Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Gruppe A
  • Krakow
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    MNE
    34
    19
    Iran
    IRN
    Iran
    Iran
    31
    16
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Krakow
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    ESP
    34
    18
    Chile
    CHI
    Chile
    Chile
    26
    15
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Katowice
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    FRA
    41
    24
    Saudi-Arabien
    KSA
    Saudi-Arabien
    Saudi-Arabien
    23
    14
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Katowice
    Polen
    Polen
    Polen
    POL
    23
    11
    Slowenien
    SLO
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    32
    17
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Göteborg
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    BRA
    35
    19
    Uruguay
    URY
    Uruguay
    Uruguay
    24
    10
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Göteborg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    Schweden
    SWE
    34
    19
    Kapverdische Inseln
    CPV
    Kap Verde
    Kapverdische Inseln
    27
    8
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • Kristianstad
    Portugal
    Portugal
    Portugal
    POR
    32
    15
    Südkorea
    KOR
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    24
    12
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Kristianstad
    Island
    Island
    Island
    ISL
    28
    17
    Ungarn
    HUN
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    30
    12
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Wiesbaden
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    SV Wehen
    SWW
    1
    1
    SV 07 Elversberg
    ELV
    Elversberg
    SV 07 Elversberg
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
    Osnabrück
    OSN
    3
    2
    Viktoria Köln
    VIK
    Vikt. Köln
    Viktoria Köln
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Mannheim
    Waldhof Mannheim
    Waldhof Mannheim
    SV Waldhof
    SVW
    3
    1
    TSV 1860 München
    M60
    1860
    TSV 1860 München
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Essen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    RW Essen
    RWE
    0
    0
    Hallescher FC
    HAL
    Hallescher
    Hallescher FC
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Saarbrücken
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    Saarbrücken
    SAR
    2
    0
    MSV Duisburg
    MSV
    Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    3
    2
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Freiburg
    SC Freiburg II
    SC Freiburg II
    Freiburg II
    FRE
    1
    0
    SC Verl
    VRL
    Verl
    SC Verl
    1
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Ruhpolding (Frauen)
  • Staffel 4x6km
  • Ruhpolding
    1NorwegenNorwegen1:08:17.30h
    2DeutschlandDeutschland+15.30s
    3ItalienItalien+33.50s
    14:25
    Beendet
  • Yamagata (Frauen)
  • HS 102 Super Team
  • Yamagata
    1ÖsterreichÖsterreich624.60
    2NorwegenNorwegen589.30
    3DeutschlandDeutschland581.80
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Zakopane (Männer)
  • HS 140 Team
  • Zakopane
    1ÖsterreichÖsterreich1151.50
    2PolenPolen1150.50
    3DeutschlandDeutschland1144.40
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Wengen (Männer)
  • Abfahrt
  • Wengen
    1NorwegenA. Kilde1:43.14m
    2SchweizM. Odermatt+0.88s
    3ItalienM. Casse+1.01s
    12:30
    Beendet
  • St. Anton (Frauen)
  • Super G
  • St. Anton
    1ItalienF. Brignone1:00.21m
    2SchweizJ. Hählen+0.54s
    3SchweizL. Gut-Behrami+0.66s
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Sigulda (Männer)
  • Einsitzer
  • Sigulda
    1DeutschlandM. Langenhan1:37.588m
    2DeutschlandF. Loch+0.058s
    3LettlandK. Aparjods+0.085s
    12:10
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Frauen)
  • Monobob
  • Altenberg
    1USAK. Humphries1:57.920m
    2DeutschlandL. Nolte+0.550s
    3KanadaC. Appiah+0.940s
    10:30
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Männer)
  • Zweierbob
  • Altenberg
    1DeutschlandJ.Lochner1:49.200m
    2GroßbritannienB.Hall+0.430s
    3DeutschlandF.Friedrich+1.060s
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Bhubaneswar
    Belgien
    Belgien
    Belgien
    BEL
    5
    0
    0
    2
    3
    Südkorea
    KOR
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Bhubaneswar
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    GER
    3
    0
    0
    2
    1
    Japan
    JPN
    Japan
    Japan
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Rourkela
    Neuseeland
    Neuseeland
    Neuseeland
    NZL
    3
    2
    1
    0
    0
    Chile
    Chile
    Chile
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    08:30
    Beendet
  • Rourkela
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    4
    0
    2
    0
    2
    Malaysia
    MYS
    Malaysia
    Malaysia
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    10:30
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Manchester
    Manchester United
    Manchester United
    ManUtd
    MUN
    2
    0
    Manchester City
    MCI
    Man City
    Manchester City
    1
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Brighton
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    Brighton
    BHA
    3
    0
    Liverpool FC
    LIV
    Liverpool
    Liverpool FC
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Liverpool
    Everton FC
    Everton FC
    Everton
    EVE
    1
    1
    Southampton FC
    SOU
    Southampton
    Southampton FC
    2
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Nottingham
    Nottingham Forest
    Nottingham Forest
    Nott. Forest
    NOT
    2
    0
    Leicester City
    LEI
    Leicester
    Leicester City
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Wolverhampton
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampt.
