Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 16. Spieltag
  • Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    Dortmund
    BVB
    4
    2
    FC Augsburg
    FCA
    Augsburg
    FC Augsburg
    3
    2
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Mönchengladbach
    Bor. Mönchengladbach
    Bor. Mönchengladbach
    M'gladbach
    BMG
    2
    0
    Bayer Leverkusen
    B04
    Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    3
    2
    17:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
  • Krakow
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    MNE
    23
    8
    Slowenien
    SLO
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    31
    15
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Krakow
    Iran
    Iran
    Iran
    IRN
    22
    10
    Polen
    POL
    Polen
    Polen
    26
    16
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Krakow
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    ESP
    26
    13
    Frankreich
    FRA
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    28
    13
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
  • Göteborg
    Kapverdische Inseln
    Kapverdische Inseln
    Kap Verde
    CPV
    30
    15
    Ungarn
    HUN
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    42
    22
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Göteborg
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    BRA
    37
    22
    Island
    ISL
    Island
    Island
    41
    18
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Göteborg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    Schweden
    SWE
    32
    13
    Portugal
    POR
    Portugal
    Portugal
    30
    14
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Presidents Cup Gruppe I
  • Plock
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    KOR
    26
    16
    Chile
    CHI
    Chile
    Chile
    33
    16
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Plock
    Saudi-Arabien
    Saudi-Arabien
    Saudi-Arabien
    KSA
    28
    15
    Uruguay
    URY
    Uruguay
    Uruguay
    27
    14
    15:30
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Oldenburg
    VfB Oldenburg
    VfB Oldenburg
    Oldenburg
    OLD
    1
    1
    Dynamo Dresden
    SGD
    Dresden
    Dynamo Dresden
    3
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Halle (Saale)
    Hallescher FC
    Hallescher FC
    Hallescher
    HAL
    2
    0
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    SWW
    SV Wehen
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    3
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Antholz (Frauen)
  • Staffel 4x6km
  • Antholz
    1FrankreichFrankreich1:07:21.30h
    2SchwedenSchweden+45.20s
    3DeutschlandDeutschland+1:16.90m
    11:45
    Beendet
  • Antholz (Männer)
  • Staffel 4x7.5km
  • Antholz
    1NorwegenNorwegen1:11:50.20h
    2FrankreichFrankreich+59.00s
    3DeutschlandDeutschland+2:17.50m
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Sapporo (Männer)
  • HS 134 Einzel
  • Sapporo
    1JapanR. Kobayashi280.90
    2NorwegenH. Granerud268.90
    3DeutschlandM. Eisenbichler256.90
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Cortina d'Ampezzo (Frauen)
  • Super G
  • Cortina d Ampezzo
    1NorwegenR. Mowinckel1:23.22m
    2ÖsterreichC. Hütter+0.30s
    3ItalienM. Bassino+0.47s
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Kitzbühel (Männer)
  • Slalom
  • Kitzbühel
    1SchweizD. Yule1:44.63m
    2GroßbritannienD. Ryding+0.40s
    3NorwegenL. Braathen+0.41s
    10:30
    Beendet
  • Livigno (Frauen)
  • Teamsprint Freistil
  • Livigno
    1SchwedenSchweden 213:06.10m
    2SchwedenSchweden 1+0.73s
    3USAUSA 1+1.05s
    13:15
    Beendet
  • Livigno (Männer)
  • Teamsprint Freistil
  • Livigno
    1FrankreichFrankreich 111:46.13m
    2ItalienItalien 1+0.44s
    3SchweizSUI 1+2.62s
    13:44
    Beendet
  • Klingenthal (Männer)
  • Massenstart 10km, HS 140
  • Klingenthal
    1ÖsterreichJ. Lamparter146.20
    2ÖsterreichF. Rehrl141.80
    3NorwegenJ. Riiber139.30
    08:30
    Beendet
  • HS 140, 10km
  • Klingenthal
    1ÖsterreichJ.Lamparter27:54.90m
    2NorwegenJ.Riiber+7.00s
    3ÖsterreichF.Rehrl+22.90s
    10:00
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Frauen)
  • Zweierbob
  • Altenberg
    1USAK.Humphries1:54.790m
    2DeutschlandL. Nolte+0.020s
    3SchweizM. Hasler+0.570s
    09:15
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Männer)
  • Viererbob
  • Altenberg
    1GroßbritannienB.Hall1:49.320m
    2DeutschlandF.Friedrich+0.090s
    3SchweizM.Vogt+0.220s
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    0
    4
    4
    Kasachstan
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Lettland
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    2
    7
    6
    USA
    C. Gauff
    Cori Gauff
    0
    5
    3
    03:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Jessica Pegula
    J. Pegula
    Peg
    2
    7
    6
    Tschechien
    Kre
    B.Krejčíková
    Barbora Krejčíková
    0
    5
    2
    07:00
    Beendet
  • Belarus
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    2
    4
    6
    6
    China
    Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Lin Zhu
    1
    6
    1
    4
    13:25
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Polen
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    2
    6
    3
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    S. Korda
    Sebastian Korda
    3
    3
    6
    6
    1
    7
    04:20
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    Y. Nishioka
    Nis
    0
    0
    0
    6
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    3
    6
    6
    7
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Jiri Lehecka
    J. Lehecka
    3
    4
    6
    7
    7
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    1
    6
    3
    6
    6
    05:30
    Beendet
  • Griechenland
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    S. Tsitsipas
    Tsi
    3
    6
    6
    3
    4
    6
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    4
    4
    6
    6
    3
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Cross-over
  • Bhubaneswar
    Malaysia
    Malaysia
    Malaysia
    MYS
    5
    0
    0
    1
    1
    0
    Spanien
    ESP
    Spanien
    Spanien
    6
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    n.P.
