Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

7. Spieltag
15:30
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
1
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
1
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
1
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
3
2
RB Leipzig
RBL
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
9. Spieltag
13:00
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
4
2
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:00
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
2
2
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:00
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
3
2
1. FC Magdeburg
FCM
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
2
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
9. Spieltag
14:00
Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
1
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof
SVW
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
2
1
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
2
0
Beendet
14:00
Halle (Saale)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher
HAL
1
1
SV 07 Elversberg
ELV
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
3
1
Beendet
14:00
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
1
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
1
1
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
2
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
13:00
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
4
3
SGS Essen
SGE
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
13:30
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampt.
WOL
0
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
3
2
Beendet
16:00
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
1
0
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
1
0
Beendet
18:30
London
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
6
2
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
2
2
Beendet
4. Spieltag
18:30
Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
29
15
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
32
20
Beendet
20:30
Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Stuttgart
TVB
30
16
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Löwen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
43
21
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
29
16
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
27
14
Beendet
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
NSU
25
12
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
38
17
Beendet
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
THC
28
16
Buxtehuder SV
BSV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
19
9
Beendet
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
WIL
29
13
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
28
14
Beendet
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SVU
24
13
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
26
13
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
23
11
Team Esbjerg
ESB
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
28
16
Beendet
18:00
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
37
22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
13
7
Beendet
1. Runde Hinspiel
13:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Nové Veselí
SNV
38
19
HC Tallinn
HCT
Tallinn
HC Tallinn
27
9
Beendet
14:55
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
33
18
Apoel HC
Apoel HC
Apoel HC
22
9
Beendet
1. Runde Rückspiel
18:00
Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo Pančevo
Pančevo
PAN
28
14
Klaipeda Dragunas
DRA
Dragunas
Klaipeda Dragunas
28
13
Beendet
1. Runde Hinspiel
19:00
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
Maccabi Rishon
RLZ
31
14
RK Prevent Slovenj Gradec
Slovenj Gradec
RK Prevent Slovenj Gradec
27
12
Beendet
19:00
Spor Toto SC
Spor Toto SC
Spor Toto SC
25
12
HB Dudelange
DUD
Dudelange
HB Dudelange
26
11
Beendet
1. Runde Rückspiel
19:00
HV Hurry-Up
HV Hurry-Up
Hurry up
29
9
H.C. Berchem
Berchem
H.C. Berchem
26
13
Beendet
19:00
RK Radnički Kragujevac
RK Radnički Kragujevac
RK Radnički
RAD
25
10
HC Dukla Praha
DPR
Dukla Praha
HC Dukla Praha
24
10
n.S.
Beendet
19:00
SSV Forst Brixen
SSV Forst Brixen
Brixen
29
13
Raimond Sassari
Raimond Sassari
Raimond Sassari
20
12
Beendet
19:00
HRK Izvidac Ljubuski
HRK Izvidac Ljubuski
Ljubuski
38
17
HC Linz AG
HC Linz
HC Linz AG
35
16
n.S.
Beendet
20:00
Fivers WAT Margareten
Fivers WAT Margareten
Magareten
31
15
Diomidis Argous
Argous
Diomidis Argous
25
15
Beendet
6. Spieltag
14:00
Palma de Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
1
1
UD Almería
UDA
Almería
UD Almería
0
0
Beendet
16:15
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
3
2
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Valencia
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
3
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
3
3
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
17:00
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
2
1
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
2
1
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
1
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
15:00
Bologna
Bologna FC
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
0
0
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
1
0
Beendet
18:00
La Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
2
1
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
0
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
1
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:00
Istanbul
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniye
1
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Antalya
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
0
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
3
1
Beendet
19:00
Istanbul
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
İst
2
1
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
2
Beendet
10. Spieltag
12:30
Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
0
0
Widzew Łódź
W.
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
3
0
Beendet
15:00
Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
2
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
JAG
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
1
Beendet
17:30
Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
3
1
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Krakow
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
Cra
1
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
17:00
Pasching
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
1
1
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
4
3
Beendet
17:00
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
3
1
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
1
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:30
Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
2
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Arnhem
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
1
0
FC Volendam
Volend.