    WOL
    1
    0
    West Ham United
    WHU
    West Ham
    West Ham United
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Brentford
    Brentford FC
    Brentford FC
    Brentford
    BRF
    2
    1
    AFC Bournemouth
    BOU
    Bournemouth
    AFC Bournemouth
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • 12. Spieltag
  • HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
    Bensheim-Auerb.
    HSG
    24
    13
    HSG Blomberg-Lippe
    BLO
    Blomberg-Lippe
    HSG Blomberg-Lippe
    27
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • BSV Sachsen Zwickau
    BSV Sachsen Zwickau
    Sachsen Zwickau
    31
    14
    Sport-Union Neckarsulm
    SUN
    Neckarsulm
    Sport-Union Neckarsulm
    24
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • SV Union Halle-Neustadt
    SV Union Halle-Neustadt
    Halle-Neustadt
    SVU
    23
    11
    TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    B04
    Leverkusen
    TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    28
    16
    18:55
    Beendet
  • TuS Metzingen
    TuS Metzingen
    TuS Metzingen
    MET
    38
    20
    VfL Waiblingen
    Waiblingen
    VfL Waiblingen
    24
    12
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Ferencváros Budapest
    Ferencváros Budapest
    Ferencváros
    FER
    37
    19
    RK Krim
    RKK
    RK Krim
    RK Krim
    26
    10
    16:00
    Beendet
  • DHK Banik Most
    DHK Banik Most
    Banik Most
    BAN
    30
    14
    Brest Bretagne Handball
    BBH
    Brest Bretagne
    Brest Bretagne Handball
    46
    22
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Vipers Kristiansand
    Vipers Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    VIP
    34
    15
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    BBM
    Bietigheim
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    32
    17
    18:00
    Beendet
  • CSM București
    CSM București
    CSM București
    CSM
    40
    21
    Odense Håndbold
    ODE
    Odense
    Odense Håndbold
    31
    11
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Lok. Zagreb
    LOK
    16
    8
    Györi Audi ETO KC
    GYÖ
    Györi
    Györi Audi ETO KC
    27
    14
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Malta
    Malta
    Malta
    MLT
    26
    12
    Zypern
    CYP
    Zypern
    Zypern
    47
    23
    11:45
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Großbritannien
    Großbritannien
    GBR
    39
    16
    Aserbaidschan
    Aserbaidschan
    Aserbaidschan
    22
    8
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Molde HK
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    MOL
    29
    15
    ES Besançon
    BES
    ES Besançon
    ES Besançon
    41
    17
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Neptunes de Nantes
    Neptunes de Nantes
    Nantes
    NAN
    36
    18
    Mosonmagyaróvári
    VAC
    Mosonmagyaróvá.
