Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

7. Spieltag
15:30
Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Bochum
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
1
1
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
19:30
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
9. Spieltag
13:30
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fürth
SGF
2
1
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
2
2
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
2
2
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
9. Spieltag
13:00
Freiburg
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Paderborn
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
1
0
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
13:00
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
3
3
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1
0
Beendet
13:00
Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppe
1
1
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisb.
DUI
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wer
1
0
Turbine Potsdam
POT
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
13:00
Brentford
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
3
2
Beendet
15:15
Liverpool
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
1
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
14:00
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
26
14
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
31
15
Beendet
16:05
Kassel
MT Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
28
15
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
31
17
Beendet
16:05
Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
22
12
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
23
13
Beendet
16:05
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
29
16
VfL Gummersbach
GUM
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
30
15
Beendet
16:05
Minden
TSV GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
Minden
MIN
18
9
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
34
17
Beendet
2. Spieltag
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
29
14
VfL Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
31
17
Beendet
Gruppe A
14:00
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
RKK
21
11
Vipers Kristiansand
VIP
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
27
13
Beendet
14:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
40
18
Ferencváros Budapest
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
20
9
Beendet
16:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
26
13
CSM București
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
33
17
Beendet
16:00
HC Odense
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
41
24
DHK Banik Most
BAN
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
22
11
Beendet
Gruppe B
14:00
Rapid București
Rapid București
Rapid
32
16
Metz Handball
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
32
21
Beendet
16:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
44
23
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
25
14
Beendet
1. Runde Rückspiel
13:00
HC Tallinn
HC Tallinn
Tallinn
HCT
23
13
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
SNV
Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
39
19
Beendet
15:00
Apoel HC
Apoel HC
Apoel HC
11
6
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
27
11
Beendet
19:00
RK Prevent Slovenj Gradec
RK Prevent Slovenj Gradec
Slovenj Gradec
38
15
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
RLZ
Maccabi Rishon
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
32
13
n.S.
Beendet
19:00
HB Dudelange
HB Dudelange
Dudelange
DUD
24
14
Spor Toto SC
Spor Toto SC
Spor Toto SC
27
9
Beendet
3. Platz
17:15
Berlin
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
82
19
17
18
28
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
69
14
9
26
20
Beendet
https://dispatcher.rndfnk.com/rbb/event2/live/mp3/mid?.mp3
Finale
20:30
Berlin
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
88
23
24
19
22
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
76
14
23
20
19
Beendet
2. Spieltag
14:00
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
1
1
0
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
5
2
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Frankfurt am Main
Löwen Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
3
3
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
4
0
2
2
Beendet
15:15
München
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
5
2
1
2
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
2
0
2
0
Beendet
16:30
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
5
1
3
1
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
2
0
2
0
Beendet
16:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
4
0
2
2
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
2
0
1
1
Beendet
16:30
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
1
0
1
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
2
1
0
1
Beendet
25. Spieltag
19:00
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
5
0
3
2
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
2
0
0
2
Beendet
2. Spieltag
16:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
2
1
1
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
1
1
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
1
0
0
1
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
2
0
2
0
Beendet
17:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
8
5
1
2
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
1
0
0
1
Beendet
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
1
1
0
0
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
4
1
3
0
Beendet
18:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
5
0
2
3
Eisbären Regensburg
ER
Regensburg
Eisbären Regensburg
0
0
0
0
Beendet
18:30
EC Kassel Huskies
EC Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
2
0
1
1
0
Selber Wölfe
SEL
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
3
2
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
18:30
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
3
1
1
1
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
1
0
0
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
14:00
Pamplona
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
2
1
Beendet
16:15
Valencia
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
1
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
2
1
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
1
1
Beendet
18:30
San Sebastián
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
2
2
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
2
Beendet
8. Spieltag
13:00
Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
0
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
3
0
Beendet
15:00
Clermont-Ferrand
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
1
1
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
3
1
Beendet
15:00
Nice
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
0
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
1
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
0
0
AC Ajaccio
ACA
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
1
0
Beendet
17:05
Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
0
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Décines-Charpieu
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
1
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
12:30
Udine
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
3
1
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Firenze
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
2
1
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Monza
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC
1
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Cremona
US Cremonese
US Cremonese
Cremonese
CRE
0
0
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
4
3
Beendet
18:00
Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
0
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
1
0
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
2
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:00
Istanbul
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
BAS
0
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
3
2
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
2
2
Beendet
19:00
Ankara
MKE Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
2
2
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Istanbul
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
5
3
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
12:30
Kielce
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
Kie
1
1
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
2
1
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
1
1
Beendet
17:30
Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
War
0
0
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
14:30
Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
3
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
2
1
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Wals-Siezenheim
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
1
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
12:15
Deventer
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
2
1
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
