Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 19. Spieltag
  • Stuttgart
    VfB Stuttgart
    VfB Stuttgart
    Stuttgart
    VFB
    0
    0
    Werder Bremen
    SVW
    Werder
    Werder Bremen
    2
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    WOB
    2
    1
    Bayern München
    FCB
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    4
    3
    17:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Rostock
    Hansa Rostock
    Hansa Rostock
    Rostock
    ROS
    0
    0
    Hamburger SV
    HSV
    Hamburg
    Hamburger SV
    2
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Hamburg
    FC St. Pauli
    FC St. Pauli
    St. Pauli
    STP
    2
    2
    Hannover 96
    H96
    Hannover
    Hannover 96
    0
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
    Magdeburg
    FCM
    1
    0
    Karlsruher SC
    KSC
    Karlsruhe
    Karlsruher SC
    1
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Oldenburg
    VfB Oldenburg
    VfB Oldenburg
    Oldenburg
    OLD
    2
    0
    TSV 1860 München
    M60
    1860
    TSV 1860 München
    2
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Essen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    RW Essen
    RWE
    1
    0
    MSV Duisburg
    MSV
    Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    1
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • Sinsheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    Hoffenheim
    HOF
    7
    4
    MSV Duisburg
    DUI
    MSV Duisb.
    MSV Duisburg
    0
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Leverkusen
    LEV
    0
    0
    Werder Bremen
    Wer
    Werder Bremen
    Werder Bremen
    2
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SV Meppen
    MEP
    0
    0
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    EFF
    Eintracht
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Willingen (Frauen)
  • HS 147 Einzel
  • Willingen
    1JapanY. Ito233.30
    2JapanN. Maruyama229.00
    3JapanS. Takanashi222.60
    11:45
    Beendet
  • Willingen (Männer)
  • HS 147 Einzel
  • Willingen
    1NorwegenH. Granerud273.00
    2JapanR. Kobayashi252.30
    3NorwegenD. Tande249.20
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Toblach/Dobbiaco (Frauen)
  • Staffel 4x7.5km
  • Toblach
    1NorwegenNorwegen 11:16:04.30h
    2SchwedenSchweden 1+26.70s
    3USAUSA 1+26.90s
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Toblach/Dobbiaco (Männer)
  • Staffel 4x7.5km
  • Toblach
    1ItalienItalien 11:07:20.80h
    2SchwedenSchweden+0.60s
    3NorwegenNorwegen 1+0.60s
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Oberstdorf (Männer)
  • HS 137, 10km
  • Oberstdorf
    1DeutschlandJ.Schmid22:52.70m
    2NorwegenJ.L.Oftebro+0.70s
    3ÖsterreichF.Rehrl+1.00s
    10:15
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Männer)
  • Einsitzer
  • Altenberg
    1DeutschlandM. Langenhan1:47.574m
    2ItalienD. Fischnaller+0.238s
    3DeutschlandF. Loch+0.332s
    10:20
    Beendet
  • Altenberg (Mixed)
  • Team-Staffel
  • Altenberg
    1ÖsterreichÖsterreich2:23.742m
    2DeutschlandDeutschland+0.098s
    3LettlandLettland+0.139s
    13:45
    Beendet
  • Weltmeisterschaft (Männer)
  • Viererbob Lauf 3 & 4
  • St. Moritz
    1DeutschlandF.Friedrich4:19.610m
    2GroßbritannienB.Hall+0.690s
    2LettlandE.Cipulis 4er+0.690s
    14:55
    Gestartet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Nottingham
    Nottingham Forest
    Nottingham Forest
    Nott. Forest
    NOT
    1
    1
    Leeds United
    LEE
    Leeds Utd
    Leeds United
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • London
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham
    TOT
    1
    1
    Manchester City
    MCI
    Man City
    Manchester City
    0
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW
    34
    14
    SC Magdeburg
    SCM
    Magdeburg
    SC Magdeburg
    35
    19
    n.V.
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • CSM București
    CSM București
    CSM București
    CSM
    30
    15
    Brest Bretagne Handball
    BBH
    Brest Bretagne
    Brest Bretagne Handball
    30
    18
    16:00
    Beendet
  • DHK Banik Most
    DHK Banik Most
    Banik Most
    BAN
    19
    10
    Odense Håndbold
    ODE
    Odense
    Odense Håndbold
    37
    16
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
    Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
    Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
    27
    12
    Györi Audi ETO KC
    GYÖ
    Györi
    Györi Audi ETO KC
    39
    16
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Borussia Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    Dortmund
    BVB
    31
    16
    ES Besançon
    BES
    ES Besançon
    ES Besançon
    21
    8
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Molde HK
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    MOL
    29
    14
    Siófok KC
    Siófok KC
    Siófok KC
    32
    20
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Neptunes de Nantes
    Neptunes de Nantes
    Nantes
    NAN
    29
    14
    Fana
    FAN
    Fana
    Fana
    21
    12
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Ikast Håndbold
    Ikast Håndbold
    Ikast Håndbold
    IKA
    28
    15
    Mosonmagyaróvári
    VAC
    Mosonmagyaróvá.