    Mosonmagyaróvári
    29
    15
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Nykøbing Falster HB
    Nykøbing Falster HB
    Nykøbing
    NFH
    26
    13
    Sola HK
    Sola HK
    Sola HK
    28
    12
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale Rückspiel
  • HC Gjorche Petrov-WHC Skopje
    HC Gjorche Petrov-WHC Skopje
    Gjorche Petrov
    22
    7
    Eurobud JKS Jaroslaw
    JAR
    Jarosław
    Eurobud JKS Jaroslaw
    30
    12
    18:00
    Beendet
  • IUVENTA Michalovce
    IUVENTA Michalovce
    Michalovce
    MIC
    25
    12
    KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
    KOB
    Kobierzyce
    KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
    25
    11
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
    Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
    Maccabi Arazim
    32
    15
    Izmir BSB SK
    Izmir
    Izmir BSB SK
    33
    14
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Madeira Andebol SAD
    Madeira Andebol SAD
    Madeira SAD
    24
    14
    LK Zug Handball
    ZUG
    Zug
    LK Zug Handball
    22
    13
    19:00
    Beendet
  • ZORK Jagodina
    ZORK Jagodina
    Jagodina
    24
    9
    CB Elche-Mustang
    Elche
    CB Elche-Mustang
    27
    13
    19:00
    Beendet
  • CB La Calzada
    CB La Calzada
    La Calzada
    LAC
    35
    19
    Hazena Kynzvart
    Hazena Kynzvart
    Hazena Kynzvart
    24
    10
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 15. Spieltag
  • Braunschweig
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    Braunschweig
    BRA
    83
    22
    20
    24
    17
    Brose Bamberg
    BAM
    Bamberg
    Brose Bamberg
    85
    29
    16
    23
    17
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ulm
    ULM
    84
    13
    23
    23
    25
    Würzburg Baskets
    WUR
    Würzburg
    Würzburg Baskets
    91
    29
    20
    19
    23
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    Oldenburg
    OLD
    108
    28
    21
    20
    39
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    MBC
    Mitteld. BC
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    68
    18
    20
    13
    17
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Scuol (Frauen)
  • Parallel GS
  • Scuol
    1DeutschlandC. Langenhorst0.00s
    2DeutschlandR. HofmeisterDNF
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Scuol (Männer)
  • Parallel GS
  • Scuol
    1PolenO. Kwiatkowski0.00s
    2ItalienM. FelicettiDNF
    13:45
    Beendet
    https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020361/wdr_msl4_wdrevent11/index.m3u8
  • Kreischberg (Frauen)
  • Big Air Finale
  • Kreischberg
    1ÖsterreichA. Gasser179.75
    2NeuseelandZ. Sadowski-Synnott176.50
    3JapanK. Murase174.50
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Kreischberg (Männer)
  • Big Air Finale
  • Kreischberg
    1JapanT. Hasegawa186.00
    2JapanR. Kimata182.50
    3JapanK. Kimura181.75
    18:13
    Beendet
    https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020362/wdr_msl4_wdrevent12/index.m3u8
  • Font Romeu (Frauen)
  • Slopestyle
  • Fontenay-le-Comte
    verl.
    00:00
  • Font Romeu (Männer)
  • Slopestyle
  • Fontenay-le-Comte
    verl.
