Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Gruppe E
  • Katowice
    Algerien
    Algerien
    Algerien
    ALG
    21
    9
    Deutschland
    GER
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    37
    16
    18:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
  • Katowice
    Katar
    Katar
    Katar
    QAT
    24
    14
    Serbien
    SRB
    Serbien
    Serbien
    34
    17
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe F
  • Krakow
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    MKD
    26
    11
    Argentinien
    ARG
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    35
    18
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Krakow
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    26
    17
    Norwegen
    NOR
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    27
    13
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe G
  • Jönköping
    USA
    USA
    USA
    USA
    16
    7
    Ägypten
    EGY
    Ägypten
    Ägypten
    35
    19
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Jönköping
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    CRO
    36
    15
    Marokko
    MAR
    Marokko
    Marokko
    24
    13
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe H
  • Malmö
    Belgien
    Belgien
    Belgien
    BEL
    28
    12
    Bahrain
    BHR
    Bahrain
    Bahrain
    30
    15
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Malmö
    Tunesien
    Tunesien
    Tunesien
    TUN
    21
    14
    Dänemark
    DEN
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    34
    19
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Estland
    Kaia Kanepi
    K. Kanepi
    Kan
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Australien
    K. Birrell
    Kimberly Birrell
    2
    3
    7
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    0
    0
    1
    Italien
    Gio
    C. Giorgi
    Camila Giorgi
    2
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Martina Trevisan
    M. Trevisan
    0
    3
    2
    Slowakei
    Sch
    A. Schmiedlova
    Anna Schmiedlova
    2
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Garbine Muguruza
    G. Muguruza
    Mug
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    2
    3
    7
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Niederlande
    Arianne Hartono
    A.Hartono
    0
    4
    3
    USA
    Rog
    S. Rogers
    Shelby Rogers
    2
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Belarus
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    0
    1
    4
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Leylah Fernandez
    L. Fernandez
    2
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    0
    5
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    0
    2
    1
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Diane Parry
    D. Parry
    0
    1
    1
    USA
    Tow
    T. Townsend
    Taylor Townsend
    2
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Linda Fruhvirtova
    L.Fruhvirtova
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Fou
    J. Fourlis
    Jaimee Fourlis
    0
    0
    4
    02:05
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Katherine Sebov
    K. Sebov
    0
    3
    0
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    6
    02:30
    Beendet
  • USA
    Katie Volynets
    K. Volynets
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Rod
    E. Rodina
    Evgeniya Rodina
    0
    3
    2
    02:35
    Beendet
  • Estland
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    2
    6
    6
    Österreich
    J. Grabher
    Julia Grabher
    0
    2
    3
    03:40
    Beendet
  • China
    Xiyu Wang
    X. Wang
    0
    1
    3
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    6
    03:50
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Maryna Zanevska
    M. Zanevska
    Zan
    0
    2
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    6
    7
    06:35
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Petra Martić
    P. Martić
    Mar
    2
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    Gol
    V. Golubic
    Victorija Golubic
    0
    3
    4
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    0
    2
    4
    Russland
    L. Samsonova
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    2
    6
    6
    08:15
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    2
    2
    6
    6
    08:50
    Beendet
  • Slowenien
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    2
    7
    4
    6
    09:15
    Beendet
  • Bulgarien
    Viktoriya Tomova
    V. Tomova
    Tom
    0
    1
    2
    Schweiz
    Ben
    B.Bencic
    Belinda Bencic
    2
    6
    6
    10:20
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Argentinien
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    3
    6
    6
    6
    7
    Ukraine
    O.Krutykh
    Oleksii Krutykh
    1
    4
    7
    3
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Zizou Bergs
    Z. Bergs
    1
    4
    6
    4
    1
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    3
    6
    1
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Bulgarien
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    3
    7
    7
    6
    Russland
    Kar
    A. Karatsev
    Aslan Karatsev
    0
    6
    5
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Mattia Bellucci
    M.Bellucci
    1
    6
    3
    6
    4
    Frankreich
    B. Bonzi
    Benjamin Bonzi
    3
    4
    6
    7
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Bagnis
    F. Bagnis
    Bag
    1
    4
    6
    4
    4
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    3
    6
    4
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Kolumbien