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
5
1
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
1
0
SBV Excelsior
EXC
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
16:00
Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
FC
2
2
FK Teplice
Tep
Teplice
FK Teplice
2
2
Beendet
16:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Olo
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
Beendet
16:00
Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
LIB
1
1
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
3
0
Beendet
19:00
Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
1
1
Baník Ostrava
Ost
Banik Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
16:00
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KVM
0
0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
OUD
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0
0
Beendet
18:15
Brügge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
2
2
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
2
0
Beendet
18:15
Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
0
0
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
3
1
Beendet
20:45
Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
2
1
KVC Westerlo
KVC
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
3
2
Beendet
8. Spieltag
16:00
Glasgow
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
2
1
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Edinburgh
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
3
1
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Livingston
Livingston FC
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
1
1
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Perth
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
0
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
0
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
17:00
Aarhus
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
AGF
3
0
Aalborg BK
AAB
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
1
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
19:00
Athen
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Agrinio
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
Beendet
20:30
Athen
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
3
1
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:30
Ponta Delgada
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
1
0
Beendet
16:30
Barcelos
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
2
0
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Estoril
GD Estoril
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
1
1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
0
Beendet
21:30
Porto
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
2
1
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
15:30
Argentinien
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Pod
1
7
2
4
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
2
5
6
6
Beendet
18:40
Großbritannien
Katie Swan
K. Swan
Swa
0
0
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
0
3
Aufgabe
Beendet
Viertelfinale
15:30
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
2
6
3
7
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
18:55
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
0
1
1
Beendet
20:25
Deutschland
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
0
1
5
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
7
Beendet
Gruppe A
15:00
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
1
1
6
3
Kroatien
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
2
6
3
6
Beendet
17:20
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
0
4
6
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
2
6
7
Beendet
19:10
Argentinien
Gonzalez, M. / Zeballos, H.
Gonzalez/Zeball
0
2
5
Kroatien
Mektic/Pavic
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
2
6
7
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
2
6
6
Kanada
G.Diallo
Gabriel Diallo
0
2
2
Beendet
17:35
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
3
4
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
Beendet
19:45
Serbien
Kecmanovic, M. / Krajinovic, F.
Kecmano/Krajino
0
2
Kanada
Galarneau/Pospi
Galarneau, A. / Pospisil, V.
0
1
Aufgabe
Beendet
Gruppe C
14:00
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
2
6
6
Belgien
M. Geerts
Michael Geerts
0
3
3
Beendet
15:35
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
1
3
7
3
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
2
6
5
6
Beendet
18:05
Frankreich
Mahut, N. / Rinderknech, A.
Mahut/Rinderkn.
2
6
7
Belgien
Gille/Vliegen
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
0
3
6
Beendet
Gruppe D
15:00
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
5
6
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
7
Beendet
17:25
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
0
4
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
7
Beendet
19:00
USA
Ram, R. / Sock, J.
Ram/Sock
2
4
7
6
Niederlande
Koolh./Middelk.
Koolhof, W. / Middelkoop, M.
1
6
6
4
Beendet
Großer Preis von Aragon (Männer)
Qualifying 2
14:35
Alcaniz
1ItalienF. Bagnaia1:46.069m
2AustralienJ. Miller+0.090s
Beendet
Qualifying 1
14:10
Alcaniz
1SpanienA. Espargaro1:46.569m
2FrankreichJ. Zarco+0.274s
3SpanienM. Márquez+0.340s
Beendet
37. Kalenderwoche
01:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
6
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
3
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
3
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
3
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
4
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
Beendet
01:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
7
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
6
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
5
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
7
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
1
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
6
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
02:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
6
0
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
5
0
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
0
Beendet
03:38
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
8
2
0
2
0
1
3
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
7
1
0
0
2
0
1
2
0
1
Beendet
03:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
12
2
1
0
1
1
2
0
4
1
Beendet
04:15
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
5
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
19:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
5
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
19:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
5
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
Beendet
21:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
6
1
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
22:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
5
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
3
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
22:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
9
0
0
2
0
2
4
0
1
0
Beendet