Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

6. Spieltag
15:30
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
8. Spieltag
13:30
Hamburg
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
1
1
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
2
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
3
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
3
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
8. Spieltag
13:00
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Aue-Bad Schlema
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
0
0
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
1
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
14:00
Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
35
17
Bergischer HC
BHC
BHC06
Bergischer HC
29
13
Beendet
16:05
Nürnberg
HC Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
34
17
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
28
10
Beendet
16:05
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
29
17
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
28
12
Beendet
16:05
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
27
13
TSV GWD Minden
MIN
Minden
TSV GWD Minden
21
9
Beendet
18:15
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
32
17
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
28
14
Beendet
1. Spieltag
15:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
BSV
27
16
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
24
11
Beendet
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
18
9
Thüringer HC
THC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
35
14
Beendet
Gruppe A
14:00
DHK Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
BAN
23
12
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
46
23
Beendet
16:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
CSM
30
17
RK Krim
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
28
19
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
Team Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
29
13
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
31
13
Beendet
16:00
Metz Handball
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
31
21
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
22
9
Beendet
1. Runde Rückspiel
18:00
Holon Yuvalim HC
Holon Yuvalim HC
Holon Yuvalim HC
32
16
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍBV
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
33
16
Beendet
18:00
RK Gracanica
RK Gracanica
RK Gracanica
36
19
KH Kastrioti
Kastrioti
KH Kastrioti
22
13
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12:00
Berlin
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
86
21
24
22
19
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
94
24
18
27
25
Beendet
14:45
Berlin
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
94
20
25
22
27
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
86
21
22
22
21
Beendet
18:00
Berlin
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
86
28
23
17
18
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
94
20
25
21
28
Beendet
20:45
Berlin
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
GRE
94
20
21
22
31
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
88
20
25
22
21
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
AAP
0
0
0
0
Mikkelin Jukurit
JUK
Jukurit
Mikkelin Jukurit
3
2
1
0
Beendet
18:35
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
LUL
5
0
3
2
Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
15:00
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
ILV
1
0
0
1
0
EC Red Bull Salzburg
RBS
Salzburg
EC Red Bull Salzburg
2
1
0
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
18:00
Stavanger Oilers
Stavanger Oilers
Stavanger
STA
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
3
0
1
2
Beendet
Gruppe F
14:35
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
5
1
3
1
Färjestads BK
FBK
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
2
1
1
0
Beendet
18:00
EC Villacher SV
EC Villacher SV
EC VSV
VSV
6
2
0
4
Comarch Cracovia
CRA
Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
2
1
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe H
16:30
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
2
1
1
0
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
5
2
0
3
Beendet
17:00
Belfast Giants
Belfast Giants
Belfast
BEL
3
1
1
0
0
Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
Oceláři Třinec
2
0
0
2
0
n.P.
Beendet
Großer Preis von Italien (Männer)
Rennen
15:00
Monza
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:20:27.511h
2MonacoC. Leclerc+2.446s
3GroßbritannienG. Russell+3.405s
Beendet
5. Spieltag
14:00
Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
4
1
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
1
1
Beendet
16:15
Elche
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
4
4
Beendet
18:30
Getafe
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
2
1
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
1
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
13:00
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
0
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
ACA
0
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Lorient
FC Lorient
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
3
1
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
1
1
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Angers
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
2
1
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
1
1
Beendet
17:05
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
5
1
AJ Auxerre
AUX
Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
2
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
12:30
Bergamo
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
1
0
US Cremonese
CRE
Cremonese
US Cremonese
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Bologna
Bologna FC
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
2
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Reggio Emilia
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
1
1
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
3
0
Beendet
15:00
Lecce
US Lecce
US Lecce
Lecce
USL
1
0
AC Monza
AC
AC Monza
AC Monza
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
2
0
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
2
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
2
2
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:00
Sivas
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
1
0
İstanbulspor AŞ
İst
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
1
0
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniye
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Istanbul
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
2
1
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3
1
Beendet
19:00
Kayseri
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
1
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
12:30
Legnica
Miedź Legnica
Miedź Legnica
Miedź Legnica
2
1
Korona Kielce
Kie
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
2
0
Beendet
15:00
Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Szc
2
1
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
2
1
Beendet
17:30
Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
4
1
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
14:30
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
1
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
1
1
Beendet
14:30
Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
0
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3
1
Beendet
17:00
Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
0
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
12:15
Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
1
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
1
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Leeuwarden
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
0
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
1
0
Beendet
16:45
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
1
0
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
3
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
16:00
Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
FCB
3
1
FK Pardubice
PCE
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Prag
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians
BOH
0
0
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FKJ
3
0
FC Hradec Králové
HKR
Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
MBL
1
0
1. FC Slovácko
SLO
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Prag
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLA
6
3
České Budějovice
CEB
Č. Budějovice
České Budějovice
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
13:30
Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC
2
1
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Brügge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Forest
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
USG
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
2
0
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
14:00
Aalborg
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
AAB
1
0
Lyngby BK
Lyn
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Farum
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
1
1
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Brøndby
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
2
1
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
1
1
Aarhus GF
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
14:15
Genève
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
3
2
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
16:30
Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
5
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
Beendet
16:30
Bern
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
3
2
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
17:30
Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
1
0
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
1
1
Beendet
20:30
Tripoli
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
2
1
Beendet
20:30
Athen
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
2
2
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:30
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
2
1
Casa Pia AC
CPi
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
3
0
Beendet
19:00
Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
1
1
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
1
1
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2
0
Beendet
21:30
Vila do Conde
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
2
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
3
2
Beendet
3. Platz
18:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
3
25
25
22
25
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
18
18
25
18
Beendet
Finale
21:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
1
25
21
18
20
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
3
22
25
25
25
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:00
Charlotte, NC
Carolina Panthers
Carolina Panthers
Panthers
CAR
24
0
7
0
17
Cleveland Browns
CLE
Browns
Cleveland Browns
26
0
17
3
6
Beendet
19:00
Chicago, IL
Chicago Bears
Chicago Bears
Bears
CHI
19
0
0
7
12
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
10
0
7
3
0
Beendet
19:00
Cincinnati, OH
Cincinnati Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
Bengals
CIN
20
3
3
8
6
0
Pittsburgh Steelers
PIT
Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers
23
10
7
0
3
3
n.V.