    Daniel Galan
    D. Galan
    Gal
    1
    6
    5
    1
    4
    Frankreich
    Cha
    J. Chardy
    Jeremy Chardy
    3
    1
    7
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    3
    6
    6
    6
    Österreich
    Thi
    D. Thiem
    Dominic Thiem
    0
    3
    4
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Chile
    Nicolas Jarry
    N. Jarry
    Jar
    3
    6
    6
    7
    Serbien
    M. Kecmanović
    Miomir Kecmanović
    0
    3
    4
    6
    02:10
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    A. Davidovich F
    3
    6
    6
    3
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    2
    0
    7
    6
    4
    3
    02:15
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    3
    7
    6
    7
    Argentinien
    Cac
    P. Cachin
    Pedro Cachin
    0
    6
    1
    6
    02:25
    Beendet
  • USA
    Jeffrey Wolf
    J. Wolf
    3
    6
    3
    6
    7
    Australien
    Tho
    J. Thompson
    Jordan Thompson
    1
    3
    6
    4
    5
    03:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    3
    6
    6
    4
    7
    Georgien
    Bas
    N.Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    1
    4
    2
    6
    5
    03:30
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    2
    3
    3
    6
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    Mur
    A. Murray
    Andy Murray
    3
    6
    6
    4
    6
    7
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Peru
    Juan Pablo Varillas
    J. Varillas
    2
    6
    1
    7
    6
    4
    Deutschland
    Zve
    A. Zverev
    Alexander Zverev
    3
    4
    6
    5
    7
    6
    05:20
    Beendet
  • USA
    Ben Shelton
    B.Shelton
    3
    4
    6
    6
    2
    7
    China
    Z. Zhang
    Zhizhen Zhang
    2
    6
    3
    2
    6
    6
    07:00
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Filip Krajinović
    F. Krajinović
    Kra
    0
    2
    3
    4
    Dänemark
    H. Rune
    Holger Rune
    3
    6
    6
    6
    07:05
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    0
    1
    6
    2
    USA
    T. Paul
    Tommy Paul
    3
    6
    7
    6
    07:20
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Christopher O'Connell
    C. O'Connell
    Con
    1
    6
    2
    3
    2
    USA
    J. Brooksby
    Jenson Brooksby
    3
    3
    6
    6
    6
    07:45
    Beendet
  • Taiwan
    Yu Hsio Hsu
    Y.Hsu
    0
    2
    2
    3
    Australien
    Min
    A. De Minaur
    Alex De Minaur
    3
    6
    6
    6
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Taiwan
    Chun Hsin Tseng
    C.H. Tseng
    2
    6
    6
    7
    6
    1
    Australien
    A. Popyrin
    Alexei Popyrin
    3
    4
    7
    6
    7
    6
    11:25
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Tomas Machac
    T. Machac
    1
    3
    6
    7
    3
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    3
    6
    7
    6
    6
    11:45
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    0
    3
    4
    0
    Serbien
    Djo
    N. Djokovic
    Novak Djokovic
    3
    6
    6
    6
    12:25
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Bhubaneswar
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    KOR
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Japan
    JPN
    Japan
    Japan
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Bhubaneswar
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    GER
    2
    0
    1
    0
    1
    Belgien
    BEL
    Belgien
    Belgien
    2
    1
    0
    0
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    86
    24
    19
    17
    26
    Reyer Venezia
    VEN
    Venezia
    Reyer Venezia
    79
    24
    14
    19
    22
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Joventut Badalona
    Joventut Badalona
    Joventut
    JDB
    83
    20
    17
    21
    25
    Bursaspor Basketbol
    BUR
    Bursaspor
    Bursaspor Basketbol
    82
    22
    11
    17
    32
    20:15
    Beendet
  • 38. Spieltag
  • Krefeld Pinguine
    Krefeld Pinguine
    Krefeld
    KEV
    2
    2
    0
    0
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    RAV
    Ravensburg
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    4
    3
    0
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • EC Kassel Huskies
    EC Kassel Huskies
    Kassel
    KAS
    4
    0
    2
    2
    Heilbronner Falken
    HEI
    Heilbronn
    Heilbronner Falken
    1
    1
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    Kaufbeuren
    KAU
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Lausitzer Füchse
    LAU
    Lausitz
    Lausitzer Füchse
    1
    0
    1
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    SEL
    2
    1
    1
    0
    EC Bad Nauheim
    NAU
    Bad Nauheim
    EC Bad Nauheim
    4
    1
    1
    2
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    Crimmitschau
    CRI
    3
    0
    1
    2
    0
    Dresdner Eislöwen
    DRE
    Dresden
    Dresdner Eislöwen
    4
    3
    0
    0
    1
    n.V.
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Eisbären Regensburg
    Eisbären Regensburg
    Regensburg
    ER
    4
    0
    2
    2
    EV Landshut
    EVL
    EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    2
    0
    0
    2
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Bayreuth Tigers
    Bayreuth Tigers
    Bayreuth
    BAY
    2
    0
    1
    1
    EHC Freiburg
    FRB
    EHC Freiburg
    EHC Freiburg
    5
    1
    1
    3
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale Rückspiel
  • Luleå HF
    Luleå HF
    Luleå HF
    LUL
    4
    0
    3
    0
    0
    Frölunda HC
    FHC
    Frölunda HC
    Frölunda HC
    3
    0
    2
    1
    0
    n.P.