    Mosonmagyaróvári
    26
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Podravka Vegeta
    Podravka Vegeta
    Podravka Vegeta
    VEG
    24
    11
    Nykøbing Falster HB
    NFH
    Nykøbing
    Nykøbing Falster HB
    29
    16
    14:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Braunschweig
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    Braunschweig
    BRA
    73
    24
    11
    19
    19
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    MBC
    Mitteld. BC
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    89
    37
    16
    19
    17
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Ludwigsburg
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    Ludwigsburg
    LUB
    96
    25
    14
    33
    24
    FRAPORT SKYLINERS
    SKY
    Frankfurt
    FRAPORT SKYLINERS
    81
    21
    22
    22
    16
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Rostock
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    Rostock
    73
    18
    19
    19
    17
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    OLD
    Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    80
    15
    18
    23
    24
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Bamberg
    Brose Bamberg
    Brose Bamberg
    Bamberg
    BAM
    95
    25
    21
    13
    22
    14
    BG Göttingen
    BGG
    Göttingen
    BG Göttingen
    92
    24
    24
    19
    14
    11
    n.V.
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Bayreuth
    medi Bayreuth
    medi Bayreuth
    Bayreuth
    BAY
    64
    21
    12
    11
    20
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    ULM
    Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    80
    23
    25
    18
    14
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Heidelberg
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    Heidelberg
    HEI
    86
    14
    20
    22
    30
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALB
    ALBA
    ALBA BERLIN
    94
    18
    22
    26
    28
    18:00
    Beendet
  • München
    FC Bayern München
    FC Bayern München
    München
    FCB
    73
    15
    21
    19
    18
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    BON
    Bonn
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    77
    27
    12
    22
    16
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Ilshofen
    HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
    HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
    Crailsheim
    CRA
    79
    20
    22
    16
    21
    NINERS Chemnitz
    CHE
    Chemnitz
    NINERS Chemnitz
    82
    23
    27
    14
    18
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 50. Spieltag
  • Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    Berlin
    EBB
    4
    1
    2
    1
    Augsburger Panther
    AUG
    Augsburg
    Augsburger Panther
    2
    0
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Frankfurt am Main
    Löwen Frankfurt
    Löwen Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    FRA
    4
    0
    1
    3
    Grizzlys Wolfsburg
    WOB
    Wolfsburg
    Grizzlys Wolfsburg
    3
    3
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Ingolstadt
    ERC Ingolstadt
    ERC Ingolstadt
    Ingolstadt
    ING
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    Adler Mannheim
    MAN
    Mannheim
    Adler Mannheim
    2
    0
    1
    0
    1
    n.V.
    15:15
    Beendet
  • Düsseldorf
    Düsseldorfer EG
    Düsseldorfer EG
    Düsseldorf
    DEG
    6
    2
    1
    3
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    NIT
    Nürnberg
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    2
    0
    2
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • München
    EHC München
    EHC München
    München
    MUC
    5
    1
    3
    1
    Fischtown Pinguins
    BRE
    Bremerhaven
    Fischtown Pinguins
    2
    0
    1
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Bietigheim-Bissingen
    Bietigheim Steelers
    Bietigheim Steelers
    Bietigheim
    BIE
    6
    2
    2
    2
    Iserlohn Roosters
    IEC
    Iserlohn
    Iserlohn Roosters
    4
    1
    1
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 44. Spieltag
  • EC Kassel Huskies
    EC Kassel Huskies
    Kassel
    KAS
    5
    2
    3
    0
    Krefeld Pinguine
    KEV
    Krefeld
    Krefeld Pinguine
    2
    1
    1
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    Kaufbeuren
    KAU
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Bayreuth Tigers
    BAY
    Bayreuth
    Bayreuth Tigers
    2
    0
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Lausitzer Füchse
    Lausitzer Füchse
    Lausitz
    LAU
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0
    EV Landshut
    EVL
    EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    3
    1
    0
    1
    1
    n.V.