4
2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3
2
Beendet
14:30
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
2
2
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
1
1
Beendet
16:45
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
2
2
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
1
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
16:00
Uherské Hradiště
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
SVK
0
0
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
Hra
0
0
FC FASTAV Zlín
FAS
FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Prag
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
0
0
Bohemians 1905
Boh
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
3
2
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
13:30
Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
1
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
1
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Liège
Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
3
1
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Brüssel
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
4
1
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
13:00
Paisley
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
2
1
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
3
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
14:00
Lyngby
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyn
0
0
Odense BK
OBK
Odense
Odense BK
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Randers
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
3
1
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Viborg
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
VFF
0
0
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Herning
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
2
2
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
1
1
Beendet
5. Spieltag
17:00
Livadias
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
Lev
1
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Thessaloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
2
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Volos
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
2
1
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:30
Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
2
1
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
2
0
Beendet
19:00
Lissabon
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
5
1
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Oeiras
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
CPi
1
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
0
Beendet
21:30
Braga
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
2
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
0
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
19:00
Baltimore, MD
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
BAL
38
7
21
7
3
Miami Dolphins
MIA
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
42
0
7
7
28
Beendet
19:00
New Orleans, LA
New Orleans Saints
New Orleans Saints
Saints
NOS
10
3
0
0
7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
TBB
Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
20
0
0
3
17
Beendet
19:00
East Rutherford, NJ
New York Giants
New York Giants
Giants
NYG
19
6
0
7
6
Carolina Panthers
CAR
Panthers
Carolina Panthers
16
0
6
7
3
Beendet
19:00
Pittsburgh, PA
Pittsburgh Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers
Steelers
PIT
14
0
3
3
8
New England Patriots
NEP
Patriots
New England Patriots
17
3
7
7
0
Beendet
19:00
Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Browns
Cleveland Browns
Browns
CLE
30
7
7
3
13
New York Jets
NYJ
Jets
New York Jets
31
0
14
0
17
Beendet
19:00
Detroit, MI
Detroit Lions
Detroit Lions
Lions
DET
36
12
10
7
7
Washington Commanders
WAS
Washington
Washington Commanders
27
0
0
15
12
Beendet
19:00
Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jaguars
JAC
24
7
10
7
0
Indianapolis Colts
IND
Colts
Indianapolis Colts
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
22:05
Inglewood, CA
Los Angeles Rams
Los Angeles Rams
Rams
LAR
31
7
14
7
3
Atlanta Falcons
ATL
Falcons
Atlanta Falcons
27
0
3
7
17
Beendet
22:05
Santa Clara, CA
San Francisco 49ers
San Francisco 49ers
49ers
SFR
27
6
14
0
7
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
7
0
0
7
0
Beendet
22:25
Arlington, TX
Dallas Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
DAL
20
14
3
0
3
Cincinnati Bengals
CIN
Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
17
3
0
6
8
Beendet
22:25
Paradise, NV
Las Vegas Raiders
Las Vegas Raiders
Raiders
LSV
23
7
13
3
0
0
Arizona Cardinals
ARI
Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
29
0
0
7
16
6
n.V.
Beendet
22:25
Denver, CO
Denver Broncos
Denver Broncos
Broncos
DEN
16
3
3
0
10
Houston Texans
HOU
Texans
Houston Texans
9
3
3
3
0
Beendet
Finale
15:30
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
1
6
3
4
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Finale
18:00
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
2
6
7
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
1
7
6
4
Beendet
Gruppe A
15:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
Schweden
Yme
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
0
4
4
Beendet
16:40
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
1
4
6
3
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
2
6
3
6
Beendet
20:00
Italien
Bolelli, S. / Fognini, F.
Bolelli/Fognini
2
7
6
Schweden
Gorans./Madaras
Goransson, A. / Madaras, D.
0
6
2
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
2
6
6
Südkorea
S. Hong
Seong Chan Hong
0
1
3
Beendet
17:35
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
7
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
0
4
6
Beendet
20:10
Spanien
Granollers, M. / Martinez Portero, P.
Granol./Martin.
2
7
3
6
Südkorea
Nam/Song
Nam, J. S. / Song, M.-K.
1
5
6
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
14:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
2
6
7
Australien
M. Purcell
Max Purcell
0
1
5
Beendet
15:45
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
0
6
1
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
7
6
Beendet
17:50
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Krawietz/Pütz
2
6
6
Australien
Ebden/Purcell
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
0
4
4
Beendet
Gruppe D
15:00
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
2
6
6
Kasachstan
D. Popko
Dmitry Popko
0
4
3
Beendet
16:55
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
4
3
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
Beendet
18:25
Großbritannien
Salisbury, J. / Skupski, N.
Salisb./Skupski
2
7
6
7
Kasachstan
Bublik/Nedovyes
Bublik, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
1
6
7
6
Beendet
Großer Preis von Aragon (Männer)
Rennen
14:00
Alcaniz
1ItalienE. Bastianini41:35.462m
2ItalienF. Bagnaia+0.042s
3SpanienA. Espargaro+6.139s
Beendet
37. Kalenderwoche
00:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
00:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
5
1
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
7
1
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
2
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
8
1
0
1
1
3
0
1
0
1
Beendet
01:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
4
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
5
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
01:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
4
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
Beendet
02:10
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:05
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
7
0
2
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:07
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
18:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
5
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
11
1
1
0
0
5
0
3
1
0
Beendet
19:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
5
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
19:35
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
5
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:35
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
13
1
1
3
0
2
4
0
2
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:35
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:37
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
4
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
3
Beendet
19:40
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Beendet
19:40
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
7
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
Beendet
20:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
11
0
0
5
2
0
1
3
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
20:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
8
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
12
0
1
2
0
4
0
3
0
2
Beendet
20:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
3
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
3
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
22:07
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
5
1
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
22:10
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
6
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
Beendet