Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

7. Spieltag
20:30
Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
M05
1
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
9. Spieltag
18:30
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
2
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
3
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
2
1
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
9. Spieltag
19:00
München
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
3
1
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:15
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
EFF
0
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
21:00
Birmingham
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
1
1
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Nottingham
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
NOT
2
1
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
3
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
17:15
Berlin
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
54
9
9
18
18
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
95
15
17
30
31
Beendet
20:30
Berlin
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
91
24
27
20
20
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
96
27
19
19
31
Beendet
https://dispatcher.rndfnk.com/rbb/event2/live/mp3/mid?.mp3
1. Spieltag
19:30
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
1
0
0
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2
1
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
4
0
3
0
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
3
0
0
3
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
3
0
2
1
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
1
0
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
2
2
0
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
5
1
1
3
Beendet
19:30
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
2
0
0
2
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:30
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
5
1
1
3
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
2
0
0
2
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
2
0
0
2
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
4
3
1
0
0
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
5
1
3
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
4
2
0
2
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
0
0
0
0
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
3
0
1
2
Beendet
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
5
3
1
1
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
6
2
1
2
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
SEL
3
1
2
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
1
0
0
1
Beendet
20:00
Eisbären Regensburg
Eisbären Regensburg
Regensburg
ER
3
0
1
2
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
0
0
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
21:00
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
0
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
21:00
Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
AUX
1
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
3
3
Beendet
7. Spieltag
20:45
Salerno
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
1
0
US Lecce
USL
Lecce
US Lecce
2
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
19:00
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
2
1
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Antakya
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
0
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
4
2
Beendet
10. Spieltag
18:00
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
1
1
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
1
1
Beendet
20:30
Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
3
2
Miedź Legnica
Miedź Legnica
Miedź Legnica
2
2
Beendet
7. Spieltag
20:00
Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
0
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
20:45
Antwerp
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
2
2
RFC Seraing
RFC
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
19:00
Horsens
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Horsens
Hor
1
1
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
21:15
Portimão
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
1
1
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
0
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
02:15
Kansas City, KS
Kansas City Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
Chiefs
KCC
27
0
7
7
13
Los Angeles Chargers
LAC
Chargers
Los Angeles Chargers
24
3
7
7
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
13:30
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
Bou
1
6
4
2
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
2
1
6
6
Beendet
16:45
Tschechien
Linda Fruhvirtova
L.Fruhvirtova
2
6
6
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
0
4
3
Beendet
18:35
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
2
7
6
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
0
6
3
Beendet
20:50
Großbritannien
Katie Swan
K. Swan
Swa
2
6
3
6
Japan
N. Hibino
Nao Hibino
1
3
6
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
11:00
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
2
6
1
7
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
1
1
6
5
Beendet
12:15
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
0
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
0
w.o.
Beendet
13:55
Deutschland
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
2
1
7
6
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
1
6
6
3
Beendet
Gruppe A
15:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
0
2
3
Beendet
16:30
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
7
1
6
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
1
5
6
3
Beendet
18:00
Italien
Bolelli, S. / Fognini, F.
Bolelli/Fognini
1
5
6
3
Argentinien
Gonzalez/Zeball
Gonzalez, M. / Zeballos, H.
2
7
2
6
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
2
3
6
6
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
1
6
3
3
Beendet
17:30
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
1
7
4
2
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
6
Beendet
19:00
Spanien
Granollers, M. / Martinez Portero, P.
Granol./Martin.
1
6
4
5
Kanada
Auger/Pospisil
Auger-Aliassime, F. / Pospisil, V.
2
4
6
7
Beendet
Gruppe C
14:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
2
6
7
Belgien
Z. Bergs
Zizou Bergs
0
4
6
Beendet
15:30
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
1
6
6
3
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
2
3
7
6
Beendet
17:00
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Krawietz/Pütz
2
4
6
7
Belgien
Gille/Vliegen
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
1
6
2
6
Beendet
Gruppe D
16:00
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
2
6
6
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
0
4
4
Beendet
17:30
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
4
2
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
Beendet
19:00
Großbritannien
Murray, A. / Salisbury, J.
Murray/Salisbu.
1
6
7
3
Niederlande
Koolh./Middelk.
Koolhof, W. / Middelkoop, M.
2
7
6
6
Beendet
37. Kalenderwoche
00:40
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
5
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
1
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
Beendet
01:20
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
5
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:20
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
7
2
0
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:40
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:45
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
3
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
03:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
4
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
0
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet