    Berlin
    EBB
    4
    2
    1
    1
    Straubing Tigers
    STR
    Straubing
    Straubing Tigers
    1
    0
    0
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Frankfurt am Main
    Löwen Frankfurt
    Löwen Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    FRA
    3
    1
    1
    1
    Augsburger Panther
    AUG
    Augsburg
    Augsburger Panther
    5
    0
    1
    4
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    Barcelona
    FCB
    1
    0
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    RSS
    S. Sebastian
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Pamplona
    CA Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    Osasuna
    OSA
    2
    0
    1
    Sevilla FC
    SEV
    Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    1
    0
    1
    n.V.
    22:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Deventer
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    GAE
    1
    0
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    4
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Arnhem
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    ARN
    2
    1
    Twente Enschede
    TWE
    T. Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    2
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Sittard
    Fortuna Sittard
    Fortuna Sittard
    Fortuna Sittard
    For
    2
    0
    Sc Heerenveen
    HEE
    Heerenveen
    Sc Heerenveen
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    UTR
    1
    1
    SBV Excelsior
    EXC
    Excelsior
    SBV Excelsior
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord
    FEY
    2
    2
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel
    Jastrzębski Węgiel
    Węgiel
    WEG
    3
    25
    26
    28
    VfB Friedrichshafen
    FRI
    Friedrichshafen
    VfB Friedrichshafen
    0
    22
    24
    26
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Montpellier Castelnau UC
    Montpellier Castelnau UC
    Montpellier Castelnau UC
    3
    25
    25
    25
    Vojvodina Novi Sad
    NIS
    Novi Sad
    Vojvodina Novi Sad
    0
    19
    21
    16
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Halkbank Ankara
    Halkbank Ankara
    Ankara
    ANK
    3
    25
    27
    25
    Hebar Pazardzhik
    Hebar Pazardzhik
    Hebar Pazardzhik
    0
    22
    25
    19
    15:30
    Beendet
  • BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
    BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
    Berlin RV
    BRV
    3
    25
    25
    25
    Warta Zawiercie
    Zawiercie
    Warta Zawiercie
    0
    22
    17
    19
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • AS Volley Lube
    AS Volley Lube
    ASV Lube
    LUB
    3
    25
    26
    23
    25
    15
    Knack Randstad Roeselare
    ROE
    Roeselare
    Knack Randstad Roeselare
    2
    23
    28
    25
    17
    9
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Tours VB
    Tours VB
    Tours VB
    TVB
    3
    27
    25
    25
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    0
    25
    10
    18
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • Kędzierzyn-Koźle
    Kędzierzyn-Koźle
    Koźle
    KOZ
    2
    25
    25
    18
    23
    12
    Trentino Volley
    TRE
    Trentino
    Trentino Volley
    3
    17
    15
    25
    25
    15
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Par-Ky Menen
    Par-Ky Menen
    Par-Ky Menen
    PKM
    0
    24
    20
    17
    VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
    ČEZ
    ČEZ Karlovarsko
    VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
    3
    26
    25
    25
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe E
  • Ziraat Bankası Ankara
    Ziraat Bankası Ankara
    Ziraat Ankara
    Ankara
    3
    23
    25
    22
    25
    15
    ACH Volley Ljubljana
    LJU
    Ljubilj.
    ACH Volley Ljubljana
    2
    25
    23
    25
    21
    8
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Sir Safety Perugia
    Sir Safety Perugia
    Perugia
    PER
    3
    28
    26
    25
    25
    SWD Powervolleys Düren
    DÜR
    Düren
    SWD Powervolleys Düren
    1
    30
    24
    20
    19
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 14. Spielwoche
  • Indiana Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    Pacers
    IND
    116
    21
    25
    34
    36
    Chicago Bulls
    CHI
    Bulls
    Chicago Bulls
    110
    33
    29
    25
    23
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Miami Heat
    Miami Heat
    Heat
    MIA
    98
    32
    18
    25
    23
    Boston Celtics
    BOS
    Celtics
    Boston Celtics
    95
    30
    28
    24
    13
    01:30
    Beendet
  • New York Knicks
    New York Knicks
    Knicks
    NYK
    105
    34
    19
    27
    25
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    CLE
    Cavaliers
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    103
    27
    24
    24
    28
    01:30
    Beendet
  • New Orleans Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    Pelicans
    NOP
    98
    24
    23
    27
    24
    Denver Nuggets
    DEN
    Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    99
    28
    35
    20
    16
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Dallas Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    Mavericks
    DAL
    126
    28
    32
    37
    29
    Washington Wizards
    WAS
    Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    127
    32
    33
    34
    28
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Phoenix Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    Suns
    PHX
    128
    36
    22
    40
    30
    Charlotte Hornets
    CHA
    Hornets
    Charlotte Hornets
    97
    15
    32
    30
    20
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Lakers
    LAL
    115
    30
    24
    28
    33
    Los Angeles Clippers
    LAC
    Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    133
    37
    40
    21
    35
    04:00
    Beendet
  • 17. Spielwoche
  • Montréal Canadiens
    Montréal Canadiens
    Canadiens
    MON
    2
    0
    1
    1
    Boston Bruins
    BOS
    Bruins
    Boston Bruins
    4
    0
    1
    3
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia Flyers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Flyers
    PHI
    3
    2
    1
    0
    0
    Los Angeles Kings
    LAK
    Kings
    Los Angeles Kings
    4
    2
    1
    0
    1
    n.V.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Pittsburgh Penguins
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Penguins
    PIT
    7
    3
    1
    2
    1
    Florida Panthers
    FLO
    Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    6
    3
    1
    2
    0
    n.V.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Tampa Bay Lightning
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Lightning
    TAM
    4
    0
    2
    2
    Minnesota Wild
    MIN
    Wild
    Minnesota Wild
    2
    0
    2
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Detroit Red Wings
    Detroit Red Wings
    Red Wings
    DET
    3
    0
    2
    0
    1
    San Jose Sharks
    SJS
    Sharks
    San Jose Sharks
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0
    n.V.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • New Jersey Devils
    New Jersey Devils
    Devils
    NJD
    3
    1
    0
    1
    1
    Vegas Golden Knights
    VGK
    Vegas Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0
    n.V.
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Nashville Predators
    Nashville Predators
    Predators
    NAS
    2
    0
    1
    1
    Winnipeg Jets
    WIN
    Winnipeg
    Winnipeg Jets
    1
    1
    0
    0
    02:00
    Beendet
  • St. Louis Blues
    St. Louis Blues
    Blues
    STL
    3
    0
    2
    1
    Buffalo Sabres
    BUF
    Sabres
    Buffalo Sabres
    5
    3
    1
    1
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Arizona Coyotes
    Arizona Coyotes
    Coyotes
    ARI
    2
    0
    0
    2
    Anaheim Ducks
    ANA
    Ducks
    Anaheim Ducks
    5
    1
    2
    2
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Colorado Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    Avalanche
    COL
    3
    1
    2
    0
    Washington Capitals
    WAS
    Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    2
    0
    1
    1
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Vancouver Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    Canucks
    VAN
    5
    0
    2
    3
    Chicago Blackhawks
    CHI
    Blackhawks
    Chicago Blackhawks
    2
    1
    1
    0
    04:00
    Beendet