    00:00
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Valladolid
    Real Valladolid
    Real Valladolid
    Valladolid
    VDD
    0
    0
    Rayo Vallecano
    RAV
    Rayo
    Rayo Vallecano
    1
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Girona
    Girona FC
    Girona FC
    Girona
    GIR
    2
    0
    Sevilla FC
    SEV
    Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    1
    1
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Pamplona
    CA Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    Osasuna
    OSA
    1
    0
    RCD Mallorca
    MAL
    Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • San Sebastián
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    S. Sebastian
    RSS
    3
    2
    Athletic Bilbao
    BIL
    Athletic
    Athletic Bilbao
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Lens
    RC Lens
    RC Lens
    RC Lens
    RCL
    1
    0
    AJ Auxerre
    AUX
    Auxerre
    AJ Auxerre
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Marseille
    OM
    3
    1
    FC Lorient
    FCL
    Lorient
    FC Lorient
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Décines-Charpieu
    Olympique Lyon
    Olympique Lyon
    Lyon
    LYO
    1
    1
    RC Strasbourg
    RC
    Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg
    2
    2
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Cremona
    US Cremonese
    US Cremonese
    Cremonese
    CRE
    2
    0
    AC Monza
    AC
    AC Monza
    AC Monza
    3
    2
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Lecce
    US Lecce
    US Lecce
    Lecce
    USL
    2
    2
    AC Mailand
    ACM
    AC Mailand
    AC Mailand
    2
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Mailand
    Inter Mailand
    Inter Mailand
    Inter
    INT
    1
    1
    Hellas Verona
    VER
    Hellas Verona
    Hellas Verona
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Antalya
    Antalyaspor
    Antalyaspor
    Antalyaspor
    ANT
    2
    1
    Giresunspor
    GIR
    Giresunspor
    Giresunspor
    2
    1
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Adana
    Adana Demirspor
    Adana Demirspor
    Adana Demirspor
    Ada
    3
    0
    MKE Ankaragücü
    ANK
    Ankaragücü
    MKE Ankaragücü
    1
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Konya
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    KON
    1
    1
    Beşiktaş
    BES
    Beşiktaş
    Beşiktaş
    2
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Trabzon
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzon
    TRA
    1
    1
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    BAS
    Başakşehir
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spieltag
  • Heerenveen
    Sc Heerenveen
    Sc Heerenveen
    Heerenveen
    HEE
    0
    0
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    2
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Volendam
    FC Volendam
    FC Volendam
    FC Volendam
    Volend.
    2
    0
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sp. Rotterdam
    Sp.
    1
    0
    SBV Excelsior
    EXC
    Excelsior
    SBV Excelsior
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Amsterdam
    Ajax Amsterdam
    Ajax Amsterdam
    Ajax
    AJA
    0
    0
    Twente Enschede
    TWE
    T. Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Seraing
    RFC Seraing
    RFC Seraing
    RFC Seraing
    RFC
    1
    1
    Standard Lüttich
    LIE
    Stand. Lüttich
    Standard Lüttich
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS
    0
    0
    Sint-Truidense VV
    STV
    STVV
    Sint-Truidense VV
    2
    1
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    Mechelen
    KVM
    2
    1
    KV Oostende
    KVO
    KV Oostende
    KV Oostende
    1
    0
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Genk
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    KRC
    1
    1
    SV Zulte Waregem
    ZUL
    Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Edinburgh
    Hibernian FC
    Hibernian FC
    Hibernian FC
    HIB
    2
    1
    Dundee United
    DUN
    Dundee Utd
    Dundee United
    2
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Motherwell
    Motherwell FC
    Motherwell FC
    Motherwell
    MOT
    1
    0
    Ross County FC
    Ros
    Ross County
    Ross County FC
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Perth
    St. Johnstone FC
    St. Johnstone FC
    St. Johnstone
    STJ
    2
    0
    Livingston FC
    Liv
    Livingston
    Livingston FC
    4
    3
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Lamia
    Lamia
    Lamia
    Lamia
    1
    0
    Atromitos
    Atr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Thessaloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    SAL
    0
    0
    OFI Heraklion
    OFI
    OFI
    OFI Heraklion
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spieltag
  • Vizela
    FC Vizela
    FC Vizela
    Vizela
    Viz
    3
    2
    Maritimo Funchal
    FUN
    M. Funchal
    Maritimo Funchal
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Vila do Conde
    Rio Ave FC
    Rio Ave FC
    Rio Ave FC
    RIO
    0
    0
    Paços de Ferreira
    PDF
    Ferreira
    Paços de Ferreira
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Braga
    Sporting Braga
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    BRA
    1
    0
    Boavista
    BOA
    Boavista
    Boavista
    0
    0
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 12. Spielwoche
  • Detroit, MI
    Detroit Pistons
    Detroit Pistons
    Pistons
    DET
    110
    28
    22
    33
    27
    New Orleans Pelicans
    NOP
    Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    116
    32
    27
    33
    24
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Indianapolis, IN
    Indiana Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    Pacers
    IND
    111
    27
    31
    31
    22
    Atlanta Hawks
    ATL
    Hawks
    Atlanta Hawks
    113
    36
    19
    29
    29
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Washington, D.C.