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Bhubaneswar
    Indien
    Indien
    Indien
    IND
    7
    0
    2
    1
    0
    0
    Neuseeland
    NZL
    Neuseeland
    Neuseeland
    8
    0
    1
    1
    1
    0
    n.P.
    14:30
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Leeds
    Leeds United
    Leeds United
    Leeds Utd
    LEE
    0
    0
    Brentford FC
    BRF
    Brentford
    Brentford FC
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Manchester
    Manchester City
    Manchester City
    Man City
    MCI
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    WOL
    Wolverhampt.
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • London
    Arsenal FC
    Arsenal FC
    Arsenal
    ARS
    3
    1
    Manchester United
    MUN
    ManUtd
    Manchester United
    2
    1
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    Bietigheim
    BBM
    25
    12
    CSM București
    CSM
    CSM București
    CSM București
    27
    15
    14:00
    Beendet
  • RK Krim
    RK Krim
    RK Krim
    RKK
    42
    24
    DHK Banik Most
    BAN
    Banik Most
    DHK Banik Most
    31
    11
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Brest Bretagne Handball
    Brest Bretagne Handball
    Brest Bretagne
    BBH
    24
    14
    Ferencváros Budapest
    FER
    Ferencváros
    Ferencváros Budapest
    21
    10
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Storhamar Handball
    Storhamar Handball
    Storhamar
    25
    11
    Team Esbjerg
    ESB
    Esbjerg
    Team Esbjerg
    34
    19
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Rapid București
    Rapid București
    Rapid
    28
    15
    Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
    Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
    Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
    22
    13
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Nykøbing Falster HB
    Nykøbing Falster HB
    Nykøbing
    NFH
    28
    12
    Podravka Vegeta
    VEG
    Podravka Vegeta
    Podravka Vegeta
    23
    10
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Sola HK
    Sola HK
    Sola HK
    30
    19
    Debreceni VSC
    DVSC
    Debreceni VSC
    25
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • Vaci NKSE
    Vaci NKSE
    Vaci
    VAC
    27
    13
    Paris 92
    PAR
    Paris 92
    Paris 92
    26
    11
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Thüringer HC
    Thüringer HC
    Thüringer HC
    THC
    38
    19
    SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
    Râmnicu Vâlcea
    SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
    31
    16
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spieltag
  • Weißenfels
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    Mitteld. BC
    MBC
    87
    31
    25
    16
    15
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    ULM
    Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    91
    26
    22
    16
    27
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Bamberg
    Brose Bamberg
    Brose Bamberg
    Bamberg
    BAM
    87
    26
    17
    21
    23
    FC Bayern München
    FCB
    München
    FC Bayern München
    94
    30
    21
    24
    19
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 45. Spieltag
  • Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    Berlin
    EBB
    6
    3
    2
    1
    Grizzlys Wolfsburg
    WOB
    Wolfsburg
    Grizzlys Wolfsburg
    4
    1
    2
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Bremerhaven
    Fischtown Pinguins
    Fischtown Pinguins
    Bremerhaven
    BRE
    4
    1
    0
    2
    0
    Augsburger Panther
    AUG
    Augsburg
    Augsburger Panther
    3
    1
    1
    1
    0
    n.P.
