Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Achtelfinale
  • Paderborn
    SC Paderborn 07
    SC Paderborn 07
    Paderborn
    SCP
    0
    VfB Stuttgart
    VFB
    Stuttgart
    VfB Stuttgart
    0
    18:00
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    Union Berlin
    FCU
    0
    VfL Wolfsburg
    WOB
    Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    0
    20:45
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 1. Runde
  • Spanien
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    0
    Ungarn
    A. Bondar
    Anna Bondar
    0
    11:30
  • Russland
    Erika Andreeva
    E.Andreeva
    0
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    0
    11:30
  • USA
    Alycia Parks
    A. Parks
    0
    Österreich
    J. Grabher
    Julia Grabher
    0
    12:45
  • Montenegro
    Danka Kovinić
    D. Kovinić
    Kov
    0
    Schweiz
    Gol
    V. Golubic
    Victorija Golubic
    0
    12:45
  • USA
    Madison Brengle
    M.Brengle
    Bre
    0
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    0
    14:00
  • Frankreich
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    0
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    0
    17:30
  • Rumänien
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    0
    Frankreich
    C. Burel
    Clara Burel
    0
    18:45
  • 1. Runde
  • Großbritannien
    Heather Watson
    H. Watson
    Wat
    0
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    0
    08:00
  • Philippinen
    Alexandra Eala
    A.Eala
    0
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    0
    08:00
  • Russland
    Valeria Savinykh
    Savinykh
    Sav
    0
    Japan
    N. Hibino
    Nao Hibino
    0
    08:00
  • Rumänien
    Elena Ruse
    E. Ruse
    Rus
    0
    Südkorea
    Han
    N. Han
    Na-Lae Han
    0
    09:15
  • Tschechien
    Linda Fruhvirtova
    L.Fruhvirtova
    0
    USA
    Mat
    B.Mattek-Sa.
    Bethanie Mattek-Sands
    0
    09:15
  • Russland
    Anna Kalinskaya
    A. Kalinskaya
    Kal
    0
    Russland
    E.Makarova
    Ekaterina Makarova
    0
    09:15
  • Taiwan
    En Shuo Liang
    E. S, Liang
    0
    Ukraine
    M. Kostyuk
    Marta Kostyuk
    0
    10:30
  • Slowakei
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    0
    Russland
    A.Zakharova
    Anastasia Zakharova
    0
    10:30
  • Ukraine
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    0
    Japan
    M.Uchijima
    Moyuka Uchijima
    0
    11:00
  • Kanada
    Bianca Andreescu
    B. Andreescu
    0
    Großbritannien
    Dar
    H. Dart
    Harriet Dart
    0
    12:20
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ulm
    ULM
    0
    FC Bayern München
    FCB
    München
    FC Bayern München
    0
    verl.
    19:00
  • Bonn
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    Bonn
    BON
    0
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    LUB
    Ludwigsburg
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    0
    verl.
    19:00
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    0
    Olympiakos Piräus
    OLY
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piräus
    0
    18:45
  • Olimpia Milano
    Olimpia Milano
    Olimpia Milano
    MIL
    0
    Saski Baskonia
    BAS
    Baskonia
    Saski Baskonia
    0
    19:00
  • FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FCB
    0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    MTA
    Maccabi TA
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    0
    20:30
  • KK Partizan
    KK Partizan
    Partizan
    PAR
    0
    ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    LYO
    ASVEL Lyon
    ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    0
    20:30
  • Valencia Basket
    Valencia Basket
    Valencia
    VAL
    0
    FC Bayern München
    FCB
    München
    FC Bayern München
    0
    20:30
  • Virtus Bologna
    Virtus Bologna
    Virtus Bologna
    0
    KK Crvena Zvezda
    CZV
    Cr. Zvezda
    KK Crvena Zvezda
    0
    21:00
  • 13. Spieltag
  • Türk Telekom Ankara
    Türk Telekom Ankara
    TT Ankara
    0
    Slask Wroclaw
    Slask Wroclaw
    Slask Wroclaw
    0
    18:00
  • CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
    CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
    Cluj
    CLU
    0
    Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    PAN
    Panevėžys
    Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    0
    18:30
  • Towers Hamburg
    Towers Hamburg
    Hamburg
    0
    ASP Promitheas Patras
    PAT
    Promitheas Pat.
