Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Flachau (Frauen)
  • Slalom
  • Flachau
    1SlowakeiP. Vlhová1:51.95m
    2USAM. Shiffrin+0.43s
    3DeutschlandL. Dürr+0.85s
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • KK Crvena Zvezda
    KK Crvena Zvezda
    Cr. Zvezda
    CZV
    59
    16
    18
    17
    8
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    79
    25
    13
    19
    22
    19:00
    Beendet
  • AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    Monaco
    ASM
    64
    8
    23
    15
    18
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    OLY
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    60
    20
    14
    8
    18
    19:00
    Beendet
  • ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA
    ALB
    83
    20
    25
    15
    23
    Olimpia Milano
    MIL
    Olimpia Milano
    Olimpia Milano
    63
    12
    21
    18
    12
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    PAN
    88
    19
    20
    20
    19
    10
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    94
    18
    18
    15
    27
    16
    n.V.
    20:30
    Beendet
  • FC Bayern München
    FC Bayern München
    München
    FCB
    92
    34
    18
    23
    17
    Saski Baskonia
    BAS
    Baskonia
    Saski Baskonia
    79
    24
    20
    16
    19
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Virtus Bologna
    Virtus Bologna
    Virtus Bologna
    77
    13
    23
    24
    17
    Žalgiris Kaunas
    ZAL
    Žalgiris Kaunas
    Žalgiris Kaunas
    87
    24
    16
    20
    27
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 10. Spieltag
  • Basket Brescia Leonessa
    Basket Brescia Leonessa
    Brescia
    BRE
    85
    25
    19
    16
    25
    Joventut Badalona
    JDB
    Joventut
    Joventut Badalona
    75
    17
    20
    18
    20
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Paris Basketball
    Paris Basketball
    Paris Basket
    PAR
    96
    17
    36
    27
    16
    Türk Telekom Ankara
    TT Ankara
    Türk Telekom Ankara
    77
    28
    16
    19
    14
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale Hinspiel
  • Tappara Tampere
    Tappara Tampere
    Tampere
    TAP
    2
    1
    1
    0
    EV Zug
    ZUG
    Zug
    EV Zug
    0
    0
    0
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Frölunda HC
    Frölunda HC
    Frölunda HC
    FHC
    2
    1
    0
    1
    Luleå HF
    LUL
    Luleå HF
    Luleå HF
    2
    0
    2
    0
    18:05
    Beendet
  • Bad Gastein (Frauen)
  • Parallel Slalom
  • Bad Gastein
    1ÖsterreichD. Ulbing
    2ÖsterreichC. Riegler+0.00s
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Bad Gastein (Männer)
  • Parallel Slalom
  • Bad Gastein
    1ItalienM. Bormolini
    2ÖsterreichA. Payer+0.00s
    18:45
    Beendet
    https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2016700/wdr_msl4_wdrevent5/index.m3u8
  • Januar
  • Rangsit
    Thailand
    Thailand
    Thailand
    THA
    3
    1
    Malaysia
    MAS
    Malaysia
    Malaysia
    0
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Hammam Sousse
    Mali
    Mali
    Mali
    MLI
    1
    1
    DR Kongo
    COD
    DR Kongo
    DR Kongo
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Basra
    VA Emirate
    VA Emirate
    VA Emirate
    UAE
    0
    0
    Kuwait
    KUW
    Kuwait
    Kuwait
    1
    0
    14:15
    Beendet
  • Basra
    Katar
    Katar
    Katar
    QAT
    1
    1
    Bahrain
    BHR
    Bahrain
    Bahrain
    2
    0
    17:15
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Montpellier Volley
    Montpellier Volley
    Montpellier
    2
    26
    25
    23
    25
    13
    VfB Friedrichshafen
    FRI
    Friedrichshafen
    VfB Friedrichshafen
    3
    28
    22
    25
    23
    15
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    0
    18
    19
    18
    AS Volley Lube
    LUB
    ASV Lube
    AS Volley Lube
    3
    25
    25
    25
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Developres Rzeszów
    Developres Rzeszów
    Rzeszów
    RZE
    1
    25
    18
    16
    16
    Imoco Volley Conegliano
    IVC
    Conegliano
    Imoco Volley Conegliano
    3
    16
    25
    25
    25
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • SC Prometey Dnipro
    SC Prometey Dnipro
    Prometey
    0
    15
    22
    21
    CS Volei Alba-Blaj
    BLA
    Alba-Blaj
    CS Volei Alba-Blaj
    3
    25
    25
    25
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Igor Gorgonzola Novara
    Igor Gorgonzola Novara
    Volley Novara
    NOV
    0
    21
    22
    19
    VakıfBank SK
    VAK
    VakıfBank
    VakıfBank SK
    3
    25
    25
    25
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 12. Spielwoche
  • Washington, D.C.
