Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Pokljuka (Männer)
  • 10km Sprint
  • Pokljuka
    1NorwegenJ.Bø23:55.90m
    2NorwegenT.Bø+48.10s
    3NorwegenS.Laegreid+55.60s
    14:20
    Beendet
  • Vierschanzentournee (Männer)
  • Bischofshofen
  • Bischofshofen
    1NorwegenH. Granerud313.40
    2SlowenienA. Lanisek305.50
    3PolenD. Kubacki303.70
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Tour de Ski (Frauen)
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
  • Val di Fiemme
    1NorwegenL. Weng3:06.04m
    2NorwegenT. Weng+0.35s
    3NorwegenM. Myhrvold+0.67s
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Tour de Ski (Männer)
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
  • Val di Fiemme
    1NorwegenJ. Klæbo2:43.85m
    2SchwedenC. Halfvarsson+0.26s
    3ItalienS. Mocellini+0.94s
    12:57
    Beendet
  • Otepää (Mixed)
  • Team HS 97, 4x5km
  • Otepää
    1NorwegenNorwegen36:19.60m
    2DeutschlandDeutschland+18.20s
    3ÖsterreichÖsterreich+1:30.60m
    13:50
    Beendet
  • 14. Spieltag
  • Bonn
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    Bonn
    BON
    99
    22
    32
    26
    19
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    Rostock
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    71
    15
    18
    22
    16
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Anadolu Efes
    Anadolu Efes
    Anadolu Efes
    ANA
    78
    17
    12
    23
    26
    ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    LYO
    ASVEL Lyon
    ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    72
    19
    17
    22
    14
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    OLY
    82
    27
    17
    15
    23
    Olimpia Milano
    MIL
    Olimpia Milano
    Olimpia Milano
    66
    15
    23
    6
    22
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Valencia Basket
    Valencia Basket
    Valencia
    VAL
    75
    19
    23
    16
    17
    KK Crvena Zvezda
    CZV
    Cr. Zvezda
    KK Crvena Zvezda
    77
    24
    23
    14
    16
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    98
    22
    29
    27
    20
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    MTA
    Maccabi TA
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    65
    7
    27
    15
    16
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 40. Spieltag
  • Augsburg
    Augsburger Panther
    Augsburger Panther
    Augsburg
    AUG
    3
    1
    1
    1
    0
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    NIT
    Nürnberg
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    4
    1
    1
    1
    1
    n.V.
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Bietigheim-Bissingen
    Bietigheim Steelers
    Bietigheim Steelers
    Bietigheim
    BIE
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    SEC
    Schwenningen
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    1
    0
    0
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Düsseldorf
    Düsseldorfer EG
    Düsseldorfer EG
    Düsseldorf
    DEG
    4
    2
    2
    0
    Eisbären Berlin
    EBB
    Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    2
    1
    1
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Iserlohn
    Iserlohn Roosters
    Iserlohn Roosters
    Iserlohn
    IEC
    5
    1
    0
    4
    Fischtown Pinguins
    BRE
    Bremerhaven
    Fischtown Pinguins
    4
    2
    1
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Köln
    Kölner Haie
    Kölner Haie
    Kölner Haie
    KEC
    1
    0
    1
    0
    ERC Ingolstadt
    ING
    Ingolstadt
    ERC Ingolstadt
    4
    1
    1
    2
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Frankfurt am Main
    Löwen Frankfurt
    Löwen Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    FRA
    2
    1
    1
    0
    EHC München
    MUC
    München
    EHC München
    3
    1
    1
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Straubing
    Straubing Tigers
    Straubing Tigers
    Straubing
    STR
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Adler Mannheim
    MAN
    Mannheim
    Adler Mannheim
    3
    0
    1
    2
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 34. Spieltag
  • Eisbären Regensburg
    Eisbären Regensburg
    Regensburg
    ER
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    KAU
    Kaufbeuren
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    3
    1
    1
    0
    1
    n.V.
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Bayreuth Tigers
    Bayreuth Tigers
    Bayreuth
    BAY
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    CRI
    Crimmitschau
    Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    3
    1
    1
    0
    1
    n.V.
