Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
  • Krakow
    Iran
    Iran
    Iran
    IRN
    21
    9
    Slowenien
    SLO
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    38
    20
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Krakow
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    FRA
    35
    16
    Montenegro
    MNE
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    24
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Krakow
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    ESP
    27
    16
    Polen
    POL
    Polen
    Polen
    23
    15
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
  • Göteborg
    Portugal
    Portugal
    Portugal
    POR
    28
    12
    Brasilien
    BRA
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    28
    11
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Göteborg
    Kapverdische Inseln
    Kapverdische Inseln
    Kap Verde
    CPV
    30
    13
    Island
    ISL
    Island
    Island
    40
    18
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Göteborg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    Schweden
    SWE
    37
    18
    Ungarn
    HUN
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    28
    14
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Presidents Cup Gruppe I
  • Plock
    Chile
    Chile
    Chile
    CHI
    26
    12
    Saudi-Arabien
    KSA
    Saudi-Arabien
    Saudi-Arabien
    23
    13
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Plock
    Uruguay
    Uruguay
    Uruguay
    URY
    30
    15
    Südkorea
    KOR
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    37
    23
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Kroatien
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekić
    Vek
    2
    6
    2
    7
    Russland
    O.Selekhmeteva
    Oksana Selekhmeteva
    1
    2
    6
    6
    07:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Lauren Davis
    L. Davis
    Dav
    2
    1
    7
    6
    Montenegro
    Kov
    D. Kovinić
    Danka Kovinić
    1
    6
    5
    1
    07:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lucia Bronzetti
    L. Bronzetti
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Deutschland
    Sie
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    2
    2
    6
    6
    07:00
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    2
    3
    7
    6
    USA
    E.Mandlik
    Elizabeth Mandlik
    1
    6
    6
    2
    07:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lucrezia Stefanini
    L. Stefanini
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    1
    6
    5
    4
    07:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sloane Stephens
    S. Stephens
    Ste
    0
    6
    4
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    7
    6
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Ägypten
    Maiar Sherif
    M. Sherif
    0
    5
    1
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    2
    7
    6
    08:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Alison Riske
    A. Riske
    Ris
    1
    7
    1
    4
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    2
    5
    6
    6
    09:45
    Beendet
  • Brasilien
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    B. Haddad
    Had
    0
    6
    2
    Spanien
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    2
    7
    6
    10:30
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    0
    1
    1
    Russland
    V. Gracheva
    Varvara Gracheva
    2
    6
    6
    10:30
    Beendet
  • China
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    Zha
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Rumänien
    Tig
    P. Tig
    Patricia Tig
    1
    1
    6
    0
    10:35
    Beendet
  • USA
    Claire Liu
    C. Liu
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Bre
    M.Brengle
    Madison Brengle
    0
    3
    4
    10:40
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde
  • Russland
    Diana Shnaider
    D.Shnaider
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    3
    7
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    2
    6
    6
    Kolumbien
    M. Osorio
    Maria Osorio Serrano
    0
    2
    3
    01:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Jessica Pegula
    J. Pegula
    Peg
    2
    6
    7
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    0
    2
    6
    02:45
    Beendet
  • Ukraine
    Anhelina Kalinina
    A. Kalinina
    2
    7
    6
    Tschechien
    Kvi
    P. Kvitova
    Petra Kvitova
    0
    5
    4
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Cristina Bucsa
    C. Bucsa
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Kanada
    B. Andreescu
    Bianca Andreescu
    1
    6
    6
    4
    07:00
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Anna Bondar
    A. Bondar
    1
    6
    7
    0
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    7
    5
    6
    07:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Barbora Krejčíková
    B.Krejčíková
    Kre
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    C. Burel
    Clara Burel
    0
    4
    1
    07:00
    Beendet
  • Schweiz
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    0
    2
    2
    China
    Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Lin Zhu