    Washington Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    Wizards
    WAS
    112
    37
    19
    32
    24
    New Orleans Pelicans
    NOP
    Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    132
    35
    33
    32
    32
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Boston, MA
    Boston Celtics
    Boston Celtics
    Celtics
    BOS
    107
    28
    31
    25
    23
    Chicago Bulls
    CHI
    Bulls
    Chicago Bulls
    99
    25
    25
    23
    26
    01:30
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Knicks
    New York Knicks
    Knicks
    NYK
    107
    22
    29
    27
    29
    Milwaukee Bucks
    MIL
    Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    111
    22
    24
    27
    38
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Memphis, TN
    Memphis Grizzlies
    Memphis Grizzlies
    Grizzlies
    MEM
    121
    35
    37
    25
    24
    San Antonio Spurs
    SAS
    Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs
    113
    25
    36
    31
    21
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Denver, CO
    Denver Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    Nuggets
    DEN
    122
    29
    33
    32
    28
    Los Angeles Lakers
    LAL
    Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    109
    23
    25
    31
    30
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Sacramento, CA
    Sacramento Kings
    Sacramento Kings
    Kings
    SAC
    136
    41
    31
    35
    29
    Orlando Magic
    ORL
    Magic
    Orlando Magic
    111
    31
    21
    32
    27
    04:00
    Beendet
  • 15. Spielwoche
  • Buffalo, NY
    Buffalo Sabres
    Buffalo Sabres
    Sabres
    BUF
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Philadelphia Flyers
    PHI
    Flyers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    4
    3
    0
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Montréal, QC
    Montréal Canadiens
    Montréal Canadiens
    Canadiens
    MON
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Seattle Kraken
    SEA
    Kraken
    Seattle Kraken
    4
    3
    0
    1
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Ottawa, ON
    Ottawa Senators
    Ottawa Senators
    Senators
    OTT
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Nashville Predators
    NAS
    Predators
    Nashville Predators
    3
    2
    0
    1
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Kings
    Los Angeles Kings
    Kings
    LAK
    6
    2
    2
    2
    Edmonton Oilers
    EDM
    Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    3
    1
    1
    1
    04:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • China
    Qinwen Zheng
    Q. Zheng
    2
    4
    6
    6
    USA
    Rog
    S. Rogers
    Shelby Rogers
    1
    6
    4
    0
    01:30
    Beendet
  • USA
    Amanda Anisimova
    A. Anisimova
    Ani
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    L. Samsonova
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    0
    5
    3
    01:30
    Beendet
  • USA
    Alison Riske-Amritraj
    A. Riske-A.
    Ris
    0
    2
    6
    Tschechien
    Kre
    B. Krejčíková
    Barbora Krejčíková
    2
    6
    7
    03:15
    Beendet
  • Lettland
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    0
    3
    4
    Russland
    Kal
    A. Kalinskaya
    Anna Kalinskaya
    2
    6
    6
    04:10
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    0
    1
    0
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    1
    6
    1
    Aufgabe
    05:45
    Beendet
  • Belarus
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    2
    7
    6
    06:20
    Beendet
  • Estland
    Kaia Kanepi
    K. Kanepi
    Kan
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Sun
    S. Hunter
    Storm Hunter
    0
    2
    2
    10:55
    Beendet
  • Estland
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    0
    4
    3
    Spanien
    Bad
    P. Badosa
    Paula Badosa
    2
    6
    6
    12:05
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • USA
    Claire Liu
    C. Liu
    0
    2
    4
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y. Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    2
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Ägypten
    M. Sherif
    Maiar Sherif
    1
    6
    2
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    E. Cocciaretto
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    0
    4
    2
    02:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Bre
    M. Brengle
    Madison Brengle
    0
    4
    4
    02:50
    Beendet
  • Slowenien
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    1
    7
    2
    2
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    2
    6
    6
    6
    03:20
    Beendet
  • China
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Zhu
    0
    2
    2
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    2
    6
    6
    03:40
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lucia Bronzetti
    L. Bronzetti
    0
    4
    3
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    2
    6
    6
    04:20
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Maryna Zanevska
    M. Zanevska
    Zan
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    0
    4
    4
    08:30
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    1
    4
    6
    4
    10:40
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • USA
    Tommy Paul
    T. Paul
    2
    6
    7
    Australien
    Con
    C. O'Connell
    Christopher O'Connell
    0
    4
    5
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    A. Ramos
    Ram
    1
    6
    3
    6
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    2
    4
    6
    7
    03:15
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Benjamin Bonzi
    B. Bonzi
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Niederlande
    Haa
    R. Haase
    Robin Haase
    2
    3
    7
    7
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Arthur Rinderknech
    A. Rinderknech
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Schweiz
    M. Hüsler
    Marc-Andrea Hüsler
    2
    4
    7
    6
    05:35
    Beendet
  • Südkorea
    Soon Woo Kwon
    S. Kwon
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    T. Machac
    Tomas Machac
    0
    4
    4
    06:45
    Beendet
  • Finnland
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    E. Ruusuvuori
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Schweden
    M. Ymer
    Mikael Ymer
    2
    6
    4
    6
    08:20
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Jason Kubler
    J. Kubler
    Kub
    2
    7
    7
    Argentinien
    T. Etcheverry
    Tomas Martin Etcheverry
    0
    6
    5
    09:40
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • USA
    Marcos Giron
    M. Giron
    Gir
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Argentinien
    F. Coria
    Federico Coria
    1
    7
    4
    5
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Gregoire Barrere
    G. Barrere
    Bar
    2
    6
    7
    6
    USA
    Isn
    J. Isner
    John Isner
    1
    7
    6
    3
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    0
    6
    6
    USA
    Eub
    C. Eubanks
    Christopher Eubanks
    2
    7
    7
    02:35
    Beendet
  • Slowakei
    Alex Molčan
    A. Molčan
    0
    3
    4
    Frankreich
    Hal
    Q. Halys
    Quentin Halys
    2
    6
    6
    02:55
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Jiří Lehečka
    J. Lehečka
    2
    6
    7
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    0
    3
    5
    04:55
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Sebastian Baez
    S. Baez
    0
    6
    1
    USA
    B. Shelton
    Ben Shelton
    2
    7
    6
    06:35
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    Mun
    1
    6
    1
    6
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    2
    3
    6
    7
    08:15
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • USA
    Jeffrey Wolf
    J. Wolf
    0
    4
    4
    USA
    Gir
    M. Giron
    Marcos Giron
    2
    6
    6
    23:45
    Beendet