    18:30
    Beendet
  • EHC Freiburg
    EHC Freiburg
    EHC Freiburg
    FRB
    6
    1
    1
    4
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    RAV
    Ravensburg
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    3
    1
    1
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    EVL
    2
    2
    0
    0
    Dresdner Eislöwen
    DRE
    Dresden
    Dresdner Eislöwen
    1
    0
    1
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Lausitzer Füchse
    Lausitzer Füchse
    Lausitz
    LAU
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Selber Wölfe
    SEL
    Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    4
    1
    1
    2
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Heilbronner Falken
    Heilbronner Falken
    Heilbronn
    HEI
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Krefeld Pinguine
    KEV
    Krefeld
    Krefeld Pinguine
    2
    2
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • EC Bad Nauheim
    EC Bad Nauheim
    Bad Nauheim
    NAU
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    EC Kassel Huskies
    KAS
    Kassel
    EC Kassel Huskies
    2
    0
    1
    0
    0
    n.P.
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Winterberg (Frauen)
  • Rennen
  • Winterberg
    1NiederlandeK. Bos1:57.180m
    2KanadaM. Rahneva+0.060s
    3DeutschlandH. Neise+0.160s
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Winterberg (Männer)
  • Rennen
  • Winterberg
    1DeutschlandC. Grotheer1:54.320m
    2DeutschlandA. Jungk+0.390s
    3GroßbritannienM. Weston+0.400s
    11:30
    Beendet
  • 16. Spieltag
  • Elche
    Elche CF
    Elche CF
    Elche CF
    ELC
    0
    0
    Celta Vigo
    CEL
    RC Celta
    Celta Vigo
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Valencia
    Valencia CF
    Valencia CF
    Valencia
    VCF
    0
    0
    Cádiz CF
    CAD
    Cádiz
    Cádiz CF
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde
  • Manchester
    Manchester United
    Manchester United
    ManUtd
    MUN
    3
    1
    Everton FC
    EVE
    Everton
    Everton FC
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 15. Spieltag
  • Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    T. Enschede
    TWE
    2
    1
    FC Emmen
    Emmen
    FC Emmen
    FC Emmen
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Liège
    Standard Lüttich
    Standard Lüttich
    Stand. Lüttich
    LIE
    1
    0
    Sint-Truidense VV
    STV
    STVV
    Sint-Truidense VV
    1
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 15. Spieltag
  • Lissabon
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    SLB
    1
    1
    Portimonense SC
    Por
    Portimonense SC
    Portimonense SC
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Vila Nova de Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    2
    1
    FC Vizela
    Viz
    Vizela
    FC Vizela
    1
    0
    22:15
    Beendet
  • Januar
  • Jakarta
    Indonesien
    Indonesien
    Indonesien
    IDN
    0
    0
    Vietnam
    VIE
    Vietnam
    Vietnam
    0
    0
    10:30
    Beendet
  • Basra
    Irak
    Irak
    Irak
    IRQ
    0
    0
    Oman
    OMA
    Oman
    Oman
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Basra
    Jemen
    Jemen
    Jemen
    YEM
    0
    0
    Saudi-Arabien
    KSA
    Saudi-Arabien
    Saudi-Arabien
    2
    2
    19:45
    Beendet
  • 12. Spielwoche
  • Orlando, FL
    Orlando Magic
    Orlando Magic
    Magic
    ORL
    115
    20
    23
    35
    37
    Memphis Grizzlies
    MEM
    Grizzlies
    Memphis Grizzlies
    123
    22
    43
    27
    31
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Dallas, TX
    Dallas Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    Mavericks
    DAL
    95
    20
    26
    19
    30
    Boston Celtics
    BOS
    Celtics
    Boston Celtics
    124
    29
    35
    25
    35
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Houston, TX
    Houston Rockets
    Houston Rockets
    Rockets
    HOU
    114
    23
    33
    30
    28
    Utah Jazz
    UTA
    Jazz
    Utah Jazz
    131
    31
    33
    31
    36
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Denver, CO
    Denver Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    Nuggets
    DEN
    122
    32
    34
    36
    20
    Los Angeles Clippers
    LAC
    Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    91
    15
    17
    27
    32
    04:00
    Beendet
  • 14. Spielwoche
  • Raleigh, NC
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Hurricanes
    CAR
    3
    1
    2
    0
    Nashville Predators
    NAS
    Predators
    Nashville Predators
    5
    1
    2
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Columbus, OH
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Blue Jackets
    COL
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Washington Capitals
    WAS
    Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    6
    0
    4
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Montréal, QC
    Montréal Canadiens
    Montréal Canadiens
    Canadiens
    MON
    1
    0
    0
    1
    New York Rangers
    NYR
    Rangers
    New York Rangers
    4
    0
    3
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Newark, DE
    New Jersey Devils
    New Jersey Devils
    Devils
    NJD
    3
    0
    2
    1
    St. Louis Blues
    STL
    Blues
    St. Louis Blues
    5
    1
    1
    3
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia, PA
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Flyers
    PHI
    6
    0
    5
    1
    Arizona Coyotes
    ARI