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Iserlohn
    Iserlohn Roosters
    Iserlohn Roosters
    Iserlohn
    IEC
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Adler Mannheim
    MAN
    Mannheim
    Adler Mannheim
    3
    3
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • München
    EHC München
    EHC München
    München
    MUC
    3
    1
    2
    0
    ERC Ingolstadt
    ING
    Ingolstadt
    ERC Ingolstadt
    2
    1
    0
    1
    15:15
    Beendet
  • Schwenningen
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    Schwenningen
    SEC
    3
    0
    2
    1
    Löwen Frankfurt
    FRA
    Frankfurt
    Löwen Frankfurt
    4
    0
    3
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Straubing
    Straubing Tigers
    Straubing Tigers
    Straubing
    STR
    3
    1
    0
    1
    1
    Düsseldorfer EG
    DEG
    Düsseldorf
    Düsseldorfer EG
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    n.V.
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Köln
    Kölner Haie
    Kölner Haie
    Kölner Haie
    KEC
    8
    3
    3
    2
    Bietigheim Steelers
    BIE
    Bietigheim
    Bietigheim Steelers
    1
    0
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 40. Spieltag
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    Kaufbeuren
    KAU
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    RAV
    Ravensburg
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    1
    0
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    EVL
    3
    1
    1
    1
    EC Kassel Huskies
    KAS
    Kassel
    EC Kassel Huskies
    7
    2
    3
    2
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Lausitzer Füchse
    Lausitzer Füchse
    Lausitz
    LAU
    6
    2
    0
    4
    Bayreuth Tigers
    BAY
    Bayreuth
    Bayreuth Tigers
    1
    0
    0
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Eisbären Regensburg
    Eisbären Regensburg
    Regensburg
    ER
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    CRI
    Crimmitschau
    Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    2
    0
    1
    0
    1
    n.V.
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    SEL
    2
    1
    1
    0
    EHC Freiburg
    FRB
    EHC Freiburg
    EHC Freiburg
    4
    1
    2
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • EC Bad Nauheim
    EC Bad Nauheim
    Bad Nauheim
    NAU
    5
    2
    1
    2
    Heilbronner Falken
    HEI
    Heilbronn
    Heilbronner Falken
    3
    0
    1
    2
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Bansko (Frauen)
  • Parallel Slalom II
  • Bansko
    1SchweizJ. Zogg0.00s
    2ÖsterreichD. Ulbing+0.00s
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Bansko (Männer)
  • Parallel Slalom II
  • Bansko
    1ItalienM. Bormolini0.00s
    2ÖsterreichA. Auner+0.00s
    12:15
    Beendet
  • Laax (Frauen)
  • Slopestyle Finale
  • Laax
    1NeuseelandZ.Sadowski Syn.81.30
    2GroßbritannienM.Brookes79.91
    3ÖsterreichA.Gasser77.05
    09:45
    Beendet
  • Laax (Männer)
  • Slopestyle Finale
  • Laax
    1NorwegenM.Kleveland83.61
    2USAD. Henricksen82.45
    3SchwedenS.Thorgren80.23
    09:45
    Beendet
  • Calgary (Frauen)
  • Halfpipe II
  • Calgary, AB
    1ChinaE. Gu93.50
    2KanadaR. Karker85.50
    3ChinaK. Zhang81.75
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Le Relais (Frauen)
  • Aerials II
  • Lac-Beauport
    1AustralienL. Peel109.15
    2USAA. Caldwell93.06
    3UkraineA. Novosad90.59
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Calgary (Männer)
  • Halfpipe II
  • Calgary, AB
    1USAA. Ferreira94.50
    2USAB. Irving93.00
    3KanadaN. Bowman90.50
    02:18
    Beendet
  • Le Relais (Männer)
  • Aerials II
  • Lac-Beauport
    1SchweizN. Roth124.43
    2UkraineD. Kotovskyi119.91
    3USAC. Lillis118.55
    19:21
    Beendet
  • Idre Fjäll 2 (Frauen)
  • Ski Cross II
  • Idre
    1SchwedenS. Näslund
    2ÖsterreichK. Ofner
    3KanadaM. Thompson
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Idre Fjäll 2 (Männer)
  • Ski Cross II
  • Idre
    1KanadaR. Howden
    2SchwedenE. Mobärg
    3DeutschlandT. Müller
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Laax (Frauen)
  • Slopestyle
  • ausg.