    2
    6
    6
    07:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Madison Keys
    M. Keys
    Key
    2
    6
    6
    China
    X. Wang
    Xinyu Wang
    0
    3
    2
    07:20
    Beendet
  • USA
    Caty McNally
    Ca. McNally
    0
    1
    6
    Ukraine
    Koz
    K. Kozlova
    Kateryna Kozlova
    2
    6
    7
    07:55
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Emma Raducanu
    E. Raducanu
    0
    3
    6
    USA
    C. Gauff
    Cori Gauff
    2
    6
    7
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Olivia Gadecki
    O. Gadecki
    0
    2
    1
    Ukraine
    M. Kostyuk
    Marta Kostyuk
    2
    6
    6
    11:15
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Slowenien
    K. Juvan
    Kaja Juvan
    0
    2
    1
    11:20
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Karolina Muchova
    K. Muchova
    1
    7
    2
    6
    USA
    Col
    D. Collins
    Danielle Collins
    2
    6
    6
    7
    12:05
    Beendet
  • China
    Qinwen Zheng
    Q.Zheng
    0
    4
    4
    USA
    B. Pera
    Bernarda Pera
    2
    6
    6
    12:05
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Nadia Podoroska
    N. Podoroska
    Pod
    0
    1
    0
    Belarus
    Aza
    V. Azarenka
    Victoria Azarenka
    2
    6
    6
    13:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Frankreich
    Richard Gasquet
    R. Gasquet
    Gas
    0
    3
    4
    3
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    3
    6
    6
    6
    05:30
    Beendet
  • USA
    Michael Mmoh
    M. Mmoh
    3
    4
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Lok
    L. Lokoli
    Laurent Lokoli
    2
    6
    6
    6
    4
    2
    07:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Denis Kudla
    D. Kudla
    Kud
    3
    3
    7
    7
    6
    Russland
    R. Safiullin
    Roman Safiullin
    1
    6
    5
    6
    3
    07:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Max Purcell
    M. Purcell
    1
    6
    3
    4
    6
    Finnland
    E. Ruusuvuori
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    3
    4
    6
    6
    7
    07:00
    Beendet
  • Portugal
    João Sousa
    J. Sousa
    Sou
    0
    3
    2
    2
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    3
    6
    6
    6
    09:05
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Aleksandar Vukic
    A. Vukic
    2
    4
    6
    3
    6
    3
    USA
    B. Holt
    Brandon Holt
    3
    6
    1
    6
    3
    6
    09:05
    Beendet
  • USA
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    1
    7
    6
    2
    2
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    3
    6
    7
    6
    6
    09:05
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Enzo Couacaud
    E. Couacaud
    3
    6
    7
    6
    Bolivien
    H. Dellien
    Hugo Dellien
    0
    4
    5
    0
    10:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Maxime Cressy
    M.Cressy
    3
    7
    7
    3
    6
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    1
    6
    5
    6
    3
    10:10
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Thanasi Kokkinakis
    T. Kokkinakis
    Kok
    3
    6
    6
    6
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    0
    1
    2
    2
    10:30
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde
  • Argentinien
    Tomas Martin Etcheverry
    T. Etcheverry
    0
    3
    2
    2
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    3
    6
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Slowakei
    Alex Molčan
    A. Molčan
    2
    6
    6
    3
    2
    2
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    3
    3
    3
    6
    6
    6
    03:50
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Rafael Nadal
    R. Nadal
    Nad
    0
    4
    4
    5
    USA
    McD
    M. McDonald
    Mackenzie McDonald
    3
    6
    6
    7
    04:40
    Beendet
  • China
    Juncheng Shang
    J.Shang
    0
    4
    4
    1
    USA
    Tia
    F. Tiafoe
    Frances Tiafoe
    3
    6
    6
    6
    05:25
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    3
    6
    5
    6
    6
    Australien
    Kub
    Kubler
    Jason Kubler
    1
    4
    7
    4
    2
    07:50
    Beendet
  • Südafrika
    Lloyd Harris
    L. Harris
    1
    2
    3
    7
    4
    Ungarn
    Fuc
    M. Fucsovics
    Marton Fucsovics
    3
    6
    6
    5
    6
    07:55
    Beendet
  • Australien
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    0
    5
    2
    2
    Russland
    Med
    D. Medvedev
    Daniil Medvedev
    3
    7
    6
    6
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Dalibor Svrcina
    D.Svrcina
    0
    3
    4
    2
    Japan
    Nis
    Y. Nishioka
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    3
    6
    6
    6
    09:55
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Francisco Cerúndolo
    F.Cerúndolo
    3
    3
    6
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    C. Moutet
    Corentin Moutet
    1
    6
    4
    2
    5
    10:20
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Taro Daniel
    T. Daniel
    Dan
    0
    3
    6
    5
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    3
    6
    7
    7
    10:45
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    3
    3