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    Crimmitschau
    CRI
    3
    1
    1
    1
    0
    Heilbronner Falken
    HEI
    Heilbronn
    Heilbronner Falken
    4
    1
    1
    1
    1
    n.V.
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    Selber Wölfe
    SEL
    3
    1
    1
    1
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    RAV
    Ravensburg
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    5
    2
    0
    3
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • EHC Freiburg
    EHC Freiburg
    EHC Freiburg
    FRB
    4
    2
    0
    1
    1
    Eisbären Regensburg
    ER
    Regensburg
    Eisbären Regensburg
    3
    2
    1
    0
    0
    n.V.
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Deer Valley (Frauen)
  • Dual Moguls
  • 1FrankreichP. Laffont
    2USAJ. Kauf
    03:30
    Beendet
  • Deer Valley (Männer)
  • Dual Moguls
  • 1KanadaM. Kingsbury
    2AustralienM. Graham
    03:45
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Palma de Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    Mallorca
    MAL
    1
    1
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Girona
    Girona FC
    Girona FC
    Girona
    GIR
    1
    0
    Valencia CF
    VCF
    Valencia
    Valencia CF
    0
    0
    16:15
    Beendet
  • San Sebastián
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    S. Sebastian
    RSS
    0
    0
    Real Valladolid
    VDD
    Valladolid
    Real Valladolid
    1
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    Barcelona
    FCB
    3
    0
    Sevilla FC
    SEV
    Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Clermont-Ferrand
    Clermont Foot 63
    Clermont Foot 63
    Clermont Foot
    CLE
    0
    0
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    2
    2
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Ajaccio
    AC Ajaccio
    AC Ajaccio
    AC Ajaccio
    ACA
    0
    0
    FC Nantes
    NAN
    FC Nantes
    FC Nantes
    2
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Auxerre
    AJ Auxerre
    AJ Auxerre
    Auxerre
    AUX
    0
    0
    Stade Reims
    REI
    Stade Reims
    Stade Reims
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Lorient
    FC Lorient
    FC Lorient
    Lorient
    FCL
    0
    0
    Angers SCO
    Ang
    Angers
    Angers SCO
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    RC
    2
    2
    Montpellier HSC
    MON
    Montpellier
    Montpellier HSC
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Brest
    Stade Brest
    Stade Brest
    Stade Brest
    BRE
    1
    0
    RC Lens
    RCL
    RC Lens
    RC Lens
    1
    0
    17:05
    Beendet
  • Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Marseille
    OM
    1
    0
    OGC Nizza
    NIZ
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    3
    2
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • La Spezia
    Spezia Calcio
    Spezia Calcio
    Spezia
    SPZ
    0
    0
    SSC Neapel
    SSC
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    3
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Turin
    FC Turin
    FC Turin
    FC Turin
    TOR
    1
    0
    Udinese Calcio
    UDI
    Udinese
    Udinese Calcio
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Firenze
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    ACF
    1
    1
    Bologna FC
    BOL
    Bologna
    Bologna FC
    2
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Mailand
    Inter Mailand
    Inter Mailand
    Inter
    INT
    1
    1
    AC Mailand
    ACM
    AC Mailand
    AC Mailand
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Istanbul
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İst
    2
    0
    Alanyaspor
    Alanya
    Alanyaspor
    Alanyaspor
    1
    0
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Hatay
    Hatayspor
    Hatayspor
    Hatayspor
    HAT
    1
    0
    Kasımpaşa SK
    KAS
    Kasımpaşa
    Kasımpaşa SK
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    GAL
    2
    1
    Trabzonspor
    TRA
    Trabzon
    Trabzonspor
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Radom
    Radomiak Radom
    Radomiak Radom
    Radomiak Radom
    1
    1
    FKS Stal Mielec
    Sta
    FKS Stal Mielec
    FKS Stal Mielec
    0
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    Poznań
    POZ
    1
    1
    Miedź Legnica
    Miedź Legnica
    Miedź Legnica
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Szczecin
    Pogoń Szczecin
    Pogoń Szczecin
    Pogon Szczecin
    Szc
    0
    0
    Śląsk Wrocław
    WRO
    Wrocław
    Śląsk Wrocław
    2
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Leeuwarden
    SC Cambuur
    SC Cambuur
    SC Cambuur
    CAM
    0
    0
    Ajax Amsterdam
    AJA
    Ajax
    Ajax Amsterdam
    5
    2
    12:15
    Beendet
  • Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord
    FEY
    2
    0
    PSV Eindhoven
    PSV
    Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    2
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Deventer
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    GAE
    1
    1
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    0
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Groningen
    FC Groningen
    FC Groningen
    Groningen
    GRO
    1
    0
    Twente Enschede
    TWE
    T. Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    1
    1
    16:45
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • Brno
    Zbrojovka Brno
    Zbrojovka Brno
    Zbrojovka Brno
    BRN
    1
    1
    Viktoria Pilsen
    VPI
    V. Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    3
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • České Budějovice
    České Budějovice
    České Budějovice
    Č. Budějovice
    CEB
    0
    0
    Slovan Liberec
    LIB
    Sl. Liberec
    Slovan Liberec
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Hradec Králové
    FC Hradec Králové
    FC Hradec Králové
    Hradec Králové
    HKR
    0
    0
    Bohemians Praha 1905
    BOH
    Bohemians
    Bohemians Praha 1905
    2
    2
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    PRA
    4
    2
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    MBL
    Ml. Boleslav
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Antwerp
    Royal Antwerp FC
    Royal Antwerp FC
    Antwerpen
    ANT
    0
    0
    FC Brügge
    BRU