    18:05
    Beendet
  • EV Zug
    EV Zug
    Zug
    ZUG
    2
    1
    0
    1
    Tappara Tampere
    TAP
    Tampere
    Tappara Tampere
    3
    0
    1
    2
    20:15
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde
  • Nailsworth
    Forest Green Rovers
    Forest Green Rovers
    Forest Green
    FGR
    1
    1
    Birmingham City
    BIR
    Birmingham
    Birmingham City
    2
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde Wiederholung
  • Wigan
    Wigan Athletic
    Wigan Athletic
    Wigan
    WIG
    1
    0
    Luton Town
    LUT
    Luton Town
    Luton Town
    2
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Wolverhampton
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampt.
    WOL
    0
    0
    Liverpool FC
    LIV
    Liverpool
    Liverpool FC
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Swansea
    Swansea City
    Swansea City
    Swansea
    SWA
    1
    0
    1
    Bristol City
    BRI
    Bristol C.
    Bristol City
    2
    0
    1
    n.V.
    20:45
    Beendet
  • West Bromwich
    West Bromwich Albion
    West Bromwich Albion
    West Brom
    WBA
    4
    1
    Chesterfield FC
    CHF
    Chesterfield FC
    Chesterfield FC
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • San Sebastián
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    S. Sebastian
    RSS
    1
    1
    RCD Mallorca
    MAL
    Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Vitoria-Gasteiz
    CD Alavés
    CD Alavés
    Alavés
    ALA
    0
    0
    Sevilla FC
    SEV
    Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Leuven
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    Oud-Heverlee
    OUD
    1
    1
    KAS Eupen
    KAS
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    1
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Westerlo
    KVC Westerlo
    KVC Westerlo
    KVC Westerlo
    KVC
    2
    0
    KRC Genk
    KRC
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    3
    2
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Liège
    Standard Lüttich
    Standard Lüttich
    Stand. Lüttich
    LIE
    2
    1
    KV Mechelen
    KVM
    Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
    Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
    Rzeszów
    RZE
    3
    25
    18
    25
    25
    Vasas Óbuda Budapest
    Vasas Óbuda Budapest
    Vasas Óbuda Budapest
    1
    10
    25
    13
    23
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Igor Gorgonzola Novara
    Igor Gorgonzola Novara
    Volley Novara
    NOV
    3
    25
    25
    25
    Crvena Zvezda
    Crvena Zvezda
    Crvena Zvezda
    0
    17
    15
    22
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 12. Spielwoche
  • Memphis Grizzlies
    Memphis Grizzlies
    Grizzlies
    MEM
    136
    29
    39
    39
    29
    Phoenix Suns
    PHX
    Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    106
    36
    29
    23
    18
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Lakers
    LAL
    140
    37
    36
    29
    38
    Houston Rockets
    HOU
    Rockets
    Houston Rockets
    132
    35
    26
    37
    34
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Wild Card Weekend
  • Tampa, FL
    Tampa Bay Buccaneers
    Tampa Bay Buccaneers
    Buccaneers
    TBB
    14
    0
    0
    6
    8
    Dallas Cowboys
    DAL
    Cowboys
    Dallas Cowboys
    31
    6
    12
    6
    7
    02:15
    Beendet
  • 16. Spielwoche
  • Vegas Golden Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Vegas Knights
    VGK
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Dallas Stars
    DAL
    Stars
    Dallas Stars
    4
    1
    1
    2
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Columbus Blue Jackets
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Blue Jackets
    COL
    1
    0
    0
    1
    New York Rangers
    NYR
    Rangers
    New York Rangers
    3
    2
    1
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Pittsburgh Penguins
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Penguins
    PIT
    4
    1
    1
    1
    1
    Anaheim Ducks
    ANA
    Ducks
    Anaheim Ducks
    3
    1
    0
    2
    0
    n.V.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • New York Islanders
    New York Islanders
    Islanders
    NYI
    3
    2
    1
    0
    0
    Washington Capitals
    WAS
    Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    4
    0
    2
    1
    1
    n.V.
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Nashville Predators
    Nashville Predators
    Predators
    NAS
    2
    2
    0
    0
    Calgary Flames
    CAL
    Flames
    Calgary Flames
    1
    0
    1
    0
    02:00
    Beendet
  • St. Louis Blues
    St. Louis Blues
    Blues
    STL
    2
    2
    0
    0
    Ottawa Senators
    OTT
    Senators
    Ottawa Senators
    1
    0
    1
    0
    02:00
    Beendet