    Washington Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    Wizards
    WAS
    108
    21
    32
    23
    32
    New York Knicks
    NYK
    Knicks
    New York Knicks
    112
    19
    31
    30
    32
    01:00
    Beendet
  • San Antonio, TX
    San Antonio Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs
    Spurs
    SAS
    113
    28
    32
    29
    24
    Golden State Warriors
    GSW
    Warriors
    Golden State Warriors
    144
    33
    41
    40
    30
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Chicago, IL
    Chicago Bulls
    Chicago Bulls
    Bulls
    CHI
    110
    31
    27
    32
    20
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    OKC
    Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    124
    33
    39
    19
    33
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Minneapolis, MN
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Wolves
    MIN
    121
    35
    29
    28
    29
    Phoenix Suns
    PHX
    Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    116
    25
    24
    26
    41
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Salt Lake City, UT
    Utah Jazz
    Utah Jazz
    Jazz
    UTA
    112
    36
    25
    27
    24
    Orlando Magic
    ORL
    Magic
    Orlando Magic
    108
    27
    29
    27
    25
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Clippers
    LAC
    103
    34
    24
    23
    22
    Denver Nuggets
    DEN
    Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    115
    32
    25
    29
    29
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Sacramento, CA
    Sacramento Kings
    Sacramento Kings
    Kings
    SAC
    139
    36
    33
    43
    27
    Houston Rockets
    HOU
    Rockets
    Houston Rockets
    114
    32
    34
    26
    22
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Miami, FL
    Miami Heat
    Miami Heat
    Heat
    MIA
    111
    28
    25
    24
    34
    Milwaukee Bucks
    MIL
    Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    95
    20
    25
    26
    24
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Wild Card Weekend
  • Santa Clara, CA
    San Francisco 49ers
    San Francisco 49ers
    49ers
    SFR
    41
    10
    6
    7
    18
    Seattle Seahawks
    SEA
    Seahawks
    Seattle Seahawks
    23
    0
    17
    0
    6
    22:30
    Beendet
  • 15. Spielwoche
  • Pittsburgh, PA
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Penguins
    PIT
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Winnipeg Jets
    WIN
    Winnipeg
    Winnipeg Jets
    4
    1
    2
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Anaheim, CA
    Anaheim Ducks
    Anaheim Ducks
    Ducks
    ANA
    2
    0
    1
    1
    New Jersey Devils
    NJD
    Devils
    New Jersey Devils
    6
    3
    1
    2
    04:00
    Beendet
  • San José, CA
    San Jose Sharks
    San Jose Sharks
    Sharks
    SJS
    1
    0
    0
    1
    Edmonton Oilers
    EDM
    Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    7
    2
    3
    2
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Dallas, TX
    Dallas Stars
    Dallas Stars
    Stars
    DAL
    5
    1
    1
    3
    Calgary Flames
    CAL
    Flames
    Calgary Flames
    6
    2
    4
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Schweiz
    Belinda Bencic
    B.Bencic
    Ben
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kas
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    0
    0
    2
    06:30
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • USA
    Lauren Davis
    L. Davis
    Dav
    2
    7
    6
    Italien
    E. Cocciaretto
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    0
    6
    2
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Spanien
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Südkorea
    S. Kwon
    Soon Woo Kwon
    2
    6
    3
    7
    08:30
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Frankreich
    Richard Gasquet
    R. Gasquet
    Gas
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    C. Norrie
    Cameron Norrie
    1
    6
    4
    4
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Mexiko-City (Männer)
  • Qualifying
  • México, D.F.
    1BrasilienL. Di Grassi1:13.575m
    2GroßbritannienJ. Dennis+2.941s
    16:40
    Beendet
  • Rennen
  • México, D.F.
    1GroßbritannienJ. Dennis58:25.974m
    2DeutschlandP. Wehrlein+7.816s
    3BrasilienL. Di Grassi+18.611s
    21:03
    Beendet