    13:15
    Beendet
  • Laax (Männer)
  • Slopestyle
  • 1SchweizA. Ragettli79.08
    2USAA. Hall76.81
    3NorwegenB. Ruud75.63
    13:35
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Villarreal
    Villarreal CF
    Villarreal CF
    Villarreal
    VIL
    1
    0
    Girona FC
    GIR
    Girona
    Girona FC
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Elche
    Elche CF
    Elche CF
    Elche CF
    ELC
    1
    0
    CA Osasuna
    OSA
    Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    1
    1
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    Barcelona
    FCB
    1
    1
    Getafe CF
    GET
    Getafe
    Getafe CF
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Bilbao
    Athletic Bilbao
    Athletic Bilbao
    Athletic
    BIL
    0
    0
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Genua
    Sampdoria
    Sampdoria
    Sampdoria
    SAM
    0
    0
    Udinese Calcio
    UDI
    Udinese
    Udinese Calcio
    1
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Monza
    AC Monza
    AC Monza
    AC Monza
    AC
    1
    0
    Sassuolo Calcio
    SAS
    Sassuolo
    Sassuolo Calcio
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • La Spezia
    Spezia Calcio
    Spezia Calcio
    Spezia
    SPZ
    0
    0
    AS Rom
    ASR
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    2
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Turin
    Juventus Turin
    Juventus Turin
    Juventus
    JUV
    3
    2
    Atalanta
    ATL
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    3
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Gaziantep
    Gaziantep FK
    Gaziantep FK
    Gaziantep
    GFK
    1
    0
    Sivasspor
    SIV
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    2
    1
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Alanya
    Alanyaspor
    Alanyaspor
    Alanyaspor
    Alanya
    2
    1
    Fatih Karagümrük SK
    FSK
    Fatih Karagümrü
    Fatih Karagümrük SK
    2
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Kayseri
    Kayserispor
    Kayserispor
    Kayserispor
    KAY
    0
    0
    Beşiktaş
    BES
    Beşiktaş
    Beşiktaş
    2
    2
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Trabzon
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzon
    TRA
    4
    1
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İst
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Heerenveen
    Sc Heerenveen
    Sc Heerenveen
    Heerenveen
    HEE
    3
    1
    FC Groningen
    GRO
    Groningen
    FC Groningen
    1
    1
    12:15
    Beendet
  • Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    T. Enschede
    TWE
    2
    1
    FC Utrecht
    UTR
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    0
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord
    FEY
    1
    1
    Ajax Amsterdam
    AJA
    Ajax
    Ajax Amsterdam
    1
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    3
    2
    Fortuna Sittard
    For
    Fortuna Sittard
    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    1
    16:45
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Antwerp
    Royal Antwerp FC
    Royal Antwerp FC
    Antwerpen
    ANT
    4
    3
    Standard Lüttich
    LIE
    Stand. Lüttich
    Standard Lüttich
    1
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Seraing
    RFC Seraing
    RFC Seraing
    RFC Seraing
    RFC
    0
    0
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC
    Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Brügge
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    BRU
    2
    1
    Sporting Charleroi
    CHA
    Charleroi SC
    Sporting Charleroi
    2
    2
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Sint-Truiden
    Sint-Truidense VV
    Sint-Truidense VV
    STVV
    STV
    0
    0
    KAA Gent
    KAA
    Gent
    KAA Gent
    3
    2
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Sion
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    SIO
    2
    1
    FC Lugano
    LUG
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    3
    2
    14:15
    Beendet
  • St. Gallen
    FC St. Gallen
    FC St. Gallen
    St. Gallen
    SG
    1
    1
    FC Basel
    BAS
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    1
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Nikea
    Ionikos Nikea
    Ionikos Nikea
    Ionikos
    Ion
    1
    1
    AEK Athen
    AEK
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    2
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Livadias
    Levadiakos
    Levadiakos
    Levadiakos
    Lev
    0
    0
    Lamia
    Lamia
    Lamia
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Athen
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    Pan. Athen
    PAN
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    SAL
    PAOK
    PAOK Saloniki
    3
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Athen
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    Atr
    1
    0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    OLP
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Funchal
    Maritimo Funchal
    Maritimo Funchal
    M. Funchal
    FUN
    1
    1
    GD Estoril
    EST
    Estoril
    GD Estoril
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Oeiras
    Casa Pia AC
    Casa Pia AC
    Casa Pia AC
    CPi
    1
    0
    Gil Vicente
    GIL
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    3
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Vila Nova de Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    0
    0
    Rio Ave FC
    RIO
    Rio Ave FC
    Rio Ave FC
    0
    0
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 13. Spielwoche
  • Washington Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    Wizards