    Coyotes
    Arizona Coyotes
    2
    1
    1
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Toronto, ON
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Maple Leafs
    TOR
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Seattle Kraken
    SEA
    Kraken
    Seattle Kraken
    5
    0
    4
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Edmonton, AB
    Edmonton Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    Oilers
    EDM
    4
    2
    2
    0
    New York Islanders
    NYI
    Islanders
    New York Islanders
    2
    0
    2
    0
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Vancouver, BC
    Vancouver Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    Canucks
    VAN
    4
    0
    3
    1
    Colorado Avalanche
    COL
    Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    2
    1
    1
    0
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Las Vegas, NV
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Knights
    VGK
    5
    3
    1
    1
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    PIT
    Penguins
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    2
    0
    0
    2
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Kings
    Los Angeles Kings
    Kings
    LAK
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Boston Bruins
    BOS
    Bruins
    Boston Bruins
    5
    0
    2
    3
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Tschechien
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Von
    0
    3
    5
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    7
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    0
    5
    4
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Linda Noskova
    L.Noskova
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Belarus
    Aza
    V. Azarenka
    Victoria Azarenka
    1
    4
    7
    6
    06:55
    Beendet
  • Tunesien
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    2
    7
    7
    Ukraine
    M. Kostyuk
    Marta Kostyuk
    0
    6
    5
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • USA
    Cori Gauff
    C. Gauff
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Lin Zhu
    0
    3
    2
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Slowakei
    Viktoria Hruncakova
    V. Hruncakova
    Hru
    0
    3
    2
    Montenegro
    Kov
    D. Kovinić
    Danka Kovinić
    2
    6
    6
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    L. Fernandez
    Leylah Fernandez
    0
    4
    2
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Karolina Muchova
    K. Muchova
    0
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Mas
    R. Masarova
    Rebeka Masarova
    2
    7
    7
    09:15
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Japan
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    Y. Nishioka
    Nis
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Australien
    A. Popyrin
    Alexei Popyrin
    1
    6
    7
    2
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    0
    5
    1
    USA
    S. Korda
    Sebastian Korda
    2
    7
    6
    03:30
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    0
    3
    3
    05:30
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    0
    3
    4
    11:10
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale - GRE vs. ITA (1:4)
  • Griechenland
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    1
    3
    7
    5
    Italien
    M. Trevisan
    Martina Trevisan
    2
    6
    6
    7
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Griechenland
    Stefanos Sakellaridis
    S. Sakellaridis
    0
    1
    1
    Italien
    L. Musetti
    Lorenzo Musetti
    2
    6
    6
    12:45
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale - POL vs. USA (0:5)
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    0
    2
    2
    USA
    Peg
    J. Pegula
    Jessica Pegula
    2
    6
    6
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Kacper Żuk
    K. Żuk
    0
    3
    3
    USA
    Tia
    F. Tiafoe
    Frances Tiafoe
    2
    6
    6
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Niederlande
    Tallon Griekspoor
    T. Griekspoor
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Kar
    A. Karatsev
    Aslan Karatsev
    0
    6
    1
    10:30
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Benjamin Bonzi
    B. Bonzi
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Niederlande
    B. Van De Zands
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    1
    6
    7
    1
    12:10
    Beendet
  • Januar
  • Russland
    Russland
    Russland
    RUS
    28
    16
    Belarus
    BLR
    Belarus
    Belarus
    25
    12
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    ROM
    31
    18
    Argentinien
    ARG
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    26
    11
    16:45
    Beendet
  • Iran
    Iran
    Iran
    IRN
    29
    14
    Marokko
    MAR
    Marokko
    Marokko
    28
    13
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Tunesien
    Tunesien
    Tunesien
    TUN
    29
    14
    Algerien
    ALG
    Algerien
    Algerien
    23
    12
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    ESP
    34
    18
    Bahrain
    BHR
    Bahrain
    Bahrain
    21
    13
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Polen
    Polen
    POL
    29
    12
    Belgien
    BEL
    Belgien
    Belgien
    18
    9
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    CRO
    40
    Nordmazedonien
    MKD
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    34
    20:15
    Beendet