    7
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    2
    6
    6
    6
    3
    3
    11:05
    Beendet
  • Griechenland
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    S. Tsitsipas
    Tsi
    3
    6
    6
    6
    Australien
    R.Hijikata
    Rinky Hijikata
    0
    3
    0
    2
    11:05
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sebastian Korda
    S. Korda
    3
    6
    7
    6
    Japan
    Y. Watanuki
    Yosuke Watanuki
    0
    2
    5
    4
    11:20
    Beendet
  • Niederlande
    Tallon Griekspoor
    T. Griekspoor
    3
    6
    6
    6
    Niederlande
    B. Van De Zands
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    0
    4
    4
    4
    11:35
    Beendet
  • USA
    Christopher Eubanks
    C. Eubanks
    Eub
    1
    4
    4
    6
    3
    Tschechien
    J. Lehecka
    Jiri Lehecka
    3
    6
    6
    3
    6
    11:50
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    3
    6
    3
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    Les
    C. Lestienne
    Constant Lestienne
    1
    3
    6
    6
    3
    12:10
    Beendet
  • 7. Spieltag
  • London
    Crystal Palace
    Crystal Palace
    Cr. Palace
    CRY
    1
    0
    Manchester United
    MUN
    ManUtd
    Manchester United
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 15. Spieltag
  • Rostock
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    Rostock
    81
    20
    22
    22
    17
    NINERS Chemnitz
    CHE
    Chemnitz
    NINERS Chemnitz
    96
    26
    24
    22
    24
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Bamberg
    Brose Bamberg
    Brose Bamberg
    Bamberg
    BAM
    83
    27
    18
    23
    15
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    BRA
    Braunschweig
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    92
    20
    22
    27
    23
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • BK Prometey
    BK Prometey
    BK Prometey
    PRO
    79
    15
    16
    23
    25
    Basket Brescia Leonessa
    BRE
    Brescia
    Basket Brescia Leonessa
    72
    19
    16
    18
    19
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Türk Telekom Ankara
    Türk Telekom Ankara
    TT Ankara
    98
    19
    29
    22
    28
    Towers Hamburg
    Hamburg
    Towers Hamburg
    74
    19
    20
    22
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • KK Budućnost
    KK Budućnost
    KK Budućnost
    KKB
    82
    17
    12
    25
    28
    Slask Wroclaw
    Slask Wroclaw
    Slask Wroclaw
    71
    17
    16
    18
    20
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    HTA
    95
    20
    35
    22
    18
    Paris Basketball
    PAR
    Paris Basket
    Paris Basketball
    79
    20
    18
    23
    18
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ulm
    ULM
    78
    27
    16
    22
    13
    Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    PAN
    Panevėžys
    Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    69
    13
    25
    11
    20
    19:45
    Beendet
  • Aquila Trento
    Aquila Trento
    Aquila
    TRE
    70
    24
    18
    14
    14
    London Lions
    London Lions
    London Lions
    84
    20
    20
    22
    22
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Cedevita Olimpija
    Cedevita Olimpija
    Cedevita
    CED
    80
    15
    19
    23
    23
    CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
    CLU
    Cluj
    CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
    88
    24
    17
    18
    29
    20:30
    Beendet
  • CB Gran Canaria
    CB Gran Canaria
    Gran Canaria
    HGC
    91
    29
    12
    26
    24
    ASP Promitheas Patras
    PAT
    Promitheas Pat.
    ASP Promitheas Patras
    72
    14
    17
    22
    19
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 44. Spieltag
  • Ingolstadt
    ERC Ingolstadt
    ERC Ingolstadt
    Ingolstadt
    ING
    6
    0
    4
    2
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    NIT
    Nürnberg
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    0
    0
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 50. Spieltag
  • Köln
    Kölner Haie
    Kölner Haie
    Kölner Haie
    KEC
    3
    1
    1
    1
    0
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    SEC
    Schwenningen
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    4
    1
    1
    1
    0
    n.P.
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde Wiederholung
  • Leeds
    Leeds United
    Leeds United
    Leeds Utd
    LEE
    5
    3
    Cardiff City
    CAR
    Cardiff
    Cardiff City
    2
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    GIJ
    0
    0
    Valencia CF
    VCF
    Valencia
    Valencia CF
    4
    3
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Bilbao
    Athletic Bilbao
    Athletic Bilbao
    Athletic
    BIL
    1
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    ESP
    Espanyol
    Espanyol Barcelona
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Valencia
    Levante UD
    Levante UD
    Levante
    LEV
    0
    0
    Atlético Madrid
    ATL
    Atlético
    Atlético Madrid
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    BSE
    2
    0
    1
    2
    CA Osasuna
    OSA
    Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    4
    0
    1
    2
    i.E.