    WAS
    138
    37
    33
    30
    38
    Orlando Magic
    ORL
    Magic
    Orlando Magic
    118
    26
    31
    34
    27
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Atlanta Hawks
    Atlanta Hawks
    Hawks
    ATL
    118
    31
    34
    28
    25
    Charlotte Hornets
    CHA
    Hornets
    Charlotte Hornets
    122
    25
    24
    36
    37
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Cleveland Cavaliers
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    Cavaliers
    CLE
    114
    23
    27
    36
    28
    Milwaukee Bucks
    MIL
    Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    102
    26
    21
    34
    21
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Minnesota Timberwolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Wolves
    MIN
    113
    26
    24
    37
    26
    Houston Rockets
    HOU
    Rockets
    Houston Rockets
    104
    26
    26
    32
    20
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Phoenix Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    Suns
    PHX
    112
    29
    30
    28
    25
    Indiana Pacers
    IND
    Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    107
    27
    30
    26
    24
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Sacramento Kings
    Sacramento Kings
    Kings
    SAC
    127
    35
    39
    22
    31
    Philadelphia 76ers
    PHI
    76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    129
    27
    37
    38
    27
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Dallas Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    Mavericks
    DAL
    98
    20
    34
    25
    19
    Los Angeles Clippers
    LAC
    Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    112
    22
    27
    30
    33
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Miami Heat
    Miami Heat
    Heat
    MIA
    100
    23
    18
    28
    31
    New Orleans Pelicans
    NOP
    Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    96
    32
    15
    25
    24
    21:30
    Beendet
  • Divisional Playoffs
  • Philadelphia Eagles
    Philadelphia Eagles
    Eagles
    PHI
    38
    14
    14
    0
    10
    New York Giants
    NYG
    Giants
    New York Giants
    7
    0
    0
    7
    0
    02:15
    Beendet
  • Buffalo Bills
    Buffalo Bills
    Bills
    BUF
    10
    0
    7
    3
    0
    Cincinnati Bengals
    CIN
    Bengals
    Cincinnati Bengals
    27
    14
    3
    7
    3
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spielwoche
  • Florida Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    Panthers
    FLO
    5
    1
    2
    2
    Minnesota Wild
    MIN
    Wild
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    0
    1
    2
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Columbus Blue Jackets
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Blue Jackets
    COL
    5
    0
    2
    3
    San Jose Sharks
    SJS
    Sharks
    San Jose Sharks
    3
    1
    1
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Detroit Red Wings
    Detroit Red Wings
    Red Wings
    DET
    1
    0
    0
    1
    Philadelphia Flyers
    PHI
    Flyers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    2
    0
    0
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Montréal Canadiens
    Montréal Canadiens
    Canadiens
    MON
    3
    0
    2
    0
    1
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    TOR
    Maple Leafs
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    2
    2
    0
    0
    0
    n.V.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Ottawa Senators
    Ottawa Senators
    Senators
    OTT
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Winnipeg Jets
    WIN
    Winnipeg
    Winnipeg Jets
    5
    1
    2
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • New York Islanders
    New York Islanders
    Islanders
    NYI
    2
    2
    0
    0
    Carolina Hurricanes
    CAR
    Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    5
    2
    1
    2
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Dallas Stars
    Dallas Stars
    Stars
    DAL
    4
    3
    1
    0
    Arizona Coyotes
    ARI
    Coyotes
    Arizona Coyotes
    0
    0
    0
    0
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Nashville Predators
    Nashville Predators
    Predators
    NAS
    5
    2
    0
    3
    Los Angeles Kings
    LAK
    Kings
    Los Angeles Kings
    3
    1
    2
    0
    02:00
    Beendet
  • St. Louis Blues
    St. Louis Blues
    Blues
    STL
    3
    0
    2
    1
    Chicago Blackhawks
    CHI
    Blackhawks
    Chicago Blackhawks
    5
    2
    2
    1
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Seattle Kraken
    Seattle Kraken
    Seattle
    SEA
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    Colorado Avalanche
    COL
    Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    2
    0
    1
    0
    0
    n.P.
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Vancouver Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    Canucks
    VAN
    2
    0
    1
    1
    Edmonton Oilers
    EDM
    Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    4
    2
    1
    1
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Vegas Golden Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Vegas Knights
    VGK
    6
    2
    3
    1
    Washington Capitals
    WAS
    Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    2
    0
    1
    1
    04:00
    Beendet
  • New Jersey Devils
    New Jersey Devils
    Devils
    NJD
    2
    1
    0
    0
    1
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    PIT
    Penguins
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    n.V.
    20:00
    Beendet