Beendet
19:00
Miami Gardens, FL
Miami Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
Dolphins
MIA
20
3
14
3
0
New England Patriots
NEP
Patriots
New England Patriots
7
0
0
7
0
Beendet
19:00
Atlanta, GA
Atlanta Falcons
Atlanta Falcons
Falcons
ATL
26
3
13
7
3
New Orleans Saints
NOS
Saints
New Orleans Saints
27
7
0
3
17
Beendet
19:00
Detroit, MI
Detroit Lions
Detroit Lions
Lions
DET
35
7
7
7
14
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
38
0
24
14
0
Beendet
19:00
Houston, TX
Houston Texans
Houston Texans
Texans
HOU
20
0
10
10
0
0
Indianapolis Colts
IND
Colts
Indianapolis Colts
20
3
0
0
17
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:00
East Rutherford, NJ
New York Jets
New York Jets
Jets
NYJ
9
0
3
0
6
Baltimore Ravens
BAL
Ravens
Baltimore Ravens
24
3
7
14
0
Beendet
19:00
Washington, D.C.
Washington Commanders
Washington Commanders
Washington
WAS
28
7
7
0
14
Jacksonville Jaguars
JAC
Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
22
3
0
9
10
Beendet
22:25
Nashville, TN
Tennessee Titans
Tennessee Titans
Titans
TEN
20
7
6
7
0
New York Giants
NYG
Giants
New York Giants
21
0
0
13
8
Beendet
22:25
Glendale, AZ
Arizona Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
Cardinals
ARI
21
0
7
0
14
Kansas City Chiefs
KCC
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
44
14
9
14
7
Beendet
22:25
Inglewood, CA
Los Angeles Chargers
Los Angeles Chargers
Chargers
LAC
24
3
14
7
0
Las Vegas Raiders
LSV
Raiders
Las Vegas Raiders
19
3
0
10
6
Beendet
22:25
Minneapolis, MN
Minnesota Vikings
Minnesota Vikings
Vikings
MIN
23
7
10
3
3
Green Bay Packers
GBP
Packers
Green Bay Packers
7
0
0
7
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
14:45
Vienna Vikings
Vienna Vikings
Vikings
VIE
39
7
6
16
10
Barcelona Dragons
BDR
Dragons
Barcelona Dragons
12
0
0
0
12
Beendet
Finale
22:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
1
4
6
6
3
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
3
6
2
7
6
Beendet
DTM
Spa-Francorchamps (Männer)
2. Qualifying
10:05
Spa-Francorchamps
1DeutschlandR. Rast2:23.424m
3NeuseelandN. Cassidy+0.052s
Beendet
2. Rennen
13:30
Spa-Francorchamps
1NeuseelandN. Cassidy53:20.316m
3ÖsterreichT. Preining+1.673s
Beendet
36. Kalenderwoche
00:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
8
0
0
2
2
2
1
0
1
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
1
Beendet
00:10
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
11
0
0
1
8
1
0
1
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
7
3
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
11
4
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:15
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:15
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
6
1
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:15
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
6
2
0
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
01:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
5
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
7
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
3
Beendet
02:10
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
4
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
8
0
0
1
0
4
0
3
0
0
Beendet
03:10
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
3
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
19:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
7
1
0
0
0
3
1
2
0
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
5
0
0
1
3
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
19:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Beendet
19:35
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
10
3
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
4
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
Beendet
19:40
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
9
0
3
1
1
2
0
0
0
2
Beendet
20:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
12
0
0
5
0
3
1
0
3
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
4
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
20:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
4
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
7
2
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
6
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
Beendet
20:10
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
4
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Beendet
20:35
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
4
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
21:10
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
6
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
3
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
12
0
0
4
0
0
1
5
0
2
Beendet
22:07
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
10
1
0
0
0
6
1
0
2
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
3
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
22:10
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
11
0
0
0
0
2
2
6
0
1
Beendet
22:10
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
8
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
2
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
7
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
5
Beendet