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    0
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    Mechelen
    KVM
    2
    2
    Sporting Charleroi
    CHA
    Charleroi SC
    Sporting Charleroi
    2
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Gent
    KAA Gent
    KAA Gent
    Gent
    KAA
    2
    1
    KRC Genk
    KRC
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    3
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Forest
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    St. Gilloise
    USG
    4
    1
    SV Zulte Waregem
    ZUL
    Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    0
    0
    19:15
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Perth
    St. Johnstone FC
    St. Johnstone FC
    St. Johnstone
    STJ
    1
    1
    Celtic Glasgow
    CGL
    C. Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    4
    3
    13:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Sion
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    SIO
    0
    0
    FC Zürich
    FCZ
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    1
    0
    14:15
    Beendet
  • Luzern
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    LUZ
    1
    1
    BSC Young Boys
    YB
    Young Boys
    BSC Young Boys
    1
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    WIN
    1
    1
    FC Lugano
    LUG
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    0
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 21. Spieltag
  • Athen
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    Pan. Athen
    PAN
    2
    1
    Lamia
    Lamia
    Lamia
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Agrinio
    Panetolikos
    Panetolikos
    Panetolikos
    Pan
    0
    0
    Asteras Tripolis
    AST
    Asteras
    Asteras Tripolis
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Thessaloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    SAL
    0
    0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    OLP
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Chaves
    GD Chaves
    GD Chaves
    GD Chaves
    GD
    2
    2
    Maritimo Funchal
    FUN
    M. Funchal
    Maritimo Funchal
    1
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Braga
    Sporting Braga
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    BRA
    4
    1
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    1
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Porto
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    FCP
    2
    1
    FC Vizela
    Viz
    Vizela
    FC Vizela
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Barcelos
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    GIL
    1
    1
    FC Arouca
    FCA
    FC Arouca
    FC Arouca
    1
    1
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 15. Spielwoche
  • New York City, NY
    Brooklyn Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    Nets
    BKN
    125
    25
    30
    37
    33
    Washington Wizards
    WAS
    Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    123
    44
    29
    26
    24
    00:00
    Beendet
  • New Orleans, LA
    New Orleans Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    Pelicans
    NOP
    131
    30
    31
    42
    28
    Los Angeles Lakers
    LAL
    Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    126
    32
    40
    34
    20
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Detroit, MI
    Detroit Pistons
    Detroit Pistons
    Pistons
    DET
    100
    27
    22
    27
    24
    Phoenix Suns
    PHX
    Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    116
    30
    28
    30
    28
    01:00
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Knicks
    New York Knicks
    Knicks
    NYK
    128
    28
    28
    25
    34
    13
    Los Angeles Clippers
    LAC
    Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    134
    36
    27
    33
    19
    19
    n.V.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Chicago, IL
    Chicago Bulls
    Chicago Bulls
    Bulls
    CHI
    129
    34
    25
    33
    37
    Portland Trail Blazers
    POR
    Blazers
    Portland Trail Blazers
    121
    27
    43
    17
    34
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Milwaukee, WI
    Milwaukee Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    Bucks
    MIL
    123
    34
    28
    32
    29
    Miami Heat
    MIA
    Heat
    Miami Heat
    115
    26
    36
    30
    23
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Oklahoma City, OK
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    Thunder
    OKC
    153
    38
    41
    44
    30
    Houston Rockets
    HOU
    Rockets
    Houston Rockets
    121
    19
    34
    28
    40
    02:00
    Beendet
  • San Francisco, CA
    Golden State Warriors
    Golden State Warriors
    Warriors
    GSW
    119
    40
    33
    29
    17
    Dallas Mavericks
    DAL
    Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    113
    23
    35
    28
    27
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Denver, CO
    Denver Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    Nuggets
    DEN
    128
    35
    35
    27
    31
    Atlanta Hawks
    ATL
    Hawks
    Atlanta Hawks
    108
    30
    22
    34
    22
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Charlotte, NC
    Charlotte Hornets
    Charlotte Hornets
    Hornets
    CHA
    113
    37
    21
    27
    28
    Orlando Magic
    ORL
    Magic
    Orlando Magic
    119
    28
    34
    28
    29
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Indianapolis, IN
    Indiana Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    Pacers
    IND
    103
    25
    21
    38
    19
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    CLE
    Cavaliers
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    122
    27
    35
    36
    24
    23:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Frankreich
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    0
    6
    5
    USA
    A. Parks
    Alycia Parks
    2
    7
    7
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Ukraine
    Lesya Tsurenko
    L. Tsurenko
    Tsu
    0
    4
    4
    China
    Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Lin Zhu
    2
    6
    6
    11:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde - CHI vs. KAZ (3:1)
  • Chile
    Tabilo, A. / Barrios M.