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Brügge
    Cercle Brugge
    Cercle Brugge
    Cercle
    CER
    1
    0
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    USG
    St. Gilloise
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    1
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Oostende
    KV Oostende
    KV Oostende
    KV Oostende
    KVO
    0
    0
    Royal Antwerp FC
    ANT
    Antwerpen
    Royal Antwerp FC
    3
    2
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Kortrijk
    KV Kortrijk
    KV Kortrijk
    Kortrijk
    KOR
    3
    2
    RFC Seraing
    RFC
    RFC Seraing
    RFC Seraing
    2
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Brüssel
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    Anderlecht
    RSC
    2
    2
    SV Zulte Waregem
    ZUL
    Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    3
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    C. Glasgow
    CGL
    4
    2
    St. Mirren FC
    STM
    St. Mirren
    St. Mirren FC
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Edinburgh
    Heart of Midlothian
    Heart of Midlothian
    Hearts FC
    MID
    5
    4
    Aberdeen FC
    ABE
    Aberdeen
    Aberdeen FC
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Kilmarnock
    Kilmarnock FC
    Kilmarnock FC
    Kilmarnock
    KIL
    2
    1
    Rangers FC
    RAN
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    3
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Imoco Volley
    Imoco Volley
    Imoco
    IVC
    3
    25
    25
    25
    ASPTT Mulhouse
    MUL
    ASPTT Mulhouse
    ASPTT Mulhouse
    0
    15
    19
    20
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Vero Volley Milano
    Vero Volley Milano
    Vero Volley
    VER
    3
    25
    25
    25
    CS Volei Alba-Blaj
    BLA
    Alba-Blaj
    CS Volei Alba-Blaj
    0
    16
    18
    16
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Rochevilele Le Cannet
    Rochevilele Le Cannet
    Le Cannet
    ROC
    3
    25
    25
    25
    SC Prometey Dnipro
    SC Prometey Dnipro
    SC Prometey Dnipro
    0
    15
    22
    22
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    3
    25
    22
    25
    25
    Allianz MTV Stuttgart
    STU
    MTV Stuttgart
    Allianz MTV Stuttgart
    1
    20
    25
    18
    16
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe E
  • Chemik Police
    Chemik Police
    Chemik Police
    POL
    3
    29
    25
    23
    13
    15
    CSM Targoviste
    CSM Targoviste
    CSM Targoviste
    2
    27
    20
    25
    25
    4
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Eczacıbaşı
    Eczacıbaşı
    Eczacıbaşı
    ECZ
    3
    25
    25
    25
    Maritza Plovdiv
    MAP
    Maritza Plovdiv
    Maritza Plovdiv
    0
    14
    16
    5
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 13. Spielwoche
  • Milwaukee Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    Bucks
    MIL
    130
    44
    23
    38
    25
    Toronto Raptors
    TOR
    Raptors
    Toronto Raptors
    122
    34
    40
    23
    25
    01:30
    Beendet
  • San Antonio Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs
    Spurs
    SAS
    106
    27
    24
    25
    30
    Brooklyn Nets
    BKN
    Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    98
    15
    36
    17
    30
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Denver Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    Nuggets
    DEN
    122
    34
    39
    28
    21
    Portland Trail Blazers
    POR
    Blazers
    Portland Trail Blazers
    113
    31
    36
    22
    24
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Clippers
    LAC
    110
    27
    25
    37
    21
    Philadelphia 76ers
    PHI
    76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    120
    34
    29
    27
    30
    04:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spielwoche
  • Montréal Canadiens
    Montréal Canadiens
    Canadiens
    MON
    4
    0
    3
    1
    Winnipeg Jets
    WIN
    Winnipeg
    Winnipeg Jets
    1
    0
    1
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia Flyers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Flyers
    PHI
    5
    1
    2
    2
    Anaheim Ducks
    ANA
    Ducks
    Anaheim Ducks
    2
    0
    1
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Toronto Maple Leafs
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Maple Leafs
    TOR
    5
    2
    1
    1
    1
    Florida Panthers
    FLO
    Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    4
    3
    1
    0
    0
    n.V.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Washington Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    Capitals
    WAS
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Minnesota Wild
    MIN
    Wild
    Minnesota Wild
    4
    0
    3
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Nashville Predators
    Nashville Predators
    Predators
    NAS
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    COL
    Blue Jackets
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    1
    0
    0
    1
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Chicago Blackhawks
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Blackhawks
    CHI
    4
    1
    0
    2
    1
    Buffalo Sabres
    BUF
    Sabres
    Buffalo Sabres
    3
    2
    1
    0
    0
    n.V.
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Arizona Coyotes
    Arizona Coyotes
    Coyotes
    ARI
    4
    0
    1
    2
    0
    Detroit Red Wings
    DET
    Red Wings
    Detroit Red Wings
    3
    0
    1
    2
    0
    n.P.
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Edmonton Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    Oilers
    EDM
    5
    1
    2
    2
    Seattle Kraken
    SEA
    Seattle
    Seattle Kraken
    2
    1
    0
    1
    03:00
    Beendet