    ASP Promitheas Patras
    0
    19:30
  • JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    0
    Basket Brescia Leonessa
    BRE
    Brescia
    Basket Brescia Leonessa
    0
    19:30
  • 4. Runde Wiederholung
  • Birmingham
    Birmingham City
    Birmingham City
    Birmingham
    BIR
    0
    Blackburn Rovers
    BLA
    Blackburn
    Blackburn Rovers
    0
    20:45
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Alanya
    Alanyaspor
    Alanyaspor
    Alanyaspor
    Alanya
    0
    Sivasspor
    SIV
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    0
    15:00
  • Istanbul
    Fatih Karagümrük SK
    Fatih Karagümrük SK
    Fatih Karagümrü
    FSK
    0
    Beşiktaş
    BES
    Beşiktaş
    Beşiktaş
    0
    18:00
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Dingwall
    Ross County FC
    Ross County FC
    Ross County
    Ros
    0
    Hibernian FC
    HIB
    Hibernian FC
    Hibernian FC
    0
    20:45
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Paços de Ferreira
    Paços de Ferreira
    Paços de Ferreira
    Ferreira
    PDF
    0
    Gil Vicente
    GIL
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    0
    20:00
  • Arouca
    FC Arouca
    FC Arouca
    FC Arouca
    FCA
    0
    SL Benfica
    SLB
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    0
    22:15
  • Gruppe A
  • Vasas Óbuda Budapest
    Vasas Óbuda Budapest
    Vasas Óbuda Budapest
    0
    Imoco Volley
    IVC
    Imoco
    Imoco Volley
    0
    18:15
  • ASPTT Mulhouse
    ASPTT Mulhouse
    ASPTT Mulhouse
    MUL
    0
    Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
    RZE
    Rzeszów
    Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
    0
    19:00
  • Gruppe B
  • SC Prometey Dnipro
    SC Prometey Dnipro
    SC Prometey Dnipro
    0
    Vero Volley Milano
    VER
    Vero Volley
    Vero Volley Milano
    0
    17:00
  • Gruppe C
  • Crvena Zvezda
    Crvena Zvezda
    Crvena Zvezda
    0
    VakıfBank SK
    VAK
    VakıfBank
    VakıfBank SK
    0
    19:00
  • SC Potsdam
    SC Potsdam
    SC Potsdam
    SCP
    0
    Igor Gorgonzola Novara
    NOV
    Volley Novara
    Igor Gorgonzola Novara
    0
    19:30
  • 14. Spielwoche
  • Philadelphia 76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    76ers
    PHI
    25
    Orlando Magic
    ORL
    Magic
    Orlando Magic
    11
    01:00
    1. Viertel
  • Brooklyn Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    Nets
    BKN
    0
    Los Angeles Lakers
    LAL
    Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    0
    01:30
    Live
  • Minnesota Timberwolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Wolves
    MIN
    0
    Sacramento Kings
    SAC
    Kings
    Sacramento Kings
    0
    02:00
  • Oklahoma City Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    Thunder
    OKC
    0
    Golden State Warriors
    GSW
    Warriors
    Golden State Warriors
    0
    02:00
  • San Antonio Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs
    Spurs
    SAS
    0
    Washington Wizards
    WAS
    Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    0
    02:00
  • Dallas Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    Mavericks
    DAL
    0
    Detroit Pistons
    DET
    Pistons
    Detroit Pistons
    0
    02:30
  • Phoenix Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    Suns
    PHX
    0
    Toronto Raptors
    TOR
    Raptors
    Toronto Raptors
    0
    03:00
  • Portland Trail Blazers
    Portland Trail Blazers
    Blazers
    POR
    0
    Atlanta Hawks
    ATL
    Hawks
    Atlanta Hawks
    0
    04:00
  • 18. Spielwoche
  • Winnipeg Jets
    Winnipeg Jets
    Winnipeg
    WIN
    0
    St. Louis Blues
    STL
    Blues
    St. Louis Blues
    0
    02:00