    Tabilo/Barrios
    2
    6
    7
    Kasachstan
    Golubev/Nedovy
    Golubev, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
    0
    4
    5
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Chile
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Kasachstan
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    1
    4
    6
    3
    16:55
    Beendet
  • Chile
    Nicolas Jarry
    N. Jarry
    Jar
    0
    Kasachstan
    T. Skatov
    Timofey Skatov
    0
    n.a.
    19:35
  • 1. Runde - CRO vs. AUT (3:1)
  • Kroatien
    Dodig, I. / Mektic, N.
    Dodig/Mektic
    0
    3
    6
    Österreich
    Erler/Miedler
    Erler, A. / Miedler, L.
    2
    6
    7
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    Cor
    2
    7
    6
    Österreich
    Thi
    D. Thiem
    Dominic Thiem
    0
    6
    2
    15:05
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Borna Gojo
    B. Gojo
    0
    Österreich
    Nov
    D. Novak
    Dennis Novak
    0
    n.a.
    17:30
  • 1. Runde - FIN vs. ARG (3:1)
  • Finnland
    Heliovaara, H. / Ruusuvuori, E.
    Heliova./Ruusu.
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Argentinien
    Gonzal./Molteni
    Gonzalez, M. / Molteni, A.
    1
    6
    6
    4
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Finnland
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    E. Ruusuvuori
    2
    7
    6
    Argentinien
    Bag
    F. Bagnis
    Facundo Bagnis
    0
    5
    1
    15:40
    Beendet
  • Finnland
    Otto Virtanen
    O.Virtanen
    0
    Argentinien
    Cac
    P. Cachin
    Pedro Cachin
    0
    n.a.
    17:10
  • 1. Runde - KOR vs. BEL (3:2)
  • Südkorea
    Nam, J. S. / Song, M.-K.
    Nam/Song
    2
    7
    7
    Belgien
    Gille/Vliegen
    Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
    0
    6
    6
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Südkorea
    Soon Woo Kwon
    S. Kwon
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    1
    6
    1
    3
    05:20
    Beendet
  • Südkorea
    Seong Chan Hong
    S. Hong
    2
    6
    7
    Belgien
    Z. Bergs
    Zizou Bergs
    0
    3
    6
    07:50
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde - NED vs. SVK (4:0)
  • Niederlande
    Koolhof, W. / Middelkoop, M.
    Koolh./Middelk.
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Klein/Molcan
    Klein, L. / Molcan, A.
    0
    3
    3
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Niederlande
    Matwe Middelkoop
    Middelkoop
    Mid
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    JKo
    J. Kovalik
    Jozef Kovalik
    0
    4
    4
    14:25
    Beendet
  • Niederlande
    Tim van Rijthoven
    T. v. Rijthoven
    0
    Slowakei
    L. Klein
    Lukas Klein
    0
    n.a.
    15:55
  • 1. Runde - POR vs. CZE (1:3)
  • Portugal
    Borges, N. / Cabral, F.
    Borges/Cabral
    2
    7
    7
    Tschechien
    Machac/Pavla.
    Machac, T. / Pavlasek, A.
    0
    5
    6
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Portugal
    João Sousa
    J. Sousa
    Sou
    0
    4
    1
    Tschechien
    J. Lehečka
    Jiří Lehečka
    2
    6
    6
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Portugal
    Nuno Borges
    N. Borges
    0
    Tschechien
    T. Machac
    Tomas Machac
    0
    n.a.
    20:35